Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE – ROUND 2 – TUESDAY, 18th APRIL 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton – 1st Girl

 2. Oliver Kennington

  3. Seamus Hall

  4. Gracie Evans

  5. Max Wardle

  6. Isabella Edwards

  7. Austin Baglow

  8. Henry Kinrade

  9. Kieran Binns

10. Finley Quirk

11. Martin McPartland

12. David Leece

13. Beth Chapman-Beale

14. Daniel Cretney

15. Jasper Cain

16. Isabella Quaye

17. Connor Carridge

18. Aiden Leslie

19. Heidi Goodall

20. Elliott Edge

21. India Smith

22. Saoirse Gell

23. Callum Leslie

24. Evan Christian

25. Euan Kinnish

26. Libby Shimmin

27. Finn McDowell

28. Millie Ward

29. Zane Quinn

30. Daisy Teare

31. Harrison Doyle

32. Alfie Love

33. Jake Rea

34. Safiya Laagayed

35. Charley Skillen

36. Charlie Doleman

37. Xenia Munoz-Fite

38. Noah Sykes

39. Tobyn Speight

40. Heidi Kelly

41. Daryl Cain

42. Evangeline Sohaba

43. Ciaran Grimshaw

44. Orry Larkham

45. Danny Cain

46. Matilda Bayliss

NOVICES

  1. Lukas Wooton

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Lewis Stephens

  4. Clodagh Briercliffe – 1st Girl

  5. Orry McSevney

  6. Pheric Lennon

  7. Elijah Clague

  8. Benjamin Bradshaw

  9. Adkya Varshaney

10. Sophie Halligan

11. Holly Beattie

12. Charlotte Quayle

13. Harper Quayle

14. Layton Kelly

15. Ryan Cartwright

16. Ansh Agarwal

17. Johnny Summers

18. Geneva Cafearo

19. Peggy Collister

20. Layla Maher

21. Isla Kennington

22. McKenzie Howard

23. ???????

24. Toby Smith

25. Chloe Quayle

26. Jenson Baglow

27. William McAllister

28. Bobbi Maher

29. Kaelan Smythe

30. Emily Furner

31. Tristan Halsall

32. Xara Quinn

33. Dylan Christian

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Charlie Dormer

  4. Bobby Kerruish

  5. Abigail Cowell – 1st Girl

  6. Dylan Honeyman

  7. Bobby Kewley

  8. Toby Costain

  9. Macaulay Teare

10. Erin Morgan

11. Finlo O’Neill

12. Bernat Munoz-Fite

13. Holly Ellis

14. Ben Wright

15. Samuel Kinnish

16. Jack Kewley

17. Cal Joyce

18. Noah Allix

19. Sienna Beaty

20. Onora Barron

21. Rhea Maher

22. Joey Wright

23. Jacob Callister

24. Lily-Faye Bell

25. Josie Quirk

26. Jacob Smith

27. Olivia Williamson

28. Harry Quayle

29. Nathaniel Sohaba

30. Elizabeth Taylor

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Daniel Minay

  4. Harrison Skillan

  5. Kylan Murphy

  6. Liam Blake

  7. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  8. Lula Kinnish – 1st Girl

  9. Ffinlo Thomas

10. Max Messenger

11. Alfie Kinrade

12. Alex Colquitt

13. Illiam Thomas

14. Taylor Moore

15. Jack Edwards

16. Oliver Wooton

17. Casey Clague

18. Graihagh O’Neill

19. Florence Heselton

20. Cameron Leslie

21. Grace Robinson

22. Jack Moore

23. Florence Bayliss

24. Eloise Kinrade

25. Shannon Skillen

26. Ruby Partington

27. Rebecca Radcliffe

28. Harry Doleman

29. Zachary Bowen

30. Jimmy Glover

31. Olivia Hayes

32. Michael McParland

33. Erin Hainge

BORN 2009

  1. Eddie Dillon

  2. May-Saa Smith

  3. Tom Pickavance

  4. Cameron Hounsell

  5. Zach Jones

  6. Harry Beattie

  7. Abi Clayton

  8. Florrie Thomas

  9. Henry Dormer

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Finn Collister

12. Tristan Speight

13. Aedan Larkham

14. Freddie Taylor

15. Jarno Davidson

16. Lily-Ann Scott

17. Georgia Halsall

18. Travis Bradshaw

19. Graihagh Morgan

20. Jazzy Dillon

21. Kadie Rothwell

22. Aden Dunkley-Nation

23. Norah Ellis

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Joel Long

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Deaglen Blake

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. George Kinnish

  7. Ella Darnill

  8. Edward Field

  9. Harvey Barron

10. Leon Murphy

11. Bob Radcliffe

12. Jamie Gibson

13. Lewis Quirk

14. Tristan Welch

15. Nathan Hubbard

16. Ryan Batty

17. Zarina Honeyman

18. Lucy Cartwright

19. Emily McAllister

20. Connor Kermode

21. Amy Doleman

     

BORN 2007 

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Florence Griffin – 1st Girl

  7. Jess Pickavance

  8. Cory Corkhill

  9. Caitlin Beaty

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Ivan Sorby

  2. James Scott

  3. Kiera Prentice – 1st Girl

  4. Blae Cain

  5. Chloe Dillon

  6. Callum Salisbury

  7. Mairi Harrison

  8. Ella Griffin

  9. Nicola Quaye

10. Sam Cunningham

11. Sophie Smith

12. Nathan Kinrade

13. Tom Darnill

14. Lucy Field

15. Beth Turner-Priest

16. Aaron Reilly

17. Adam Lockwood

18. Rachael Kelly

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. Alec Sorby

  5. Freddie Griffin

  6. Joel Long

  7. Myles Le Geyt

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. Charlie Williams

10. Eddie Dillon

11. Florence Griffin – 1st Girl

12. Jess Pickavance

13. George Kinnish

14. May-Saa  Smith

15. Cameron Hounsell

16. Toby Horsey

17. Harvey Barron

18. Brad Le Geyt

19. Tom Pickavance

20. Harry Beattie

21. Stanley Kinnish

22. Kylan Murphy

23. Abi Clayton

24. Leon Murphy

25. Caitlin Beattie

26. Zach Jones

27. Lula Kinnish

28. Lennon Moore

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Niall Colquitt

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Drystan Sewell

  6. James Scott

  7. Frank Kinnish

  8. Callum Salisbury

  9. Sophie Smith – 1st Girl

10. Mairi Harrison

11. Nicola Quaye

12. Ella Griffin

13. Thobert Kerruish

14. Nathan Kinrade

15. Beth Turner-Priest

16. Lucy Field

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Adam Scarffe

  2. Will Corkill

  3. James Harrison

  4. Matthew Cooil

  5. Amelia Sharpe – 1st Girl

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Tyler Hannay

  8. Jack Christian

  9. Aaron Lund

10. Dylan Sewell

11. Matthew Black

12. Ralf Holden

13. Shellan Leeming

14. Nathan Slack

15. Darcy Cain

16. Kiera Prentice

17. Lewis Kneale.