Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS – ROUND 3 – TUESDAY 23rd APRIL 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton – 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Gracie Evans

  4. Seamus Hall

  5. Noah Hutchinson

  6. Oliver Kennington

  7. Timmy Clark

  8. Kieran Binns

  9. Austin Baglow

10. Henry Kinrade

11. Finley Quirk

12. Harrison Doyle

13. Charley Skillen

14. David Leece

15. Charlie Larrosa

16. Martin McParland-Skillen

17. Isabella Quaye

18. Elliott Edge

19. India Smith

20. George Berry

21. Callum Leslie

22. Tallulah Wilson

23. Daniel Cretney

24. Saoirse Gell

25. Millie Ward

26. Bradley Harrison

27. Holly Davies

28. Oscar Maddrell

29. Megan Williamson

30. Finn McDowell

31. Aiden Lesslie

32. Euan Kinnish

33. Zane Quinn

34. Daisy Teare

35. Jasper Cain

36. Max Wardle

37. Yuval Alou

38. Finn Clark

39. Harry Kinrade

40. Anouk Pettit

41. Aalish Kilgallon

42. Heidi Kelly

43. Daryl Cain

44. Xenia Munoz-Fite

45. Danny Cain

46. Safiya Laagayed

47. Ciaran Grimshaw

48. Ryan Cartwright

49. Aoife Dowd-Williams

50. Matilda Bayliss

51. Maizie Hawkins

NOVICES

  1. Jackson Roberts

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Lewis Stephens

  4. Orry McSevney

  5. Clodagh Briercliffe – 1st Girl

  6. Harvey.J Wagstaffe

  7. Sophie Halligan

  8. Ewan McCubb0n

  9. Holly Beattie

10. Elijah Clague

11. Harper Quayle

12. William Chadwick

13. Charlotte Quayle

14. Zachary Whyte

15. Isla Mulholland

16. Lucia Osborn

17. Layton Kelly

18. Elliott Dowd-Williams

19. Carson Jones

20. Oliver Hutchinson

21. Aditya Varshney

22. Lucas Hall

23. Ivy Maltby

24. Johnny Summers

25. Saskia Whyte

26. Peggy Collister

27. Layla Maher

28. Jenson Baglow

29. Bobbi Maher

30. Connor Mciver

31. Liam Lonergan

32. Isla Kennington

33. McKenzie Howard

34. Harvey Faragher

35. Heidi Kelly

36. Naomi Nesbitt

37. William McAllister

38. Roman Hooper

39. Erin Cooper

40. Kaelan Smythe

41. Toby Smith

42. Oscar Nation

43. Chloe Quayle

44. Hili Alon

45. Xara Quinn

46. Tristan Halsall

47. Dylan Christian

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Charlie Dormer

  4. Abigail Cowell – 1st Girl

  5. Dylan Honeyman

  6. Bobby Kerruish

  7. Toby Costain

  8. Bobby Kewley

  9. Cal Joyce

10. Bernat Munoz-Fite

11. Macaulay Teare

12. Erin Morgan

13. Jack Monaghan

14. Luke Campbell

15. Samuel Kinnish

16. Onora Barron

17. Luke Chadwick

18. Edith Berry

19. Juan Halsall

20. Jack Kewley

21. Rhea Maher

22. Finlo O’Neill

23. Rhys Jones

24. Joel Prentice

25. Lily-Faye Bell

26. Joshua Moffitt

27. Olivia Williamson

28. Jacob Smith

29. Josie Quirk

30. Harry Quayle

31. Nathaniel Sohaba

32. Aoife Cooper

33. Harlow Moore

34. Elizabeth Taylor

35. Harrison Williams

36. Jake Clarkson

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Daniel Minay

  4. Billy Kneen

  5. Max Messenger

  6. Kylan Murphy

  7. Lula Kinnish – 1st Girl

  8. Thomas Hutchinson

  9. Archie Mulholland

10. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

11. Ffinlo Thomas

12. Harrison Skillan

13. Alex Colquitt

14. Illiam Thomas

15. Hugh Osborn

16. Rebecca Radcliffe

17. Alfie Kinrade

18. Oliver Wooton

19. Casey Clague

20. Leon Polanowski

21. Cameron Leslie

22. Jack Moore

23. Grace Robinson

24. Jake Naylor

25. Florence Bayliss

26. Poppy Gale

27. Eloise Kinrade

28. Florence Heselton

29. Harry Wilson

30. Jimmy Glover

31. Erin Hainge

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith – 1st Girl

  2. Eddie Dillon

  3. Abi Clayton

  4. Tom Pickavance

  5. Zach Jones

  6. Harry Beattie

  7. Cameron Hounsell

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Matthew Hooper

10. Maximus Whittaker

11. Finn Collister

12. Florrie Thomas

13. Harry Jones

14. Ethan Martin-Edge

15. Ben Coole

16. Graihagh Morgan

17. Freddie Taylor

18. Georgia Halsall

19. Jarno Davidson

20. Jazzy Dillon

21. Kadie Rothwell

22. Charlie Clarkson

23. Evie Groves

24. Brian Hurst

25. Alexandra Pitts

26. Aden Dunkley-Nation

27. Poppy Faragher

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. Joel Long

  6. Fearne Bregazzi – 1st Girl

  7. George Kinnish

  8. Bob Radcliffe

  9. Ella Darnill

10. Nathan Hubbard

11. Harry Lee

12. Harvey Barron

13. Edward Field

14. Jamie Gibson

15. Leon Murphy

16. Jonty Shimmin

17. Sam Colquitt

18. Orry Quayle

19. Emily Rewsin

20. Erin Halsall

21. Lewis Quirk

22. Ryan Batty

23. Deane Aspell

24. Lucy Cartwright

25. Emily McAllister

26. Geoff Pryce-Jones

27. Zarina Honeyman

28. Elissa Meenagh

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. James Kinrade

  6. Charlie Scarffe

  7. Oscar Gaylor

  8. Florence Griffin – 1st Girl

  9. Jess Pickavance

10. Ed Coole

11. Cory Corkhill

12. Joseph Devereau

13. Abigail McCulloch

14. Jessica Falconer

15. Charlie Boyd

16. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice – 1st Girl

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. James Scott

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Chloe Dillon

  6. Mairi Harrison

  7. Sophie Smith

  8. Ella Griffin

  9. Nicola Quaye

10. Nathan Kinrade

11. Samuel Devereau

12. Tom Darnill

13. Lucy Field

14. Stevie Halliwell

15. Sam Cunningham

16. Lewis Hartley

17. Aaron Rielly

18. Adam Lockwood

19. Rachael Kelly

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. Alec Sorby

  5. Myles Le Geyt

  6. Charlie Scarffe

  7. Freddie Griffin

  8. Charlie Williams

  9. T.J.Teare

10. Joel Long

11. Toby Horsey

12. Eddie Dillon

13. Jordan Carter

14. Jess Pickavance – 1st Girl

15. George Kinnish

16. May-Saa Smith

17. Florence Griffin

18. Kylan Murphy

19. Jonty Shimmin

20. Harvey Barron

21. Thomas Kerruish

22. Abi Clayton

23. Cameron Hounsell

24. Harry Beattie

25. Zach Jones

26. Tom Pickavance

27. Joseph Devereau

28. Brad Le Geyt

29. Leon Murphy

30. Caitlin Beattie

31. Stanley Kinnish

32. Harry Lee

33. Lennon Moore

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Niall Colquitt

  4. James Scott

  5. Ivan Sorby

  6. Frank Kinnish

  7. Oliver Corkish

  8. Sophie Smith – 1st Girl

  9. Callum Salisbury

10. Nicola Smith

11. Tom Caine

12. Mairi Harrison

13. Ella Griffin

14. Thobert Kerruish

15. Nathan Kinrade

16. Lucy Field

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Tosh Teare

  2. Max Walker

  3. Adam Scarffe

  4. Will Corkill

  5. Amelia Sharpe – 1st Girl

  6. Aaron Lund

  7. James Harrison

  8. Dan Sowerby

  9. Corrin Leeming

10. Matthew Cooil

11. Zac Walker

12. Tyler Hannay

13. Jack Christian

14. Dylan Sewell

15. Matthew Black

16. Shellan Leeming

17. Nathan Slack

18. Darcy Cain

19. James Devereau

20. Kiera Prentice

21. Tom Kermode

22. Jack Sowerby