Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS – ROUND 4 – TUESDAY, 2nd MAY 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton – 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Tara Nelson

  4. Noah Hutchinson

  5. Charlie Quine

  6. Seamus Hall

  7. Oliver Kennington

  8. David Leece

  9. Charley Skillen

10. Isabella Edwards

11. Max Wardle

12. Finley Quirk

13. Isabella Quaye

14. Martin McParland-Skillen

15. Harrison Doyle

16. Daniel Cretney

17. Connor Carridge

18. Saoirse Gell

19. George Lee

20. India Smith

21. Oscar Maddrell

22. Callum Leslie

23. Euan Kinnish

24. Tallulah Wilson

25. Zane Quinn

26. Heidi Goodall

27. Jasper Whalley

28. Yuval Alou

29. Aiden Leslie

30. Jasper Cain

31. Henry Groves

32. Harry Kinrade

33. Alfie Love

34. Daisy Teare

35. Kieran Binns

36. Holly Davies

37. Finn McDowell

38. Callum Smith

39. Scarlett Gale

40. Beth Chapman-Beale

41. Noah Sykes

42. Xenia Munoz-Fite

43. ?????

44. Tobyn Speight

45. Evie Lund

46. Charlie Doleman

47. Eli Dawson

48. Ethan Gonsalves

49. Millie Ward

50. Anouk Pettit

51. Ciaran Grimshaw

52. Maize Hawkins

53. Evangeline Sohaba

54. Ryan Cartwright

55. Safiya Laagayed

56. Megan Williamson

57. Matilda Bayliss

58. Aoife Dowd Williams

59. Orry Larkham

60. Harry Tummon

61. Autumn Redmayne

NOVICES

  1. Isla Mulholland – 1st Girl

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Aedan Le Roux

  4. Aditya Varshney

  5. Clodagh Briercliffe

  6. Jackson Roberts

  7. Sophie Halligan

  8. Orry McSevney

  9. Elijah Clague

10. Freddie Palmer

11. Harvey Wagstaffe

12. Saskia Whyte

13. Holly Beattie

14. Harper Quayle

15. Lucia Osborn

16. Benjamin Bradshaw

17. Ewan McCubbon

18. Zachary Whyte

19. Johnny Summers

20. Layton Kelly

21. Ivy Maltby

22. Ansh Agarwal

23. Oliver Hutchinson

24. Scarlett Baird

25. Elliott Dowd-Williams

26. Lucas Hall

27. Peggy Collister

28. Isla Kennington

29. Liam Lonergan

30. William McAllister

31. Ingrid Le Roux

32. Naomi Nesbitt

33. Sofia Colley

34. Heidi Kelly

35. Chloe Quayle

36. Zoe Pavlova

37. Layla Maher

38. Bobbi Maher

39. Erin Cooper

40. Roman Hooper

41. Oscar Nation

42. Kaelan Smythe

43. Ollie Robinson

44. Tristan Halsall

45. Joe Wardle

46. Toby Smith

47. Connor Joyce

48. Elliott Dowd-Williams

49. Harvey Faragher

50. Dylan Christian

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Chaelie Dormer

  4. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  5. Abigail Cowell – 1st Girl

  6. Bobby Kerruish

  7. Toby Costain

  8. Joshua Moffitt

  9. Dylan Honeyman

10. Jack Monaghan

11. Erin Morgan

12. Macaulay Teare

13. Luke Campbell

14. Cal Joyce

15. Samuel Kinnish

16. Juan Halsall

17. Onora Barron

18. Noah Allix

19. Finlo O’Neill

20. Lily-Faye Bell

21. Olivia Williamson

22. Harlow Moore

23. Rhea Maher

24. Josie Quirk

25. Jacob Smith

26. Eva Pavlova

27. Elizabeth Taylor

28. Holly Ellis

29. Aoife Cooper

30. Harrison Williams

31. Jake Clarkson

32. Nathaniel Sohaba

33. Jakey Robert

34. Charlie Hurst

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Kylan Murphy

  4. Harrison Skillan

  5. Billy Kneen

  6. Max Messenger

  7. Lula Kinnish

  8. Daniel Minay

  9. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

10. Liam Blake

11. Archie Mulholland

12. Ffinlo Thomas

13. Alex Colquitt

14. Thomas Hutchinson

15. Hugh Osborn

16. Illiam Thomas

17. Rebecca Radcliffe

18. Poppy Gale

19. Florence Heselton

20. Zac Lund

21. Graihagh O’Neill

22. Casey Clague

23. Cameron Leslie

24. Florence Bayliss

25. Oliver Wooton

26. Grace Robinson

27. Eloise Kinrade

28. Jake Naylor

29. Ruby Partington

30. Zachary Bowen

31. Shannon Skillen

32. Pierre Christian

33. Harry Wilson

34. Harry Doleman

35. A.J.Montgomery

36. Jimmy Glover

37. Beatrice Hall

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith – 1st Girl

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. Abi Clayton

  4. Eddie Dillon

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Zach Jones

  7. Cameron Hounsell

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Florrie Thomas

10. Finn Collister

11. Harry Jones

12. Ben Coole

13. Matthew Hooper

14. Max Whittaker

15. Jazzy Dillon

16. Tristan Speight

17. Aedan Larkham

18. Alfie Tummon

19. Graihagh Morgan

20. Alex Hayes

21. Freddie Taylor

22. Hugo Howland-Smith

23. Georgia Halsall

24. Charlie Clarkson

25. Jarno Davidson

26. Norah Ellis

27. Lily-Ann Scott

28. Travis Bradshaw

29. Evie Groves

30. Kadie Rothwell

31. Daisy Quine

32. Rufus Whalley

33. Aeden Dunkley-Nation

34. Brian Hurst

35. Poppy Faragher

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Joel Long

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Deaglen Blake

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. Charlie Williams

  7. Fearne Bregazzi – 1st Girl

  8. Ryan Nelson

  9. Bob Radcliffe

10. Leon Murphy

11. Sam Colquitt

12. Edward Field

13. Nathan Hubbard

14. Harry Lee

15. Harvey Barrow

16. Erin Halsall

17. Jonty Shimmin

18. Lewis Quirk

19. Jamie Gibson

20. Ryan Batty

21. Deane Aspell

22. Anna Boardman

23. Emily Rewsin

24. Lucy Cartwright

25. Geoff Pryce-Jones

26. Emily McAllister

27. Lewis Byron-Ogden

28. Zarina Honeyman

29. Connor Kermode

30. Amy Doleman

31. Reuben Jackson

32. Faye Wilson

33. Ella Darnill

     

BORN  2007

  1. Orry Lund

  2. Rio Kelly

  3. James Kinrade

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. Oscar Gaylor

  6. Florence Griffin – 1st Girl

  7. Ed Coole

  8. Cory Corkhill

  9. Jess Pickavance

10. Joseph Devereau

11. Jessica Falconer

12. Abigail McCulloch

13. Charlie Boyd

14. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice – 1st Girl

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. Mairi Harrison

  4. Chloe Dillon

  5. Callum Salisbury

  6. Blae Cain

  7. Ella Griffin

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Sophie Smith

10. Sam Cunningham

11. Nathan Kinrade

12. Beth Turner-Priest

13. Tom Darnill

14. Lucy Field

15. Stevie Halliwell

16. Samuel Devereau

17. Lewis Hartley

18. Aaron Rielly

19. Adam Lockwood

20. Rachael Kelly

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Myles Le Geyt

  2. Rio Kelly

  3. Alec Sorby

  4. T.J.Teare

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Freddie Griffin

  7. Jordan Carter

  8. Eddie Dillon

  9. Charlie Williams

10. Fearne Bregazzi – 1st Girl

11. Toby Horsey

12. Florence Griffin

13. Jess Pickavance

14. Kylan Murphy

15. Cameron Hounsell

16. Jonty Shimmin

17. Abi Clayton

18. Thomas Kerruish

19. Zach Jones

20. Harry Beattie

21. Leon Murphy

22. Harvey Barrow

23. Lula Kinnish

24. Tom Pickavance

25. Ed Coole

26. Brad Le Geyt

27. Joseph Devereau

28. Stanley Kinnish

29. Caitlin Beattie

30. Lennon Moore

31. Harry Lee

32. Daniel Kutcha

33. Deane Aspell

34. Jessica Falconer

35. Sean Fenton

36. May-Saa Smith

37. Macaulay Teare

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Niall Colquitt

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Tyler Annis

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Drystan Sewell

  6. Frank Kinnish

  7. Nicola Quaye – 1st Girl

  8. Oliver Corkish

  9. Sophie Smith

10. Mairi Harrison

11. Callum Salisbury

12. Ella Griffin

13. Nathan Kinrade

14. Harley Howland Smith

15. Bethany Turner-Priest

16. Lucy Field

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. Will Corkill

  3. James Harrison

  4. Adam Scarffe

  5. Dan Sowerby

  6. Zac Walker

  7. Aaron Lund

  8. Corrin Leeming

  9. Tyler Hannay

10. Matthew Cooil

11. Jack Christian

12. Dylan Sewell

13. Ralph Holden

14. Amelia Sharpe – 1st Girl

15. Shellan Leeming

16. Kiera Prentice

17. Nathan Slack

18. Darcy Cain

19. Matthew Black

20. James Devereau

21. Tom Kermode

22. Jack Sowerby