Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 5 9th MAY 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

 

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Seamus Hall

  4. Charlie Quine

  5. Oliver Kennington

  6. Kieran Binns

  7. Tara Nelson

  8. Austin Baglow

  9. Gracie Evans

10. Isabella Edwards

11. Martin McParland- Skillen

12. George Lee

13. Charlie Larrosa

14. Oscar Maddrell

15. Henry Kinrade

16. Isabella Quaye

17. Finley Quirk

18. David Leece

19. Noah Hutchinson

20. Charley Skillen

21. Evie Lund

22. Max Wardle

23. Yuval Alou

24. Daniel Cretney

25. Euan Kerruish

26. Saoirse Gell

27. Holly Davies

28. Eli Dawson

29. Beth Chapman Beale

30. Jasper Whalley

31. Zane Quinn

32. Aiden Leslie

33. Callum Smith

34. Callum Leslie

35. George Berry

36. Henry Groves

37. Connor Carridge

38. Ethan Gonsalves

39. Charlie Doleman

40. Ciaran Grimshaw

41. Alfie Love

42. India Smith

43. Harry Kinrade

44. Tobyn Speight

45. Xania Munoz-Fite

46. Scarlett Gale

47. Jasper Cain

48. Zoe Vuuren

49. Aoife Dowd-Williams

50. Ryan Cartwright

51. Safiya Laagayed

52. Evangeline Sohaba

53. Emily Kneen

54. Harrison Doyle

55. Orry Larkham

56. Finn McDowell

57. Maizi Hawkins

58. William McAllister

59. Daisy Teare

60. Matilda Bayliss

61. Anouk Pettit

62. Matan Shani

NOVICES

  1. Aedan Le Roux

  2. Aditya Varshney

  3. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  4. Lukas Wooton

  5. Isla Mulholland

  6. Lewis Stephens

  7. Elijah Clague

  8. Sophie Halligan

  9. Jackson Roberts

10. Orry McSevney

11. Harper Quayle

12. Holly Beattie

13. Freddie Palmer

14. Lucia Osborn

15. Ansh Agarwal

16. Riley Beasley

17. Theo Lomas

18. Benjamin Bradshaw

19. Harvey Wagstaffe

20. Johnny Summers

21. Scarlett Baird

22. Oliver Hutchinson

23. Holly Foster

24. Naomi Nesbitt

25. Elliott Dowd-Williams

26. Ivy Maltby

27. Lucas Wall

28. Liam Lonergan

29. Connor Mciver

30. Peggy Collister

31. Ingrid Le Roux

32. Sofia Colley

33. Lily Christian

34. Emily Callow

35. Tristan Halsall

36. Oscar Nation

37. Oliver Maddrell

38. McKenzie Howard

39. Dylan Christian

40. Toby Smith

41. Connor Joyce

42. Jenson Baglow

43. Freya Quirk

44. Chloe Quayle

45. Ollie Robinson

46. Layla Maher

47. Oliver Bates

48. Bobbi Maher

49. Isla Kennington

50. Joe Wardle

51. Heidi Kelly

52. Xara Quinn

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Charlie Dormer

  5. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  6. Erin Morgan

  7. Toby Costain

  8. Sam Wolstencroft

  9. Dylan Honeyman

10. Bobby Kerruish

11. Luke Campbell

12. Joshua Moffitt

13. Macaulay Teare

14. Jack Monaghan

15. Samuel Kinnish

16. Juan Halsall

17. Onora Barron

18. Noah Allix

19. Olivia Williamson

20. Jack Kewley

21. Rhys Jones

22. Rhea Maher

23. Jacob Smith

24. Cal Joyce

25. Elizabeth Taylor

26. Josie Quirk

27. Jake Clarkson

28. Harrison Williams

29. Nathaniel Sohaba

30. Isabella Callow

31. Charlie Hurst

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Kylan Murphy

  4. Billy Kneen

  5. Harrison Skillan

  6. Max Messenger

  7. Daniel Minay

  8. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  9. Liam Blake

10. Illiam Thomas

11. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

12. Alex Colquitt

13. Thomas Hutchinson

14. Archie Mulholland

15. Ffinlo Thomas

16. Alfie Kinrade

17. Oliver Wooton

18. Poppy Gale

19. Rebecca Radcliffe

20. Hugh Osborn

21. Florence Heselton

22. Casey Clague

23. Shannon Skillen

24. Jack Moore

25. Grace Robinson

26. Eloise Kinrade

27. Harry Kelly

28. Jack Edwards

29. Florence Bailey

30. Cameron Leslie

31. A.J.Montgomery

32. Jake Naylor

33. Harry Doleman

34. Pierre Christian

35. Florence Bayliss

36. Michael McParland-Skillen

37. Itamar Shani

38. Arthur Freeman

39. Erin Hainge

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. Harry Beattie

  4. Eddie Dillon

  5. Tom Pickavance

  6. Abi Clayton

  7. Zach Jones

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Matthew Hooper

10. Finn Collister

11. Florrie Thomas

12. Max Davies

13. Harry Jones

14. Charlie Clarkson

15. Ben Coole

16. Max Whittaker

17. Aedan Larkham

18. Jazzy Dillon

19. Travis Bradshaw

20. Kadie Rothwell

21. Graihagh Morgan

22. Jarno Davidson

23. Hugo Howland-Smith

24. Alex Hayes

25. Georgia Halsall

26. Freddie Taylor

27. Lily-Ann Scott

28. Emilia Lovett

29. Tristan Speight

30. Rufus Whalley

31. Evie Groves

32. Poppy Faragher

33. Brian Hurst

34. Aden Dunkley-Nation

35. Christopher Hazell

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. Joel Long

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. Deaglen Blake

  7. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  8. George Kinnish

  9. Bob Radcliffe

10. Nathan Hubbard

11. Ryan Nelson

12. Leon Murphy

13. Ella Darnill

14. Jonty Shimmin

15. Sam Colquitt

16. Harry Lee

17. Harvey Barrow

18. Jamie Gibson

19. Erin Halsall

20. Lewis Quirk

21. Deane Aspell

22. Anna Boardman

23. Ryan Batty

24. Tristan Welch

25. Emily Rewsin

26. Zarina Honeyman

27. William Lomas

28. Geoff Pryce-Jones

29. Emily McAllister

30. Thomas Price

31. Lucy Cartwright

32. Elissa Meenagh

33. Amy Doleman

34. Lewis Byron-Ogden

35. Sonny Robinson

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Jordan Carter

  7. Oscar Gaylor

  8. Cory Corkhill

  9. Jess Pickavance 1st Girl

10. Ed Coole

11. Joseph Devereau

12. Charlie Boyd

13. Jessica Falconer

14. Abigail McCulloch

15. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice 1st Girl

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. James Scott

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Mairi Harrison

  6. Chloe Dillon

  7. Blae Cain

  8. Ella Griffin

 9. Sam Devereau

10. Sophie Smith

11. Sam Cunningham

12. Nathan Kinrade

13. Stevie Halliwell

14. Tom Darnill

15. Lewis Hartley

16. Aaron Rielly

17. Rachael Kelly

18. Lundon Robinson

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Charlie Scarffe

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Orry Lund

  5. Freddie Griffin

  6. Myles Le Geyt

  7. Alec Sorby

  8. Rio Kelly

  9. T.J.Teare

10. Joel Long

11. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

12. Eddie Dillon

13. George Kinnish

14. Florence Griffin

15. Toby Horsey

16. May-Saa Smith

17. Abi Clayton

18. Jess Pickavance

19. Jonty Shimmin

20. Harvey Barrow

21. Kylan Murphy

22. Cameron Hounsell

23. Brad Le Geyt

24. Zach Jones

25. Harry Beattie

26. Tom Pickavance

27. Thomas Kerruish

28. Leon Murphy

29. Lula Kinnish

30. Joseph Devereau

31. Stanley Kinnish

32. Ed Coole

33. Daniel Kutcha

34. Harry Lee

35. Jazzy Dillon

36. Sean Fenton

37. Ollie Eyres

38. Jessica Falconer

39. Kadie Rothwell

40. Macaulay Teare

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Niall Colquitt

  2. Tyler Annis

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Frank Kinnish

  5. Drystan Sewell

  6. James Scott

  7. Callum Salisbury

  8. Mairi Harrison 1st Girl

  9. Chloe Dillon

10. Oliver Corkish

11. Sophie Smith

12. Tom Caine

13. Ella Griffin

14. Harley Howland-Smith

15. Harry Eyres

16. Nathan Kinrade

17. Thobert Kerruish

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. Tosh Teare

  3. Adam Scarffe

  4. Will Corkill

  5. James Harrison

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Aaron Lund

  8. Tyler Hannay

  9. Zac Walker

10. Matthew Cooil

11. Jack Christian

12. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

13. Dan Sowerby

14. Dylan Sewell

15. Ralf Holden

16. Brayden Roche

17. Matthew Black

18. Shellan Leeming

19. Tyler Roche

20. Kiera Prentice

21. James Devereau

22. Darcy Cain

23. Nathan Slack

24. Tom Kermode