Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 6 TUESDAY, 16th MAY 2016

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

 1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Charlie Quine

  4. Seamus Hall

  5. Oliver Kennington

  6. Kieran Binns

  7. Charley Skillen

  8. Elliott Edge

  9. Noah Hutchinson

10. Isabella Quaye

11. Henry Kinrade

12. Harry Leece

13. Isabella Edwards

14. Martin McParland-Skillen

15. Gracie Evans

16. Euan Kinnish

17. Charlie Larrosa

18. Austin Baglow

19. Eli Dawson

20. Saoirse Gell

21. Daniel Cretney

22. Aiden Leslie

23. Holly Davies

24. India Smith

25. Tallulah Wilson

26. Evie Lund

27. Callum Leslie

28. Henry Groves

29. Ciaran Grimshaw

30. Alfie Love

31. Ryan Cartwright

32. Bethany Chapman-Beale

33. Aoife Dowd-Williams

34. Finn McDowell

35. Emily Kneen

36. Tobyn Speight

37. Jasper Cain

38. Ethan Gonsalves

39. Scarlett Gale

40. Jake Rea

41. Zane Quinn

42. Xenia Munoz-Fite

43. Orry Larkham

44. Matan Shani

45. Charlie Doleman

46. Harry Kinrade

47. Daisy Teare

48. William McAllister

49. Anouk Pettit

50. Maizie Hawkins

51. Heidi Kelly

52. Safiya Laagayed

53. Matilda Bayliss

NOVICES

  1. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Aditya Varshney

  4. Jackson Roberts

  5. Elijah Clague

  6. Isla Mulholland

  7. Sophie Halligan

  8. Holly Beattie

  9. Freddie Palmer

10. Zoe Pavlova

11. Orry McSevney

12. Ewan McCubbon

13. Dominik Rogalewski

14. Chloe Evers

15. Theo Thomas

16. Scarlett Baird

17. Lucia Osborn

18. Riley Beasley

19. Elliott Dowd-Williams

20. Johnny Summers

21. Connor McIver

22. Naomi Nesbitt

23. Holly Foster

24. Liam Lonergan

25. Layton Kelly

26. Oliver Hutchinson

27. Lily Christian

28. Isla Kennington

29. Freya Quirk

30. Noah Leece

31. McKenzie Howard

32. Oscar Nation

33. Jenson Baglow

34. Chloe Quayle

35. Elliott Sayle

36. Tristan Halsall

37. Ollie Robinson

38. Xara Quinn

39. Toby Smith

40. Connor Joyce

41. Emily Calow

42. Heidi Kelly

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Charlie Dormer

  5. Toby Costain

  6. Bobby Kerruish

  7. Joshua Moffitt

  8. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  9. Sam Wolstencroft

10. Samuel Kinnish

11. Erin Morgan

12. Cal Joyce

13. Dylan Honeyman

14. Luke Campbell

15. Rhys Jones

16. Macaulay Teare

17. Jack Kewley

18. Juan Halsall

19. Onora Barron

20. Josie Quirk

21. Jacob Smith

22. Jack Monaghan

23. Eva Pavlova

24. Isabella Calow

25. Harrison Williams

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  4. Kylan Murphy

  5. Max Messenger

  6. Harrison Skillan

  7. Daniel Minay

  8. Illiam Thomas

  9. Billy Kneen

10. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

11. Alex Colquitt

12. Liam Blake

13. Archie Mulholland

14. Hugh Osborn

15. Thomas Hutchinson

16. Ffinlo Thomas

17. Alfie Kinrade

18. Florence Heselton

19. Oliver Wooton

20. Zac Lund

21. Rebecca Radcliffe

22. Casey Clague

23. Poppy Gale

24. Eloise Kinrade

25. Cameron Leslie

26. Grace Robinson

27. Jack Moore

28. Florence Bailey

29. Jake Naylor

30. Zachary Bowen

31. Jimmy Glover

32. Michael McParland-Skillen

33. Pierre Christian

34. Florence Bayliss

35. A.J. Montgomery

36. Erin Hainge

37. Harry Doleman

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  2. Eddie Dillon

  3. Tom Pickavance

  4. Zach Jones

  5. Abi Clayton

  6. Harry Beattie

  7. Henry Dormer

  8. Florrie Thomas

  9. Max Davies

10. Max Whittaker

11. Finn Collister

12. Matthew Hooper

13. Graihagh Morgan

14. Jazzy Dillon

15. Harry Jones

16. Aedan Larkham

17. Hugo Howland-Smith

18. Grace Wolstencroft

19. Jarno Davidson

20. Kadie Rothwell

21. Tristan Speight

22. Alex Hayes

23. Alfie Tummon

24. Alex Harrison

25. Emilia Lovett

26. Christopher Hazell

27. Evie Groves

28. Brian Hurst

29. Poppy Faragher

30. Daisy Teare

31. Imogen Deuchars

32. Aden Dunkley-Nation

BORN 2008

  1. T.J. Teare

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Joel Long

  5. Deaglen Blake

  6. Charlie Williams

  7. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  8. George Kinnish

  9. Bob Radcliffe

10. Nathan Hubbard

11. Leon Murphy

12. Sam Colquitt

13. Harry Lee

14. Ella Darnill

15. Harvey Barrow

16. Lewis Quirk

17. Erin Halsall

18. Deane Aspell

19. Tristan Welch

20. Emily Rewsin

21. Zarina Honeyman

22. Thomas Price

23. Lucy Cartwright

24. William Lomas

25. Leo Woolnough

26. Geoff Pryce-Jones

27. Lewis Byron-Ogden

28. Emily McAllister

29. Amy Doleman

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Jess Pickavance 1st Girl

  6. Oscar Gaylor

  7. Cory Corkhill

  8. Joseph Devereau

  9. Charlie Boyd

10. Abigail McCulloch

11. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice

  2. James Scott

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Chloe Dillon

  5. Callum Salisbury

  6. Mairi Harrison

  7. Nicola Quaye

  8. Ella Griffin

  9. Samuel Devereau

10. Sophie Smith

11. Sam Cunningham

12. Nathan Kinrade

13. Tom Darnill

14. Bethany Turner-Priest

15. Stevie Halliwell

16. Rachael Kelly

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Myles Le Geyt

  5. T.J. Teare

  6. Charlie Scarffe

  7. Joel Long

  8. Rio Kelly

  9. Freddie Griffin

10. Charlie Williams

11. Eddie Dillon

12. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

13. George Kinnish

14. Toby Horsey

15. Nathan Hubbard

16. Jess Pickavance

17. May-Saa Smith

18. Abi Clayton

19. Tom Pickavance

20. Thomas Kerruish

21. Kylan Murphy

22. Brad Le Geyt

23. Lula Kinnish

24. Caitlin Beattie

25. Zach Jones

26. Stanley Kinnish

27. Harvey Barrow

28. Joseph Devereau

29. Harry Lee

30. Leon Murphy

31. Jazzy Dillon

32. Lennon Moore

33. Deane Aspell

34. Macaulay Teare

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Niall Colquitt

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Drystan Sewell

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Tyler Annis

  6. James Scott

  7. Callum Salisbury

  8. Sophie Smith 1st Girl

  9. Frank Kinnish

10. Mairi Harrison

11. Nicola Quaye

12. Chloe Dillon

13. Ella Griffin

14. Tom Cain

15. Harley Howland-Smith

16. Nathan Kinrade

17. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. James Harrison

  3. Tosh Teare

  4. Will Corkill

  5. Adam Scarffe

  6. Aaron Lund

  7. Corrin Leeming

  8. Matthew Cooil

  9. Tyler Hannay

10. Drystan Sewell

11. Jack Christian

12. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

13. Zac Walker

14. Dan Sowerby

15. Ralf Holden

16. Tyler Roche

17. Kiera Prentice

18. Nathan Slack

19. Matthew Black

20. Tom Kermode

21. James Devereau

22. Jack Sowerby