Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 7 TUESDAY, 23rd MAY 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Charlie Quine

  4. Noah Hutchinson

  5. Oliver Kennington

  6. David Leece

  7. Kieran Binns

  8. Beth Chapman-Beale

  9. Isabella Quaye

10. Henry Kinrade

11. Martin McParland-Skillen

12. George Lee

13. Finley Quirk

14. Maisie Lund

15. Euan Kinnish

16. Evie Lund

17. Saoirse Gell

18. Charley Skillen

19. Gracie Evans

20. Callum Leslie

21. Max Wardle

22. Aiden Leslie

23. Holly Davies

24. Tallulah Wilson

25. Austin Baglow

26. Scarlett Gale

27. Bradley Harrison

28. Daniel Cretney

29. Eli Dawson

30. Alfie Love

31. Ciaran Grimshaw

32. India Smith

33. Oscar Maddrell

34. Daisy Teare

35. Finn McDowell

36. Ryan Cartwright

37. Harry Kinrade

38. Orry Larkham

39. Charlie Doleman

40. Jasper Cain

41. Zane Quinn

42. Ethan Gonsalves

43. Matan Shani

44. Harry Tummon

45. William McCallister

46. Noah Sykes

47. Xenia Munoz-Fite

48. Aalish Kilgallon

49. Anouk Pettit

50. Matilda Bayliss

51. Safiya Laagayed

52. Autumn Redmayne

NOVICES

  1. Aedan Le Roux

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Isla Mulholland

  4. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  5. Jackson Roberts

  6. Sophie Halligan

  7. Elijah Clague

  8. Harvey Wagstaffe

  9. Holly Beattie

10. Ewan McCubbon

11. Johnny Summers

12. Orry McSevney

13. William Chadwick

14. Zachary Whyte

15. Holly Foster

16. Harper Quayle

17. Liam Lonergan

18. Scarlett Baird

19. Riley Beasley

20. Lily Christian

21. Naomi Nesbitt

22. Theo Lomas

23. Lucas Hall

24. Oliver Hutchinson

25. Lucia Osborn

26. Freya Quirk

27. Alex Last

28. Chloe Evers

29. Isla Kennington

30. Zoe Pavlova

31. Jenson Baglow

32. Ingrid Le Roux

33. Elliot Barron

34. Chloe Quayle

35. Oscar Nation

36. Ivy Maltby

37. McKenzie Howard

38. Roman Hooper

39. Joe Wardle

40. Heidi Kelly

41. Molly McStay

42. Layla Maher

43. Bobbi Maher

44. Connor Joyce

45. Xara Quinn

46. Toby Smith

47. Kaelan Smythe

48. Emily Calow

49. Tristan Halsall

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Bobby Kerruish

  5. Charlie Dormer

  6. Toby Costain

  7. Erin Morgan 1st Girl

  8. Joshua Moffitt

  9. Sam Wolstencroft

10. Cal Joyce

11. Dylan Honeyman

12. Samuel Kinnish

13. Abigail Cowell

14. Luke Campbell

15. Macaulay Teare

16. Luke Chadwick

17. Jacob Callister

18. Lily-Faye Bell

19. Harry Leece

20. Elizabeth Taylor

21. Juan Halsall

22. Holly Ellis

23. Jack Kewley

24. Josie Quirk

25. Jacob Smith

26. Rhea Maher

27. Isabella Calow

28. Eva Pavlova

29. Jake Clarkson

30. Harlow Moore

31. Harrison Williams

32. Lexi Cowin

33. Finlo Larkham

34.  Onora Barrow

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  4. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  5. Kylan Murphy

  6. Harrison Skillan

  7. Max Messenger

  8. Billy Kneen

  9. Alex Colquitt

10. Ffinlo Thomas

11. Daniel Minay

12. Liam Blake

13. Thomas Hutchinson

14. Alfie Kinrade

15. Florence Heselton

16. Oliver Wooton

17. Hugh Osborn

18. Zac Lund

19. Itamar Shani

20. Poppy Gale

21. Thomas Watterson

22. Jake Naylor

23. Florence Bailey

24. A.J. Montgomery

25. Rebecca Radcliffe

26. Pierre Christian

27. Jimmy Glover

28. Erin Hainge

29. Harry Doleman

30. Beatrice Hall

31. Florence Bayliss

32. Cameron Leslie

BORN 2009

  1. Harry Beattie

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  4. Abi Clayton

  5. Cameron Hounsell

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. Zach Jones

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Max Whittaker

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Ben Coole

12. Max Davies

13. Harry Jones

14. Jazzy Dillon

15. Charlie Clarkson

16. Hugo Howland-Smith

17. Alex Harrison

18. Grace Wolstencroft

19. Grahiagh Morgan

20. Alfie Tummon

21. Jarno Davidson

22. Aedan Larkham

23. Freddie Taylor

24. Norah Ellis

25. Alex Hayes

26. Bobby Baxter

27. Christopher Hazell

28. Emilia Lovett

29. Daisy Quine

30. Imogen Deuchars

31. Brian Hurst

32. Aedan Dunkley-Nation

33. Connor Milligan

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. T.J. Teare

  4. Deaglen Blake

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  7. Bob Radcliffe

  8. Nathan Hubbard

  9. George Kinnish

10. Leon Murphy

11. Ella Darnill

12. Sam Colquitt

13. Harry Lee

14. Jamie Gibson

15. Harvey Barrow

16. Lewis Quirk

17. Erin Halsall

18. Anna Boardman

19. Jonty Shimmin

20. Ryan Batty

21. Emily Rewsin

22. Tristan Welch

23. Leo Woolnough

24. Zarina Honeyman

25. Lucy Cartwright

26. William Lomas

27. Lewis Byron-Ogden

28. Elissa Meenagh

29. Amy Doleman

30. Reuben Jackson

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Jordan Carter

  6. Florence Griffin

  7. Oscar Gaylor

  8. Jess Pickavance

  9. Ed Coole

10. Joseph Devereau

11. Abigail McCulloch

12. Charlie Boyd

13. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & Earlier

  1. Kiera Prentice 1st Girl

  2. James Scott

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Mairi Harrison

  6. Nicola Quaye

  7. Ella Griffin

  8. Sophie Smith

  9. Samuel Devereau

10. Tom Darnill

11. Beth Turner-Priest

12. Stevie Halliwell

13. Aaron Rielly

14. Adam Lockwood

15. Rachael Kelly

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Alec Sorby

  5. Rio Kelly

  6. Charlie Williams

  7. Freddie Griffin

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. Toby Horsey

10. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

11. May-Saa Smith

12. Eddie Dillon

13. Jess Pickavance

14. George Kinnish

15. Tom Pickavance

16. Jonty Shimmin

17. Kylan Murphy

18. Abi Clayton

19. Zach Jones

20. Nathan Hubbard

21. Cameron Hounsell

22. Leon Murphy

23. Harry Beattie

24. Stanley Kinnish

25. Lula Kinnish

26. Brad Le Geyt

27. Ed Coole

28. Thomas Kerruish

29. Harvey Barrow

30. Joseph Devereau

31. Harry Lee

32. Lennon Moore

33. Jazzy Dillon

34. Deane Aspell

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Niall Colquitt

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Tyler Annis

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Frank Kinnish

  6. Callum Salisbury

  7. Sophie Smith 1st Girl

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Mairi Harrison

10. Oliver Corkish

11. Tom Caine

12. Ella Griffin

13. Harley Howland-Smith

14. Beth Turner-Priest

15. Drystan Sewell

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. James Harrison

  3. Will Corkill

  4. Tosh Teare

  5. Adam Scarffe

  6. Aaron Lund

  7. Corrin Leeming

  8. Dylan Sewell

  9. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

10. Tyler Hannay

11. Matthew Cooil

12. Dan Sowerby

13. Ralf Holden

14. Zac Walker

15. Jack Christian

16. Brayden Roche

17. Matthew Black

18. Shellan Leeming

19. Kiera Prentice

20. Nathan Slack

21. Tom Kermode

22. James Devereau

23. Darcy Cain

24. Tyler Roche

25. Jack Sowerby