Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 8 TUESDAY 13th JUNE 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  3. Seamus Hall

  4. Oliver Kennington

  5. David Leece

  6. Henry Kinrade

  7. Isabella Quaye

  8. Gracie Evans

  9. Austin Baglow

10. Beth Chapman-Beale

11. Saskia Whyte

12. Charley Skillen

13. Kieran Binns

14. Charlie Quine

15. Euan Kinnish

16. Finley Quirk

17. Holly Davies

18. Callum Smith

19. Harry Kinrade

20. Oscar Maddrell

21. Daniel Cretney

22. Ciaran Grimshaw

23. Orry Larkham

24. Ethan Gonsalves

25. Jasper Cain

26. Alfie Love

27. Martin McPartland-Skillen

28. Evie Lund

29. India Smith

30. Noah Sykes

31. Tobyn Speight

32. William McAllister

33. Ryan Cartwright

34. Xania Munoz-Fite

35. Matilda Bayliss

36. Charlie Doleman

37. Orry McSevney

NOVICES

  1. Isla Mulholland 1st Girl

  2. Clodagh Briercliffe

  3. Jackson Roberts

  4. Elijah Clague

  5. Harvey Wagstaffe

  6. Aditya Varshney

  7. Lewis Stephens

  8. Sophie Halligan

  9. Holly Beattie

10. William Chadwick

11. Ewan McCubbon

12. Harper Quayle

13. Naomi Nesbitt

14. Zachary Whyte

15. Ivy Maltby

16. Liam Lonergan

17. Oliver Hutchinson

18. Ben Leece

19. Jenson Baglow

20. Lucia Osborn

21. Chloe Evers

22. Lily Christian

23. Emily Calow

24. Chloe Quayle

25. Scarlett Baird

26. Isla Kennington

27. McKenzie Howard

28. Toby Smith

29. Heidi Kelly

30. Oscar Nation

31. Elliott Sayle

32. Kaelan Smythe

33. Dylan Christian

34. Johnny Summers

35. Ollie Robinson

36. Emmy Oakes

37. Carmen Oates

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  3. Sam Wolstencroft

  4. Joshua Moffitt

  5. Charlie Dormer

  6. Samuel Kinnish

  7. Cal Joyce

  8. Erin Morgan

  9. Dylan Honeyman

10. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

11. Bobby Kerruish

12. Elizabeth Taylor

13. Lexi Cowin

14. Jack Kewley

15. Holly Ellis

16. Juan Halsall

17. Jacob Smith

18. Jake Clarkson

19. Luke Chadwick

20. Isabella Calow

21. Harrison Williams

22. Charlie Hurst

23. Lewis De Backer

24. Finlo Larkham

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Kylan Murphy

  4. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  5. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  6. Billy Kneen

  7. Ffinlo Thomas

  8. Daniel Minay

  9. Liam Blake

10. Thomas Hutchinson

11. Harrison Skillan

12. Max Messenger

13. Alex Colquitt

14. Archie Mulholland

15. Hugh Osborn

16. Alfie Kinrade

17. Florence Heselton

18. Zac Lund

19. Casey Clague

20. Rebecca Radcliffe

21. Florence Bailey

22. Thomas Watterson

23. Grace Robinson

24. Jack Moore

25. Harry Doleman

26. Erin Hainge

27. A.J.Montgomery

28. Jimmy Glover

29. Pierre Christian

30. Florence Bayliss

31. Noah Doyle

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. Harry Beattie

  4. Cameron Hounsell

  5. Zach Jones

  6. Abi Clayton

  7. Henry Dormer

  8. Max Whittaker

  9. Jazzy Dillon

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Florrie Thomas

12. Finn Collister

13. Max Davies

14. Ben Coole

15. Harry Jones

16. Tristan Speight

17. Aedan Larkham

18. Graihagh Morgan

19. Georgia Halsall

20. Alex Harrison

21. Freddie Taylor

22. Jarno Davidson

23. Alex Hayes

24. Charlie Clarkson

25. Norah Ellis

26. Imogen Deuchars

27. Emilia Lovett

28. Christopher Hazell

29. Brian Hurst

30. Daisy Quine

31. Poppy Faragher

32. Aden Dunkley-Nation

BORN 2008

  1. Joel Long

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Deaglen Blake

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. Nathan Hubbard

  7. George Kinnish

  8. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  9. Bob Radcliffe

10. Sam Colquitt

11. Deane Aspell

12. Leon Murphy

13. Edward Field

14. Ella Darnill

15. Harry Lee

16. Jamie Gibson

17. Lewis Quirk

18. Erin Halsall

19. Ryan Batty

20. Emily Rewsin

21. Leo Woolnough

22. Thomas Price

23. Lucy Cartwright

24. Elissa Meenagh

25. Emily McAllister

26. Lewis Byron-Ogden

27. Amy Doleman

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Cory Corkhill

  7. Ed Coole

  8. Jess Pickavance 1st Girl

  9. Joseph Devereau

10. Abigail McCulloch

11. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice 1st Girl

  2. James Scott

  3. Cameron Dudley

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Callum Salisbury

  6. Chloe Dillon

  7. Mairi Harrison

  8. Samuel Devereau

  9. Ella Griffin

10. Sophie Smith

11. Sam Cunningham

12. Tom Darnill

13. Bethany Turner-Priest

14. Stevie Halliwell

15. Aaron Rielly

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Alec Sorby

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Oscar Gaylor

  7. Jordan Carter

  8. Toby Horsey

  9. Joel Long

10. Freddie Griffin

11. Eddie Dillon

12. Nathan Hubbard

13. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

14. Fearne Bregazzi

15. Tom Pickavance

16. Abi Clayton

17. George Kinnish

18. Brad Le Geyt

19. Kylan Murphy

20. Cameron Hounsell

21. Stanley Kinnish

22. Cory Corkhill

23. Joseph Devereau

24. Harry Beattie

25. Harvey Barrow

26. Leon Murphy

27. Zach Jones

28. Lula Kinnish

29. Thomas Kerruish

30. Harry Lee

31. Jazzy Dillon

32. Deane Aspell

     

UNDER 12 RACING BIKES

  1. Niall Colquitt

  2. Tyler Annis

  3. Owen Collins

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. James Scott

  6. Drystan Sewell

  7. Callum Salisbury

  8. Frank Kinnish

  9. Oliver Corkish

10. Sophie Smith 1st Girl

11. Mairi Harrison

12. Tom Caine

13. Ella Griffin

14. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. Adam Scarffe

  3. Will Corkill

  4. Aaron Lund

  5. James Harrison

  6. Jack Christian

  7. Tyler Hannay

  8. Corrin Leeming

  9. Matthew Cooil

10. Dylan Sewell

11. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

12. Dan Sowerby

13. Ralf Holden

14. Zac Walker

15. Matthew Black

16. Shellan Leeming

17. Kiera Prentice

18. Tyler Roche

19. Nathan Slack

20. Darcy Cain

21. James Devereau

22. Tom Kermode