Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 9 TUESDAY, 20th JUNE 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  3. Charlie Quine

  4. Oliver Kennington

  5. Seamus Hall

  6. Bethany Chapman-Beale

  7. Noah Hutchinson

  8. Kieran Binns

  9. David Leece

10. Isabella Quaye

11. Austin Baglow

12. Henry Kinrade

13. Maisi Lunt

14. Euan Kinnish

15. Max Wardle

16. Evie Lund

17. Harry Kinrade

18. Ciaran Grimshaw

19. Ryan Cartwright

20. Aiden Leslie

21. Zane Quinn

22. Ethan Gonsalves

23. Riley Faragher

24. Noah Sykes

25. Harry Tummon

26. Holly Davies

27. Tobyn Sleight

28. Jacob Chestnut

29. Orry McSevney

30. William McAllister

31. India Smith

32. Finn McDowell

33. Alfie Love

34. Matilda Bayliss

35. Safiya Laagayed

36. Jasper Cain

37. Charlie Doleman

NOVICES

  1. Lukas Wooton

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Elijah Clague

  4. Ben Leece

  5. Harvey Wagstaffe

  6. William Chadwick

  7. Lucia Osborn 1st Girl

  8. Ewan McCubbon

  9. Holly Beattie

10. Lewis Stephens

11. Naomi Nesbitt

12. Mason Chestnut

13. Johnny Summers

14. Aditya Varshney

15. Ivy Maltby

16. Riley Beasley

17. Liam Lonergan

18. Oliver Hutchinson

19. Scarlett Baird

20. Freya Quirk

21. Alisha McCullagh

22. Jenson Baglow

23. Elliott Barron

24. Emilian Hildestram-Price

25. Joe Wardle

26. Sofia Colley

27. Emily Calow

28. Heidi Kelly

29. Layla Maher

30. Isla Kennington

31. Bobbi Maher

32. McKenzie Howard

33. Xara Quinn

34. Elliott Sayle

35. Toby Smith

36. Chloe Quayle

37. Ollie Robinson

38. Dylan Christian

39. Emmy-Rose Oakes

40. Carmen Oakes

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  3. Bobby Kerruish

  4. Toby Costain

  5. Charlie Dormer

  6. Joshua Moffitt

  7. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  8. Samuel Kinnish

  9. Sam Wolstencroft

10. Dylan Honeyman

11. Luke Campbell

12. George Watterson

13. Elizabeth Taylor

14. Erin Morgan

15. Alex McCullagh

16. Luke Chadwick

17. Rhea Maher

18. Lexi Cowin

19. Juan Halsall

20. Onora Barron

21. Jacob Smith

22. Elliott Hildestram-Price

23. Harlow Moore

24. Isabella Calow

25. Lewis De Backer

     

BORN 2010

  1. Brad Le Geyt

  2. Stanley Kinnish

  3. Kylan Murphy

  4. Harrison Skillan

  5. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  6. Liam Blake

  7. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  8. Daniel Minay

  9. Ffinlo Thomas

10. Billy Kneen

11. Thomas Hutchinson

12. Hugh Osborn

13. Alex Colquitt

14. Alfie Kinrade

15. Florence Heselton

16. Zac Lund

17. Casey Clague

18. Jake Naylor

19. Rebecca Radcliffe

20. Thomas Watterson

21. Eloise Kinrade

22. Grace Robinson

23. Florence Bailey

24. Jack Moore

25. Zachary Bowen

26. Oliver Wooton

27. A.J. Mongomery

28. Harry Doleman

29. Florence Bayliss

30. Erin Hainge

31. Noah Doyle

BORN 2009

  1. Tom Pickavance

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  4. Abi Clayton

  5. Eddie Dillon

  6. Harry Beattie

  7. Zach Jones

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Florrie Thomas

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Max Whittaker

12. Harry Jones

13. Jazzy Dillon

14. Hugo Howland-Smith

15. Georgia Hall

16. Alfie Tummon

17. Tristan Speight

18. Alex Harrison

19. Grace Wolstencroft

20. Imogen Deuchars

21. Emilia Lovett

22. Freddie Taylor

23. Brian Hurst

24. Christopher Hazell

25. Daisy Quine

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Joel Long

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Deaglen Blake

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. Nathan Hubbard

  7. George Kinnish

  8. Leon Murphy

  9. Bob Radcliffe

10. Edward Field

11. Sam Colquitt

12. Ella Darnill 1st Girl

13. Deane Aspell

14. Lewis Quirk

15. Harry Lee

16. Jamie Gibson

17. Jonty Shimmin

18. Erin Halsall

19. Emily Rewsin

20. Lucy Cartwright

21. Elissa Meenagh

22. Zarina Honeyman

23. Amy Doleman

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. James Kinrade

  4. Rio Kelly

  5. Jordan Carter

  6. Charlie Scarrfe

  7. Oscar Gaylor

  8. Cory Corkhill

  9. Jess Pickavance 1st Girl

10. Joseph Devereau

11. Jessica Falconer

12. Charlie Boyd

13. Amy Corran

14. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice 1st Girl

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. James Scott

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Cameron Dudley

  6. Mairi Harrison

  7. Chloe Dillon

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Samuel Devereau

10. Ella Griffin

11. Sophie Smith

12. Blae cain

13. Sam Cunningham

14. Nathan Kinrade

15. Lucy Field

16. Tom Darnill

17. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Alec Sorby

  4. Rio Kelly

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. Joel Long

  7. Charlie Scarffe

  8. Joel Long

  9. Toby Horsey

10. Freddie Griffin

11. Eddie Dillon

12. Jonty Shimmin

13. James Kinrade

14. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

15. Abi Clayton

16. Jess Pickavance

17. Nathan Hubbard

18. Tom Pickavance

19. Brad Le Geyt

20. Cameron Hounsell

21. George Kinnish

22. Cory Corkhill

23. Zach Jones

24. Thomas Kerruish

25. Harry Beattie

26. Stanley Kinnish

27. Lula Kinnish

28. Joseph Devereau

29. Harry Lee

30. Jessica Falconer

31. Jazzy Dillon

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. Niall Colquitt

  3. Owen Collins

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. James Scott

  6. Ivan Sorby

  7. Frank Kinnish

  8. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

  9. Sophie Smith

10. Mairi Harrison

11. Ella Griffin

12. Harley Howland-Smith

13. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. Tosh Teare

  3. Adam Scarffe

  4. Will Corkill

  5. Aaron Lund

  6. Dan Sowerby

  7. Tyler Hannay

  8. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

  9. Zac Walker

10. Emily Bridson

11. Jack Christian

12. Matthew Cooil

13. Ralf Holden

14. James Harrison

15. Corrin Leeming

16. Drayden Roche

17. Shellan Leeming

18. Kiera Prentice

19. James Devereau

20. Darcy Cain

21. Tom Kermode

22. Jack Sowerby