Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS - ROUND 12 - TUEADAY, 11th JULY 2017

     
BORN 2012 & LATER
  1. Poppy Clayton - 1st Girl
  2. Charlie Quine
  3. Oliver Kennington
  4. Gracie Evans
  5. Noah Hutchinson
  6. Kieran Binns
  7. Cameron Eyres
  8. Charlie Christian
  9. Charley Skillen
10. Isabella Quaye
11. Oscar Maddrell
12. Martin McPartland-Skillen
13. Austin Baglow
14. Riley Faragher
15. Bethany Chapman-Beale
16. Holly Davies
17. Evie Lund
18. Daniel Cretney
19. Max Wardle
20. Maisie Lunt
21. Isabella Edwards
22. Saskia Whyte
23. Aiden Leslie
24. Henry Kinrade
25. Finley Quirk
26. Callum Leslie
27. Noah Sykes
28. Eli Dawson
29. Tallulah Wilson
30. Orry McSevney
31. Harry Kinrade
32. Ryan Cartwright
33. India Smith
34. Ben Leece
35. Daisy Teare
36. Anouk Pettit
37. Evangeline Sohaba
38. Safiya Laagayed
39. M.J. Livesey
40. Jasper Cain
41. Tobyn Speight
42. Ethan Gonsalves
43. Charlie Doleman
44. Xenia Munoz-Fite
45. Finn McDowell
46. William McAllister
47. Alfie Love
48. Matilda Bayliss
49. Zane Quinn
50. Heidi Kelly
51. Maizie Hawkins
52. Peggy Collister
NOVICES
  1. Aedan Le Roux
  2. Lukas Wooton
  3. Jackson Roberts
  4. Lewis Stephens
  5. Aditya Varshney
  6. Elijah Clague
  7. Clodagh Briercliffe - 1st Girl
  8. Isla Mulholland
  9. William Chadwick
10. Riley Beasley
11. Holly Beattie
12. Ewan McCubbon
13. Zachary Whyte
14. Harvey Wagstaffe
15. Lucia Osborn
16. Liam Lonergan
17. Naomi Nesbitt
18. Scarlett Baird
19. Jenson Baglow
20. Ivy Maltby
21. Layton Kelly
22. Alexander Jones
23. Sofia Colley
24. Chloe Quayle
25. Layla Maher
26. Alisha McCullagh
27. Oscar Nation
28. Freya Quirk
29. Lily Christian
30. Ingrid Le Roux
31. Xara Quinn
32. Bobbi Maher
33. Tristan Halsall
34. Madison Cowin
35. Isla Kennington
36. Heidi Kelly
37. Carmen Oakes
38. Emmy-Rose Oakes
BORN 2011
  1. Finbar McSevney
  2. Jacob Wilson
  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite
  4. Alex McCullagh
  5. Bobby Kerruish
  6. Charlie Dormer
  7. Sam Wolstencroft
  8. Toby Costain
  9. Abigail Cowell - 1st Girl
10. Erin Morgan
11. Dylan Honeyman
12. Joshua Moffitt
13. George Watterson
14. Macaulay Teare
15. Noah Allix
16. Lexi Cowin
17. Bobby Kewley
18. Elizabeth Taylor
19. Luke Chadwick
20. Onora Barron
21. Holly Ellis
22. Luke Campbell
23. Jack Kewley
24. Jake Clarkson
25. Harlow Moore
26. Juan Halsall
27. Rhea Maher
28. Lily-Faye Bell
29. Nathaniel Sohaba
30. Charlie Hurst
31. Isabella Calow
32. Harrison Williams
33. Lewis De Backer
34. Finlo Larkham
     
BORN 2010
  1. Brad Le Geyt
  2. Stanley Kinnish
  3. Kylan Murphy
  4. Harrison Skillan
  5. Liam Blake
  6. Daniel Minay
  7. Ffinlo Thomas
  8. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
  9. Lula Kinnish - 1st Girl
10. Hugh Osborn
11. Billy Kneen
12. Max Messenger
13. Illiam Thomas
14. Alfie Kinrade
15. Oliver Wooton
16. Alex Colquitt
17. Florence Heselton
18. Casey Clague
19. Zac Lund
20. Eloise Kinrade
21. Rebecca Radcliffe
22. Jake Naylor
23. Grace Robinson
24. Cameron Leslie
25. Florence Bailey
26. Harry Doleman
27. Thomas Watterson
28. Pierre Christian
29. Jack Moore
30. Noah Doyle
31. Erin Hainge
32. Florence Bayliss
BORN 2009
  1. Tom Pickavance
  2. Eddie Dillon
  3. May-Saa Smith - 1st Girl
  4. Abi Clayton
  5. Cameron Hounsell
  6. Harry Beattie
  7. Zach Jones
  8. Matthew Hooper
  9. Henry Dormer
10. Florrie Thomas
11. Harry Jones
12. Jazzy Dillon
13. Alex Harrison
14. Max Davies
15. Alfie Tummon
16. Charlie Clarkson
17. Tristan Speight
18. Georgia Halsall
19. Grace Wolstencroft
20. Freddie Taylor
21. Norah Ellis
22. Hugo Howland-Smith
23. Imogen Deuchars
24. Christopher Hazell
25. Daisy Quine
26. Brian Hurst
27. Emilia Lovett
28. Aedan Larkham
29. Aedan Dunkley-Nation
BORN 2008
  1. Deaglen Blake
  2. Alec Sorby
  3. Freddie Griffin
  4. Charlie Williams
  5. George Kinnish
  6. Leon Murphy
  7. Fearne Bregazzi - 1st Girl
  8. Bob Radcliffe
  9. Edward Field
10. Ella Darnill
11. Sam Colquitt
12. Jamie Gibson
13. Harvey Barrow
14. Lewis Quirk
15. Ryan Batty
16. Erin Halsall
17. Jonty Shimmin
18. Emily Rewsin
19. Zarina Honeyman
20. Lucy Cartwright
21. Emily McAllister
22. Elissa Meenagh
23. Amy Doleman
     
BORN 2007
  1. Cian Howard
  2. Orry Lund
  3. Rio Kelly
  4. Oscar Gaylor
  5. James Kinrade
  6. Florence Griffin - 1st Girl
  7. Cory Corkhill
  8. Jess Pickavance
  9. Joseph Devereau
10. Abigail McCulloch
11. Ethan Naylor
BORN 2006 & EARLIER
  1. Kiera Prentice - 1st Girl
  2. Ivan Sorby
  3. James Scott
  4. Chloe Dillon
  5. Callum Salisbury
  6. Mairi Harrison
  7. Nicola Quaye
  8. Sophie Smith
  9. Samuel Devereau
10. Nathan Kinrade
11. Sam Cunningham
12. Ella Griffin
13. Tom Darnill
14. Lucy Field
15. Bethany Turner-Priest
U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES
  1. Cian Howard
  2. Oscar Naylor
  3. Orry Lund
  4. Charlie Williams
  5. Alec Sorby
  6. Rio Kelly
  7. Charlie Scarffe
  8. Freddie Griffin
  9. Jordan Carter
10. James Kinrade
11. Eddie Dillon
12. George Kinnish
13. Fearne Bregazzi - 1st Girl
14. Zach Jones
15. Kylan Murphy
16. Jonty Shimmin
17. Cameron Hounsell
18. Tom Pickavance
19. Harry Beattie
20. Brad Le Geyt
21. Stanley Kinnish
22. Abi Clayton
23. Leon Murphy
24. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
25. Lula Kinnish
26. Harvey Barrow
27. Joseph Devereau
28. Jazzy Dillon
     
U/12 RACING BIKES
  1. Niall Colquitt
  2. Tyler Annis
  3. Owen Collins
  4. James Scott
  5. Ivan Sorby
  6. Drystan Sewell
  7. Callum Salisbury
  8. Frank Kinnish
  9. Oliver Corkish
10. Sophie Smith - 1st Girl
11. Chloe Dillon
12. Nicola Quaye
13. Mairi Harrison
14. Ella Griffin
15. Nicola Clucas
16. Nathan Kinrade
17. Bethany Turner-Priest
U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES
  1. Max Walker
  2. Adam Scarffe
  3. James Harrison
  4. Will Corkill
  5. Aaron Lund
  6. Amelia Sharpe - 1st Girl
  7. Zac Walker
  8. Matthew Cooil
  9. Dan Sowerby
10. Corrin Leeming
11. Jack Christian
12. Dylan Sewell
13. Ralf Holden
14. Matthew Black
15. Nathan Slack
16. Darcy Cain
17. Kiera Prentice
18. Tom Kermode
19. Jack Sowerby