Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 13 TUESDAY, 18th JULY 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Seamus Hall

  3. Cameron Eyres

  4. Oliver Kennington

  5. Charlie Quine

  6. Bethany Chapman-Beale

  7. Gracie Evans

  8. David Leece

  9. Kieran Binns

10. Martin McParland

11. Isabella Quaye

12. Charley Skillen

13. Riley Faragher

14. Euan Kinnish

15. Holly Davies

16. Max Wardle

17. Finley Quirk

18. Aiden Leslie

19. Austin Baglow

20. Callum Smith

21. Noah Sykes

22. Jacob Chestnut

23. Oscar Maddrell

24. Evie Lund

25. Callum Leslie

26. Tallulah Wilson

27. Daisy Teare

28. Ryan Cartwright

29. Ciaran Grimshaw

30. Harry Kinrade

31. Orry Larkham

32. Finn McDowell

33. Charlie Doleman

34. Alfie Love

35. Ethan Gonsalves

36. Jasper Cain

37. Aoife Dowd-Williams

38. Zane Quinn

39. Harry Tummon

40. Tobyn Speight

41. M.J.Livesey

42. William McAllister

43. Safiya Laagayed

44. Emily Kneen

45. Heidi Kelly

NOVICES

  1. Jackson Roberts

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Aditya Varshney

  4. Elijah Clague

  5. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  6. Lewis Stephens

  7. Ewan McCubbon

  8. Isla Mulholland

  9. Sophie Halligan

10. Naomi Nesbitt

11. Elliott Dowd-Williams

12. Lucia Osborn

13. Jenson Riding

14. Holly Beattie

15. Harvey Wagstaffe

16. Johnny Summers

17. Liam Lonergan

18. Mason Chestnut

19. Layton Kelly

20. Jenson Baglow

21. Bradley Malone

22. Ivy Maltby

23. Alisha McCullagh

24. Emily Calow

25. Chloe Quayle

26. John Quaye

27. Alexander Jones

28. Oscar Nation

29. Madison Cowin

30. Tristan Halsall

31. Oliver Hutchinson

32. Isla Kennington

33. Xara Quinn

34. Ava Whyte

35. McKenzie Howard

36. Layla Maher

37. Bobbi Maher

38. Cameron Kyle

39. Toby Smith

40. Ava Quirk

BORN 2011

  1. Alex McCullagh

  2. Charlie Dormer

  3. Jacob Wilson

  4. Toby Costain

  5. Carter Kneale

  6. Erin Morgan 1st Girl

  7. Bobby Kerruish

  8. Abigail Cowell

  9. Dylan Honeyman

10. Sam Wolstencroft

11. Joshua Moffitt

12. Macaulay Teare

13. Samuel Kinnish

14. George Watterson

15. Luke Campbell

16. Elizabeth Taylor

17. Lexi Cowin

18. Jack Kewley

19. Onora Barron

20. Juan Halsall

21. Jacob Smith

22. Rhea Maher

23. Lewis De Backer

24. Charlie Hurst

25. Finlo Larkham

26. Bobby Kewley

27. Harrison Williams

28. Isabella Calow

29. Chloe Jones

     

BORN 2010

  1. Stanley Kinnish

  2. Kylan Murphy

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Harrison Skillan

  5. Liam Blake

  6. Daniel Minay

  7. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  8. Ffinlo Thomas

  9. Billy Kneen

10. Max Messenger

11. Alex Colquitt

12. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

13. Hugh Osborn

14. Archie Mulholland

15. Thomas Hutchinson

16. Florence Heselton

17. Casey Clague

18. Oliver Wooton

19. Zac Lund

20. Cameron Leslie

21. Eloise Kinrade

22. Jake Naylor

23. James Leece

24. Rebecca Radcliffe

25. Erin Hainge

26. Grace Robinson

27. Florence Bailey

28. Thomas Watterson

29. Harry Doleman

30. Jack Moore

31. Noah Doyle

BORN 2009

  1. Eddie Dillon

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. Cameron Hounsell

  4. Abi Clayton 1st Girl

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Henry Dormer

  7. Zach Jones

  8. Matthew Hooper

  9. Max Davies

10. Jazzy Dillon

11. Florrie Thomas

12. Ben Coole

13. Alex Harrison

14. Harry Jones

15. Alfie Tummon

16. Alex Hayes

17. Graihagh Morgan

18. Grace Wolstencroft

19. Freddie Taylor

20. Christopher Hazell

21. Aedan Larkham

22. Georgia Halsall

23. Daisy Quine

24. Jarno Davidson

25. Imogen Deuchars

26. Tristan speight

27. Brian Hurst

28. Poppy Faragher

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglen Blake

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Leon Murphy

  5. George Kinnish

  6. T.J.Teare

  7. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  8. Nathan Hubbard

  9. Bob Radcliffe

10. Jonty Shimmin

11. Ella Darnill

12. Sam Colquitt

13. Lewis Quirk

14. Jamie Gibson

15. Zarina Honeyman

16. Ryan Batty

17. Lucy Cartwright

18. Emily Rewsin

19. Deane Aspell

20. Tristan Welch

21. Emily McAllister

22. Amy Doleman

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Jordan Carter

  6. Oscar Gaylor

  7. Charlie Scarffe

  8. Florence Griffin 1st Girl

  9. Cory Corkhill

10. Ed Coole

11. Jessica Falconer

12. Abigail McCulloch

13. Ethan Naylor

14. Joseph Devereau

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Ivan Sorby

  2. Callum Salisbury

  3. Chloe Dillon 1st Girl

  4. Nicola Quaye

  5. Samuel Devereau

  6. Ella Griffin

  7. Sophie Smith

  8. Nathan Kinrade

  9. Sam Cunningham

10. Tom Darnill

11. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Orry Lund

  5. Myler Le Geyt

  6. Oscar Gaylor

  7. Rio Kelly

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. James Kinrade

10. Eddie Dillon

11. Jonty Shimmin

12. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

13. Nathan Hubbard

14. Cameron Hounsell

15. Kylan Murphy

16. Cory Corkhill

17. Zach Jones

18. Abi Clayton

19. George Kinnish

20. Brad Le Geyt

21. Tom Pickavance

22. Ed Coole

23. Harry Beattie

24. Leon Murphy

25. Harvey Barrow

26. Stanley Kinnish

27. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

28. Lula Kinnish

29. Jazzy Dillon

30. Joseph Devereau

31. Billy Kneen

32. Deane Aspell

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Niall Colquitt

  2. Tyler Annis

  3. Owen Collins

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Callum Salisbury

  6. Drystan Sewell

  7. Frank Kinnish

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Sophie Smith

10. Chloe Dillon

11. Harley Howland-Smith

12. Nathan Kinrade

13. Bethany Turner-Priest

14. Nicola Clucas

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Tosh Teare

  2. Adam Scarffe

  3. Will Corkill

  4. Aaron Lund

  5. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

  6. Tyler Hannay

  7. James Harrison

  8. Corrin Leeming

  9. Dan Sowerby

10. Matthew Cooil

11. Ralf Holden

12. Matthew Black

13. Shellan Leeming

14. Brayden Roche

15. Tyler Roche

16. Darcy Cain

17. James Devereau