Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS - ROUND 14 - TUESDAY, 25th JULY 2017

     
NOVICES
  1. Seamus Hall
  2. Kieran Binns
  3. Charlie Quine
  4. Gracie Evans - 1st Girl
  5. Oliver Kennington
  6. Noah Hutchinson
  7. Bethany Chapman-Beale
  8. Finley Quirk
  9. Charley Skillen
10. David Leece
11. Isabella Quaye
12. Henry Kinrade
13. George Lee
14. Austin Baglow
15. Noah Sykes
16. Riley Faragher
17. Maisie Lunt
18. Callum Smith
19. M.J.Livsey
20. Daisy Teare
21. Evie Lund
22. Ryan Cartwright
23. Euan Kinnish
24. Harry Kinrade
25. Evangeline Sohaba
26. India Smith
27. Ciaran Grimshaw
28. Xenia Munoz-Fite
29. Finn McDowell
30. Scarlett Gale
31. Ethan Gonsalves
32. Zane Quinn
33. Orry McSevney
34. Safiya Laagayed
35. Aoife Dowd-Williams
36. William McAllister
37. Jasper Cain
38. Oscar Maddrell
39. Sam Booth
40. Heidi Kelly
41. Matilda Bayliss
NOVICES
  1. Jackson Roberts
  2. Lukas Wooton
  3. Aditya Varshney
  4. Lewis Stephens
  5. Elijah Clague
  6. Clodagh Briercliffe - 1st Girl
  7. Isla Mulholland
  8. William Chadwick
  9. Elsie Hockaday
10. Johnny Summers
11. Elliott Dowd-Williams
12. Zachary Whyte
13. Daniel Baker
14. Naomi Nesbitt
15. Jenson Riding
16. John Quaye
17. Holly Beattie
18. Dexter Dewhirst
19. Scarlett Baird
20. Jenson Baglow
21. Bradley Malone
22. Alexander Jones
23. Elliott Sayle
24. Ava Whyte
25. Xara Quinn
26. Tristan Halsall
27. Oliver Hutchinson
28. Layton Kelly
29. Isla Kennington
30. McKenzie Howard
31. Chloe Quayle
32. Ava Quirk
33. Emily Calow
BORN 2011
  1. Finbar McSevney
  2. Jacob Wilson
  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite
  4. Carter Kneale
  5. Abigail Cowell - 1st Girl
  6. Bobby Kerruish
  7. Dylan Honeyman
  8. Erin Morgan
  9. Joshua Moffitt
10. Samuel Kinnish
11. Macaulay Teare
12. George Watterson
13. Jack Kewley
14. Luke Chadwick
15. Luke Campbell
16. Elizabeth Taylor
17. Saskia Whyte
18. Bobby Kewley
19. Lexi Cowin
20. Jake Clarkson
21. Juan Halsall
22. Jacob Smith
23. Nathaniel Sohaba
24. Ben Leece
25. Harrison Williams
26. Finlo Larkham
27. Charlie Hurst
28. Emily Kneen
     
BORN 2010
  1. Stanley Kinnish
  2. Kylan Murphy
  3. Brad Le Geyt
  4. Liam Blake
  5. Billy Kneen
  6. Daniel Minay
  7. Harrison Skillan
  8. Lula Kinnish - 1st Girl
  9. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
10. Max Messenger
11. Archie Mulholland
12. Thomas Hutchinson
13. Casey Clague
14. Florence Heselton
15. Poppy Gale
16. Oliver Wooton
17. Rebecca Radcliffe
18. Zac Lund
19. James Leece
20. Alfie Kinrade
21. Eloise Kinrade
22. Toby Hockaday
23. Joseph Booth
24. Annie McKiernan
25. Erin Hainge
26. Grace Robinson
27. Florence Bayliss
28. Zachary Bowen
29. Thomas Watterson
30. Jack Moore
BORN 2009
  1. Eddie Dillon
  2. Cameron Hounsell
  3. Tom Pickavance
  4. May-Saa Smith
  5. Harry Beattie
  6. Zach Jones
  7. Jazzy Dillon
  8. Henry Dormer
  9. Matthew Hooper
10. Florrie Thomas
11. Graihagh Morgan
12. Charlie Clarkson
13. Georgia Halsall
14. Kadie Rothwell
15. Freddie Taylor
16. Imogen Deuchars
17. Daisy Quine
18. Brian Hurst
BORN 2008
  1. Deaglen Blake
  2. Fearne Bregazzi - 1st Girl
  3. Leon Murphy
  4. George Kinnish
  5. T.J.Teare
  6. Ella Darnill
  7. Bob Radcliffe
  8. Nathan Hubbard
  9. Harry Lee
10. Jamie Gibson
11. Harvey Barrow
12. Erin Halsall
13. Anna Boardman
14. Ryan Batty
15. Elissa Meenagh
16. Deane Aspell
17. Zarina Honeyman
18. Lucy Cartwright
19. Hollie Patterson-Hannay
20. Emily McAllister
     
BORN 2007
  1. Cian Howard
  2. Orry Lund
  3. Rio Kelly
  4. Jordan Carter
  5. James Kinrade
  6. Oscar Gaylor
  7. Charlie Scarffe
  8. Florence Griffin - 1st Girl
  9. Jess Pickavance
10. Cory Corkhill
11. Abigail McCulloch
BORN 2006 & EARLIER
  1. Kiera Prentice - 1st Girl
  2. Ivan Sorby
  3. James Scott
  4. Chloe Dillon - 1st Girl
  5. Mairi Harrison
  6. Nicola Quaye
  7. Ella Griffin
  8. Sam Cunningham
  9. Nathan Kinrade
10. Sophie Smith
11. Tom Darnill
12. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES
  1. Orry Lund
  2. Oscar Gaylor
  3. Myles Le Geyt
  4. Alec Sorby
  5. Rio Kelly
  6. Charlie Scarffe
  7. Fearne Bregazzi - 1st Girl
  8. Cameron Hounsell
  9. Eddie Dillon
10. Nathan Hubbard
11. James Kinrade
12. George Kinnish
13. Kylan Murphy
14. Zach Jones
15. Jess Pickavance
16. Brad Le Geyt
17. Tom Pickavance
18. Cory Corkhill
19. Stanley Kinnish
20. Leon Murphy
21. Harry Beattie
22. Lula Kinnish
23. Jazzy Dillon

24. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
25. Harry Lee
26. Harvey Barrow
27. Deane Aspell

     
UNDER 12 RACING BIKES
  1. Tyler Annis
  2. Owen Collins
  3. Ivan Sorby
  4. James Scott
  5. Oliver Corkish
  6. Sophie Smith - 1st Girl
  7. Drystan Sewell
  8. Frank Kinnish
  9. Mairi Harrison
10. Nicola Quaye
11. Chloe Dillon
12. Ella Griffin
13. Bethany Turner-Priest
14. Nathan Kinrade
U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES
  1. Tosh Teare
  2. Adam Scarffe
  3. Will Corkill
  4. James Harrison
  5. Aaron Lund
  6. Dan Sowerby
  7. Corrin Leeming
  8. Matthew Cooil
  9. Tyler Hannay
10. Jack Christian
11. Dylan Sewell
12. Brayden Roche
13. Ralph Holden
14. Matthew Black
15. Nathan Slack
16. Tyler Roche
17. Shellan Leeming - 1st Girl
18. Kiera Prentice
19. Darcy Cain
20. Tom Kermode