Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 15 TUESDAY, 1st AUGUST 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Seamus Hall

  3. Kieran Binns

  4. Gracie Evans

  5. Charlie Quine

  6. Oliver Kennington

  7. David Leece

  8. Henry Kinrade

  9. Max Wardle

10. Isabella Quaye

11. Holly Davies

12. M.J.Livesy

13. Austin Baglow

14. Euan Kinnish

15. Finley Quirk

16. India Smith

17. Riley Faragher

18. Charley Skillen

19. Aiden Leslie

20. Evie Lund

21. Maisie Lunt

22. Eli Dawson

23. Ryan Cartwright

24. Callum Leslie

25. Noah Hutchinson

26. Daisy Teare

27. Zane Quinn

28. Finn McDowell

29. Xenia Munoz-Fite

30. Jasper Cain

31. Orry Larkham

32. Ethan Gonsalves

33. Orry McSevney

34. Noah Sykes

35. Harvey J.Wagstaffe

36. Safiya Laagayed

37. Evangeline Sohaba

38. Tobyn Speight

39. Matilda Bayliss

40. William McCallister

41. Sam Booth

42. Aoife Dowd-Williams

43. Maizie Hawkins

44. Kyle Oliphant-Smith

NOVICES

  1. Jackson Roberts

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Elijah Clague

  4. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  5. William Chadwick

  6. Lewis Stephens

  7. Harper Quayle

  8. Liam Lonergan

  9. Holly Beattie

10. Bradley Malone

11. Zachary Whyte

12. Jacob Wright

13. Elliott Dowd-Williams

14. Dexter Dewhirst

15. John Quaye

16. Scarlett Baird

17. Alisha McCullagh

18. Holly Foster

19. Elliott Sayle

20. Isla Kennington

21. Sophie Halligan

22. Chloe Quayle

23. Heidi Kelly

24. Jenson Baglow

25. Naomi Nesbitt

26. Joe Wardle

27. Emily Calow

28. Xara Quinn

29. Tristan Halsall

30. Oscar Nation

31. Ava Whyte

32. Oliver Hutchinson

33. Layton Kelly

34. Jenson Riding

35. McKenzie Howard

36. Toby Smith

37. Ava Quirk

38. Emmy-Rose Oakes

39. Rory Booth

40. Carmen Oakes

41. Oliver Halligan

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  3. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  4. Jacob Wilson

  5. Erin Morgan

  6. Bobby Kerruish

  7. Charlie Dormer

  8. Joshua Moffitt

  9. Samuel Kinnish

10. Macaulay Teare

11. Bobby Kewley

12. George Watterson

13. Elizabeth Taylor

14. Josie Quirk

15. Saskia Whyte

16. Luke Chadwick

17. Ben Wright

18. Juan Halsall

19. Jacob Smith

20. Onora Barron

21. Joey Wright

22. Nathaniel Sohaba

23. Harrison Williams

24. Lewis de Backer

25. Isabella Calow

26. Charlie Hurst

27. Nomsa Mdlalose

     

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Harrison Skillan

  4. Daniel Minay

  5. Ffinlo Thomas

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Max Messenger

  8. Archie Mulholland

  9. Hugh Osborn

10. Thomas Hutchinson

11. Illiam Thomas

12. Alfie Kinrade

13. Oliver Wooton

14. James Leece

15. Rebecca Radcliffe 1st Girl

16. Zac Lund

17. Casey Clague

18. Eloise Kinrade

19. Cameron Leslie

20. Joseph Booth

21. Annie McKiernan

22. Thomas Watterson

23. Erin Hainge

24. Grace Robinson

25. Florence Bayliss

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. Zach Jones

  4. Henry Dormer

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Max Davies

  7. Florrie Thomas

  8. Finn Collister

  9. Alex Harrison

10. Graihagh Morgan

11. Harry Jones

12. Abi Clayton

13. Tristan Speight

14. Hugo Howland-Smith

15. Daisy Quine

16. Imogen Deuchars

17. Freddie Taylor

18. Cameron Williams

19. Aden Dunkley-Nation

BORN 2008

  1. Charlie Williams

  2. T.J.Teare

  3. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  4. Leon Murphy

  5. Alec Sorby

  6. Bob Radcliffe

  7. Edward Field

  8. Jamie Gibson

  9. Harvey Barrow

10. Erin Halsall

11. Ryan Batty

12. Harry Lee

13. Deane Aspell

14. Hollie Patterson-Hannay

15. Lewis Quirk

16. Elissa Meenagh

17. Emily McAllister

18. Lucy Cartwright

     

BORN 2007

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Orry Lund

  3. James Kinrade

  4. Florence Griffin 1st Girl

  5. Ben Davies

  6. Abigail McCulloch

  7. Max Dewhirst

  8. Jessica Falconer

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice 1st Girl

  2. James Scott

  3. Nicola Quaye

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Mairi Harrison

  6. Ella Griffin

  7. Sam Cunningham

  8. Sophie Smith

  9. Nathan Kinrade

10. Lucy Field

11. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Orry Lund

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Myles Le Geyt

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. Alec Sorby

  6. Charlie Scarffe

  7. James Kinrade

  8. Jordan Carter

  9. Fearne Breghazzi 1st Girl

10. Cory Corkhill

11. Kylan Murphy

12. Brad Le Geyt

13. Zach Jones

14. Abi Clayton

15. Cameron Hounsell

16. Leon Murphy

17. May-Saa Smith

18. Harry Beattie

19. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

20. Harry Lee

21. Harvey Barrow

22. Deane Aspell

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. James Scott

  3. Drystan Sewell

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

  6. Mairi Harrison

  7. Brodie Hatcher

  8. Ella Griffin

  9. Nathan Kinrade

10. Bethany Turner-Priest

11. Harley Howland-Smith

12. Nicola Clucas

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Adam Scarffe

  2. Will Corkill

  3. Aaron Lund

  4. James Harrison

  5. Zac Walker

  6. Tyler Hannay

  7. Matthew Cooil

  8. Dan Sowerby

  9. Jack Christian

10. Dylan Sewell

11. Corrin Leeming

12. Ralph Holden

13. Tyler Roche

14. Shellan Leeming 1st Girl

15. Brayden Roche

16. Kiera Prentice

17 Darcy Cain