Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 16 TUESDAY, 8th AUGUST 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Kieran Binns

  3. Seamus Hall

  4. Charlie Quine

  5. George Lee

  6. Henry Kinrade

  7. Finley Quirk

  8. David Leece

  9. Charley Skillen

10. Isabella Quaye

11. Austin Baglow

12. Max Wardle

13. Riley Faragher

14. Euan Kinnish

15. Evie Lund

16. Callum Smith

17. Daniel Cretney

18. Aiden Leslie

19. Noah Hutchinson

20. India Smith

21. Martin McParland-Skillen

22. Oscar Maddrell

23. Callum Leslie

24. Harry Kinrade

25. Finn McDowell

26. Jasper Cain

27. Noah Sykes

28. Harvey J.Wagstaffe

29. Ryan Cartwright

30. Ethan Gonsalves

31. William McAllister

32. Evangeline Sohaba

33. Orry McSevney

34. Zane Quinn

35. Tobyn Speight

36. Safiya Laagayed

37. Harry Tummon

38. Xenia Munoz-Fite

39. Matilda Bayliss

40. Aoife Dowd-Williams

41. Maizie Hawkins

42. Sam Booth

43. Rory Booth

NOVICES

  1. Jackson Roberts

  2. Lewis Stephens

  3. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  4. Sophie Halligan

  5. Thomas McEvoy

  6. Naoni Nesbitt

  7. Jacob Wright

  8. Isla Mulholland

  9. Johnny Summers

10. Elliott Dowd-Williams

11. John Quaye

12. Liam Lonergan

13. Xara Quinn

14. Alisha McCullagh

15. Alexander Jones

16. Oliver Hutchinson

17. Heidi Kelly

18. Jenson Riding

19. Tristan Halsall

20. Jenson Baglow

21. Oscar Nation

22. McKenzie Howard

23. Ava Quirk

24. Oliver Halligan

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  5. Toby Costain

  6. Alex McCullagh

  7. Joshua Moffitt

  8. Erin Morgan

  9. Charlie Dormer

10. Bobby Kewley

11. Samuel Kinnish

12. Sam Wolstencroft

13. Elizabeth Taylor

14. Josie Quirk

15. George Watterson

16. Luke Campbell

17. Oliver Gampbell

18. Joey Wright

19. Saskia Whyte

20. Luke Chadwick

21. Ben Wright

22. Onora Barron

23. Juan Halsall

24. Nathaniel Sohaba

25. Emily Kneen

26. Charlie Hurst

27. Harrison Williams

     

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Harrison Skillan

  4. Ffinlo Thomas

  5. Daniel Minay

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Illiam Thomas

  8. Archie Mulholland

  9. Thomas Hutchinson

10. Alfie Kinrade

11. Rebecca Radcliffe

12. Oliver Wooton

13. James Leece

14. Florence Heselton

15. Thomas Watterson

16. Eloise Kinrade

17. Flynn Ferguson

18. Florence Bayliss

19. Cameron Leslie

20. Jake Naylor

21. Joseph Booth

22. Erin Hainge

23. Grace Robinson

24. Jack Moore.

BORN 2009

  1. Cameron Hounsell

  2. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  3. Abi Clayton

  4. Zach Jones

  5. Henry Dormer

  6. Florrie Thomas

  7. Matthew Hooper

  8. Graihagh Morgan

  9. Alex Harrison

10. Harry Jones

11. Grace Wolstencroft

12. Charlie Clarkson

13. Alfie Tummon

14. Hugo Howland-Smith

15. Georgia Halsall

16. Christopher Hazell

17. Daisy Quine

18. Imogen Deuchars

19. Cameron Williams

20. Aden Dunkley-Nation

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglen Blake

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Fearne Bregazzi

  5. Leon Murphy

  6. Bob Radcliffe

  7. Jamie Gibson

  8. Haevey Barrow

  9. Lewis Quirk

10. Erin Halsall

11. Ryan Batty

12. Harry Lee

13. Emily McAllister

14. Lucy Cartwright

15. Hollie Patterson-Hannay

16. Deane Aspell

17. Elissa Meenagh

18. Lewis Byron-Ogden

     

BORN 2007

  1. Orry Lund

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Jordan Carter

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Florence Griffin 1st Girl

  6. Jessica Falconer

  7. Abigail McCulloch

  8. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Kiera Prentice 1st Girl

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. Callum Salisbury

  4. Mairi Harrison

  5. Nicola Quaye

  6. Ella Griffin

  7. Nathan Kinrade

  8. Bethany Turner-Priest

  9. Chantelle Morris

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Orry Lund

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Alec Sorby

  7. James Kinrade

  8. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  9. Cameron Hounsell

10. Kylan Murphy

11. May-Saa Smith

12. Abi Clayton

13. Leon Murphy

14. Zach Jones

15. Harvey Barrow

16. Harry Lee

17. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

18. Deane Aspell

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. Niall Colquitt

  3. Owen Collins

  4. Drystan Sewell

  5. Callum Salisbury

  6. Ivan Sorby

  7. Oliver Corkish

  8. Mairi Harrison 1st Girl

  9. Brodie Hatcher

10. Nicola Quaye

11. Nathan Kinrade

12. Harley Howland-Smith

13. Nicola Clucas

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Max Walker

  2. Will Corkill

  3. Adam Scarffe

  4. Zac Walker

  5. Tosh Teare

  6. Aaron Lund

  7. Tyler Hannay

  8. James Harrison

  9. Jack Christian

10. Matthew Cooil

11. Amelia Sharpe 1st Girl

12. Ralf Holden

13. Dan Sowerby

14. Emily Bridson

15. Corrin Leeming

16. Dylan Sewell

17. Darcy Cain

18. Shellan Leeming

19. Kiera Prentice

20. Tom Kermode