Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

 

RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 17 TUESDAY, 15th AUGUST 2017

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Charlie Quine

  3. Kieran Binns

  4. Oliver Kennington

  5. Henry Kinrade

  6. Noah Hutchinson

  7. George Lee

  8. Finley Quirk

  9. Euan Kinnish

10. Holly Davies 1st Girl

11. Poppy Clayton

12. Charley Skillen

13. Oscar Maddrell

14. Austin Baglow

15. David Leece

16. Daniel Cretney

17. Maisie Lunt

18. Eli Dawson

19. Evie Lund

20. Harry Kinrade

21. Antony Aspell

22. Martin Skillen-McParland

23. Jasper Cain

24. William McAllister

25. Tallulah Wilson

26. Zane Quinn

27. Theo Hawley

28. Ryan Cartwright

29. Orry Larkham

30. Daisy Teare

31. Sophie Halligan

32. Robin Dowling

33. Noah Sykes

34. Orry McSevney

35. Safiya Laagayed

36. Aoife Dowd-Williams

37. Maizie Hawkins

38. Harry Tummon

NOVICES

  1. Jackson Roberts

  2. Lukas Wooton

  3. Lewis Stephens

  4. Clodagh Briercliffe 1st Girl

  5. Thomas McEvoy

  6. Ewan McCubbon

  7. Isla Mulholland

  8. Jacob Wright

  9. Elliott Dowd-Williams

10. Holly Beattie

11. Naomi Nesbitt

12. John Quaye

13. Johnny Summers

14. Liam Lonergan

15. Alisha McCullagh

16. Heidi Kelly

17. Scarlett Baird

18. Oliver Hutchinson

19. Xara Quinn

20. Alexander Jones

21. Elliott Sayle

22. Tristan Halsall

23. Isla Kennington

24. Jenson Baglow

25. Chloe Quayle

26. Oscar Nation

27. Esme Jackson

28. Ava Whyte

29. Bradley Malone

30. Toby Smith

31. Oscar Christian

32. Lacie Richardson

33. Oliver Halligan

34. Ava Quirk

BORN 2011

  1. Jacob Wilson

  2. Finbar McSevney

  3. Toby Costain

  4. Alex McCullagh

  5. Charlie Dormer

  6. Macaulay Teare

  7. Joshua Moffitt

  8. Bobby Kerruish

  9. Erin Morgan 1st Girl

10. Samuel Kinnish

11. Josie Quirk

12. George Watterson

13. Bobby Kewley

14. Ben Wright

15. Lexi Cowin

16. Juan Halsall

17. Jacob Smith

18. Joey Wright

19. Emily Kneen

20. Finlo Larkham

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Harrison Skillan

  5. Ffinlo Thomas

  6. Daniel Minay

  7. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  8. Illiam Thomas

  9. Archie Mulholland

10. Max Messenger

11. Alex Colquitt

12. Thomas Hutchinson

13. Rebecca Radcliffe 1st Girl

14. Alfie Kinrade

15. Zac Lund

16. Oliver Wooton

17. Jack Moore

18. Grace Robinson

19. Annie McKiernan

20. Zachary Bowen

21. Erin Hainge

22. Jake Naylor

23. Eloise Kinrade

24. Noah Doyle

25. Thomas Watterson

BORN 2009

  1. Eddie Dillon

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. Tom Pickavance

  4. Abi Clayton 1st Girl

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Zach Jones

  7. Henry Dormer

  8. Max Davies

  9. Matthew Hooper

10. Graihagh Morgan

11. Harry Jones

12. Ben Coole

13. Alfie Tummon

14. Georgia Halsall

15. Christopher Hazell

16. Brian Hurst

17. Cameron Williams

18. Aden Dunkley-Nation

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglen Blake

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. T.J. Teare

  6. Edward Field

  7. Bob Radcliffe

  8. Lewis Quirk

  9. Ella Darnill

10. Leon Murphy

11. Jamie Gibson

12. Jonty Shimmin

13. Ryan Batty

14. Harry Lee

15. Emily Rewsin

16. Harvey Barrow

17. Ryder Spencer

18. Lucy Cartwright

19. Hollie Patterson-Hannay

20. Deane Aspell

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. Charlie Scarffe

  5. Jordan Carter

  6. James Kinrade

  7. Florence Griffin 1st Girl

  8. Jess Pickavance

  9. Ben Davies

10. Ed Coole

11. Ethan Naylor

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Ivan Sorby

  2. Mairi Harrison 1st Girl

  3. Callum Salisbury

  4. Nicola Quay

  5. Ella Griffin

  6. Nathan Kinrade

  7. Blae Cain

  8. Tom Darnill

  9. Lucy Field

10. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Orry Lund

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Rio Kelly

  4. Myles Le Geyt

  5. Oscar Naylor

  6. Charlie Williams

  7. T.J.Teare

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

10. Cameron Hounsell

11. Kylan Murphy

12. James Kinrade

13. Abi Clayton

14. Jonty Shimmin

15. Brsd Le Geyt

16. Zach Jones

17. Leon Murphy

18. Harry Beattie

19. Tom Pickavance

20. Ed Coole

21. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

22. Harry Lee

23. Macaulay Teare

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. Niall Colquitt

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Cian Howard

  5. Owen Collins

  6. Callum Salisbury

  7. Mairi Harrison 1st Girl

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Ella Griffin

10. Nathan Kinrade

11. Nicola Clucas

12. Bethany Turner-Priest

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Dan Sowerby

  2. Max Walker

  3. Will Corkill

  4. Adam Scarffe

  5. James Harrison

  6. Tosh Teare

  7. Aaron Lund

  8. Tyler Hannay

  9. Jack Christian

10. Zac Walker

11. Ralf Holden

12. Nathan Slack

13. Kiera Prentice

14. Darcy Cain

15. Tom Kermode

16. Matthew Black