Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 18 TUESDAY, 22nd AUGUST 2017

     

BORN 2012 & LATER

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Gracie Evans

  4. Oliver Kennington

  5. Kieran Binns

  6. Charlie Quine

  7. Seamus Hall

  8. Noah Hutchinson

  9. Euan Kinnish

10. Oscar Maddrell

11. M.J.Livsey

12. Charley Skillen

13. Austin Baglow

14. Aedan Le Roux

15. India Smith

16. Antony Aspell

17. Martin Skillen-McParland

18. Henry Kinrade

19. Callum Smith

20. Ryan Cartwright

21. Maisie Lunt

22. Daisy Teare

23. George Graham

24. Orry McSevney

25. William McCallister

26. Sophie Halligan

27. Harry Kinrade

28. Finn McDowell

29. Xenia Munoz-Fite

30. Evangeline Sohaba

31. Orry Larkham

32. Noah Sykes

33. Theo Hawley

NOVICES

  1. Lukas Wooton

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Lewis Stephens

  4. William Chadwick

  5. Ewan McCubbon

  6. Isla Mulholland 1st Girl

  7. Holly Beattie

  8. Naomi Nesbitt

  9. John Quaye

10. Johnny Summers

11. Scarlett Baird

12. Lucia Osborn

13. Alisha McCullagh

14. Heidi Kelly

15. Alexander Jones

16. Tristan Halsall

17. Ava Whyte

18. Oliver Hutchinson

19. Emily Calow

20. Jenson Baglow

21. Elliott Sayle

22. Isla Kennington

23. McKenzie Howard

24. Toby Smith

25. Madison Cowin

26. Oliver Halligan

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Alex McCullagh

  4. Toby Costain

  5. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  6. Charlie Dormer

  7. Macaulay Teare

  8. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  9. Samuel Kinnish

10. Bobby Kewley

11. Luke Campbell

12. Jack Kewley

13. Lezi Cowin

14. Luke Chadwick

15. Jacob Smith

16. Charlie Hurst

17. Nathaniel Sohaba

18. Ben Leece

19. Isabella Calow

20. Finlo Larkham

     

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Max Messenger

  5. Harrison Skillan

  6. Daniel Minay

  7. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  8. Archie Mulholland

  9. Hugh Osborn

10. Thomas Hutchinson

11. Alfie Kinrade

12. Rebecca Radcliffe 1st Girl

13. Florence Hesleton

14. Grace Robinson

15. Jack Moore

16. Eloise Kinrade

17. Oliver Wooton

18. Annie McKiernan

19. Erin Hainge

BORN 2009

  1. Cameron Hounsell

  2. Eddie Dillon

  3. Tom Pickavance

  4. Zach Jones

  5. May-Saa Smith

  6. Abi Clayton

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Florrie Thomas

10. Jazzy Dillon

11. Matthew Hooper

12. Daisy Quine

13. Ben Coole

14. Christopher Hazell

15. Brian Hurst

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Deaglen Blake

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Fearne Brgazzi 1st Girl

  5. Leon Murphy

  6. Bob Radcliffe

  7. Ella Darnill

  8. Jamie Gibson

  9. Ryan Batty

10. Jonty Shimmin

11. Emily Rewsin

12. Lucy Cartwright

13. Hollie Patterson-Hannay

14. Elissa Meenagh

15. Emily McAllister

     

BORN 2007

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Charlie Scarffe

  3. Jordan Carter

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Florence Griffin 1st Girl

  6. Ed Coole

  7. Ben Davies

  8. Cory Corkhill

  9. Abigail McCulloch

BORN 2006 & EARLIER

  1. Ivan Sorby

  2. James Scott

  3. Callum Salisbury

  4. Chloe Dillon 1st Girl

  5. Ella Griffin

  6. Sophie Smith

  7. Sam Cunningham

  8. Nathan Kinrade

  9. Bethany Turner-Priest

 

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Rio Kelly

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Charlie Scarffe

  5. Cameron Hounsell

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. James Kinrade

  8. Fearne Bregazzi 1st Girl

  9. Brad Le Geyt

10. Zach Jones

11. Jonty Shimmin

12. Leon Murphy

13. Tom Pickavance

14. Cory Corkhill

15. Abi Clayton

16. Harry Beattie

17. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

18. Jazzy Dillon

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Annis

  2. Niall Colquitt

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Callum Salisbury

  5. Drystan Sewell

  6. Oliver Corkish

  7. Sophie Smith 1st Girl

  8. Brodie Hatcher

  9. Ella Griffin

10. Bethany Turner-Priest

11. Nathan Kinrade

 

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Will Corkill

  2. Dan Sowerby

  3. Tosh Teare

  4. Zac Walker

  5. Adam Scarffe

  6. Max Walker

  7. Tyler Hannay

  8. Corrin Leeming

  9. Dylan Sewell

10. Ralph Holden

11. Matthew Black

12. Shellan Leeming

13. Darcy Cain

14. Nathan Slack

15. Nick Kissack