Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page

RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS 2018 ROUND 1 TUESDAY, 10th APRIL

 

 

 

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Euan Kinnish

  2. Bella Quaye 1st girl

  3. Jackson Roberts

  4. Eli Dawson

  5. Harry Kinrade

  6. India Smith

  7. Austin Baglow

  8. Jasper Cain

  9. Liam Lonergan

10. Daisy Teare

11. Abe Kelly

12. Leo Kerr

13. Isla Mulholland

14. Ciaran Grimshaw

15. William McAllister

16. Freddie Palmer

17. George Graham

18. Isla-Rose Kennington

19. Theodore Hawley

20. Ava Whyte

21. Tobyn Speight

22. Zachary Whyte

23. John Quaye

24. Tallulah Wilson

25. Thomas McEvoy

26. Jacob Wright

27. Lily Christian

28. Layton Kelly

29. Daniel Baker

30. Alisha McCullagh

NOVICES

  1. Aditya Varshney

  2. Lauren Hoch 1st girl

  3. Charlotte Ashall

  4. Holly Beattie

  5. Elliott Barron

  6. Jenson Baglow

  7. Claudia Hoch

  8. Bradley Malone

  9. Alfie Jacobs

10. Naomi Nesbitt

11. Jack Kelly

12. Ted Thompson

13. Felix Thompson-Broadbent

14. James Heselton

15. Rollo Thompson

16. Heidi Kelly

17. Harrison Marshall

18. Rupert Walker

19. Arthur Ward

20. Ffinlo Cannell

21. Elliott Sayle

22. Harvey Faragher

23. Xara Quinn

24. Albert Kelly

25. McKenzie Howard

26. Kahia Grobbelaar

27. Aidan Hampton

28. Oliver Halligan

29. Finlo Hosskisson

30. Madison Cowin

31. Tristan Halsall

32. Matthew Kerr

33. Oscar Nation

34. Teddy Thompson-Broadbent

35. Gracie Tomlinson

36. Baye Franklin

37. Dylan Christian

38. Oskar Christian

39. Charlie Pye

40. Lorolei Wilson

41. Toby Smith

42. Isla Hall

43. Benjamin Kinrade

44. Ollie Robinson

45. Charlie Williams

46. Davy Cunningham

47. Jacob Cunningham

BORN 2012

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. George Hampton

  4. Gracie Evans

  5. Timothy Clarke

  6. Henry Kinrade

  7. Daniel Cretney

  8. Oscar Maddrell

  9. Kieran binns

10. callum Smith

11. Safiya Laagayed

12. Euan Christian

13. Saoirse Gell

14. Callum Leslie

15. Finley Quirk

16. Millie Ward

17. Archie Kaighin

18. Aiden Leslie

19. M.J.Livsey

20. Holly Davies

21. Oliver Kennington

22. Bethany Chapman-Beale

23. Charlotte Skillen

24. Lewis Stephens

25. Matilda Bayliss

26. Finn McDowell

27. Evie Lund

28. Zane Quinn

29. Billy Leece

30. Sophie Halligan

31. Dorothy Hampton

 

 

 

BORN  2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Alex McCullagh

  4. Toby Costain

  5. Erin Morgan 1st girl

  6. Charlie Dormer

  7. Dylan Honeyman

  8. Samuel Kinnish

  9. Bobby Kerruish

10. Josie Quirk

11. Macaulay Teare

12. Bobby Kewley

13. Oliver Gambell

14. Nathan Nevaril

15. Madison Carter

16. Rory Quayle

17. Jacob Callister

18. Jacob Smith

19. Benjamin Wright

20. Ivy Quayle

21. Lexi Cowin

22. Joey Wright

23. Clodagh Briercliffe

24. Gracie Kewley

25. Emily Kneen

26. Dan Bosendorfer

27. Theo Sayle

28. Daniel Kelly

29. Harlow Moore

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Stanley Kinnish

  3. Lula Kinnish 1st girl

  4. Max Messenger

  5. Alfie Kinrade

  6. Archie Mulholland

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Cameron Leslie

  9. James Leece

10. Florence Heselton

11. Grace Robinson

12. Pierre Christian

13. Zac Lund

14. Florence Bayliss

15. Sonny Tonks

16. Edward Hampton

17. Annie McKieran

18. Erin Hainge

19. Joel Quayle

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  2. Abi Clayton

  3. Zach Jones

  4. Eddie Dillon

  5. Cameron Hounsell

  6. Tom Pickavance

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Max Davies

10. Graighagh Morgan

11. Matthew Hooper

12. Alfie Tummon

13. Jazzy Dillon

14. Tristan Speight

15. Georgia Halsall

16. Brian Hurst

17. Aden Dunkley-Nation

18. Tilly Sayle

 

 

 

BORN 2008

  1. Freddie Griffin

  2. Joel Long

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. T.J.Teare

  5. George Kinnish

  6. Leon Murphy

  7. Jonty Shimmin

  8. Lewis Quirk

  9. Emily Rewsin 1st girl

10. Ryan Batty

11. Thomas Price

12. Deane Aspell

13. Lucy Cartwright

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Cian Howard

  6. Jordan Carter

  7. Charlie Scarffe

  8. Sophie Smith

  9. Jess Pickavance

10. Teddy Dunn

11. Archie Dunn

12. Sam Cunningham

13. Nathan Kinrade

14. Noah Sayle

15. Ellie Neal

16. Owen Braidwood

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Eddie Dillon

  5. George Kinnish

  6. Kylan Murphy

  7. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  8. Abi Clayton

  9. Joel Long

10. Harvey Barrow

11. Jonty Shimmin

12. Leon Murphy

13. Cameron Hounsell

14. Zach Jones

15. Lula Kinnish

16. Finbar McSevney

17. Harry Beattie

18. Tom Pickavance

19. Jazzy Dillon

20. Abigail Cowell

21. Lewis Quirk

 

 

 

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Owen Collins

  5. Orry Lund

  6. Rio Kelly

  7. Sophie Smith 1st girl

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Charlie Scarffe

10. James Kinrade

11. Florence Griffin

12. Jordan Carter

13. Jess Pickavance

14. Josh Kaighin

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Will Corkill

  2. Matthew Cooil

  3. Jack Christian

  4. James Harrison

  5. Aaron Lund

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Tyler Hannay

  8. Zac Walker

  9. Matthew Black

10. Ralf Holden

11. Shellan Leeming 1st Girl

12. Tyler Annis

13. Niall Colquitt

14. Oliver Corkish

15. Callum Salisbury

16. Jack Sowerby

17. Oscar Lace

18. Mairi Harrison

19. Eamon McKieran