Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS 2018 ROUND 2 TUESDAY, 17th APRIL

 

 

 

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye 1st girl

  2. Euan Kinnish

  3. Jackson Roberts

  4. Eli Dawson

  5. Riley Faragher

  6. Harry Kinrade

  7. India Smith

  8. Austin Baglow

  9. Ciaran Grimshaw

10. Daisy Teare

11. David Leece

12. Ewan McCubbin

13. Liam Lonergan

14. Abe Kelly

15. Theodore Hawley

16. Orry McSevney

17. William McAllister

18. Evangeline Sohaba

19. Jasper Cain

20. Xenia Munoz-Fite

21. Isla Mulholland

22. Ethan Gonsalves

23. Leo Kerr

24. Isla-Rose Kennington

25. Oliver Hutchinson

26. Callen Quayle

27. Zachary Whyte

28. Poppy Killey

29. Thomas McEvoy

30. Ava Whyte

31. Elliot Dowd-Williams

32. Tobyn Speight

33. Layton Kelly

34. John Quaye

35. Maizie Hawkins

36. Jacob Wright

37. Martin Smith-Edison

38. Alisha McCullagh

39. Lucas Hall

40. Daniel Baker

41. Lily Christian

NOVICES

  1. Lauren Hoch 1st girl

  2. Holly Beattie

  3. Elliott Barron

  4. Bradley Malone

  5. Aditya Varshney

  6. Claudia Hoch

  7. Alfie Jacobs

  8. Jenson Baglow

  9. Eugene McKiernan

10. Charlotte Ashall

11. Alexander Jones

12. Ted Thompson

13. Naomi Nesbitt

14. Xara Quinn

15. Leon Askin

16. Rollo Thompson

17. Abhinn Hawkins

18. Harvey Faragher

19. Heidi Kelly

20. Steven Kennaugh

21. Harvey Berry

22. April Martin-Smith

23. Arthur Ward

24. Matthew Kerr

25. Chloe Quayle

26. Kahia Grobbelaar

27. Sebastian Perry

28. Emily Calow

29. Tristan Halsall

30. Oscar Nation

31. McKenzie Howard

32. Rupert Walker

33. Ingrid Le Roux

34. Gracie Tomlinson

35. Archie Gartshore

36. Anabelle Harrison

37. Finlo Hoskisson

38. Harry Gartland

39. Albert Kelly

40. Oliver Halligan

41. Bobby Maher

42. Tia Davies

43. Oliver Moon

44. Charlie Pye

45. Isla Hall

46. Lucas Kershaw

47.     ?     Smith

48. Sonny Faragher

49. Nico Hutchinson

50. Charlie Williams

51. Layla Maher

52. Axl Pate

53. Abban Cowley

54. Benjamin Kinrade

55. Axel Kennaugh

BORN 2012

  1. Poppy Clayton 1st girl

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Gracie Evans

  4. Tommy Bass

  5. Timothy Clarke

  6. Oliver Kennington

  7. Noah Hutchinson

  8. Oscar Maddrell

  9. Henry Kinrade

10. Charlie Quine

11. Aeden Le Roux

12. Callum Leslie

13. Finley Quirk

14. Daniel Spitsyn

15. Archie Kaighin

16. Corrie Brogan

17. Aiden Leslie

18. Millie Ward

19. Callum Smith

20. Samuel Staley

21. M.J.Livesey

22. Safiya Laagayed

23. Charlotte Skillen

24. Lewis Stephens

25. Finn McDowell

26. Daniel Cretney

27. Ryan Cartwright

28. Evie Lund

29. Lucas Wootton

30. Sophie Halligan

31. Zane Quinn

32. Matilda Bayliss

33. Billy Leece

34. Orry Larkham

35. Dorothy Hampton

36. Elijah Clague

37. Scarlett Gale

38. Seamus Hall

39. Bethany Chapman-Beale

40. Aoife Dowd-Williams

 

 

 

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Alex McCullagh

  4. Joshua Moffitt

  5. Toby Costain

  6. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  7. Erin Morgan 1st girl

  8. Charlie Dormer

  9. Dylan Honeyman

10. Macaulay Teare

11. Samuel Kinnish

12. Bobby Kewley

13. Abigail Cowell

14. Benjamin Wright

15. Sam Wolstencroft

16. George Wolstencroft

17. Bobby Kerruish

18. Nathan Nevaril

19. Oliver Gambell

20. Noah Allix

21. Lexi Cowin

22. Josie Quirk

23. Gracie Kewley

24. Juan Halsall

25. Rhea Maher

26. Clodagh Briercliffe

27. Jacob Smith

28. Lewis De Backer

29. Joey Wright

30. Ben Leece

31. Malane Bradley

32. Lily-Faye Bell

33. Darcy Killey

34. Isabella Callow

35. Saskia Whyte

36. Dan Bosendorfer

37. Rory Quayle

38. Ivy Quayle

39. Nathaniel Sohaba

40. Charlie Hurst

41. Finlo Larkham

42. Theo Sayle

43. Freya Quirk

BORN 2010

  1. Liam Blake

  2. Kylan Murphy

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Lula Kinnish 1st girl

  5. Daniel Minay

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Max Messenger

  8. Harrison Skillan

  9. Alfie Kinrade

10. Casey Clague

11. Archie Mulholland

12. Thomas Hutchinson

13. Ed Hampton

14. Cameron Leslie

15. James Leece

16. Thomas Watterson

17. Zac Lund

18. Grace Robinson

19. Florence Bayliss

20. Elijah Bradley

21. Grayson Young

22. Poppy Gale

23. Landon Smith

24. Oliver Wootton

25. Joel Quayle

26. Annie McKiernan

27. Jake Naylor

28. Edward Hampton

29. Noah Doyle

30. Elah Phinney

31. Shannon Skillan

 

BORN 2009

  1. Zach Jones

  2. Eddie Dillon

  3. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  4. Abi Clayton

  5. Cameron Hounsell

  6. Tom Pickavance

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Graihagh Morgan

10. Grace Wolstencroft

11. Harry Jones

12. Matthew Hooper

13. Tristan Speight

14. Alfie Tummon

15. Georgia Halsall

16. Ben Coole

17. Jazzy Dillon

18. Daisy Teare

19. Maximus Whittaker

20. Brian Hurst

21. Imogen Deuchars

22. Christopher Hazell

23. Aden Dunkley-Nation

24. Tilly Sayle

25. Poppy Faragher

 

 

 

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Leon Murphy

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. Edward Field

  7. George Kinnish

  8. Lewis Quirk

  9. Deane Aspell

10. Tiana Kelly 1st girl

11. Flynn Bradley

12. Emily Rewsin

13. Joel Long

14. Ryan Batty

15. Emily McAllister

16. Erin Halsall

17. Lucy Cartwright

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Orry Lund

  3. James Kinrade

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  6. Chloe Dillon

 7. Charlie Scarffe

  8. Jess Pickavance

  9. Macy Hillier

10. Florence Griffin

11. Teddy Dunn

12. Sophie Smith

13. Sam Devereau

14. Sam Cunningham

15. Ed Coole

16. Archie Dunn

17. Joe Devereau

18. Bethany Turner-Priest

19. Kate Lace

20. Ellie Neal

21. Hadassah Smith

22. Ethan Naylor

23. Owen Braaidwood

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Freddie Griffin

  2. Charlie Williams

  3. Myles Le Geyt

  4. Deaglan Blake

  5. Joel Long

  6. Kylan Murphy

  7. Eddie Dillon

  8. Brad Le Geyt

  9. Abi Clayton 1st girl

10. May-Saa Smith

11. Cameron Hounsell

12. Harvey Barrow

13. Leon Murphy

14. Toby Horsey

15. Zaxh Jones

16. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

17. Lula Kinnish

18. Tom Pickavance

19. Finbar McSevney

20. Harry Beattie

21. Joshua Moffitt

22. Jazzy Dillon

23. Abigail Cowell

 

 

 

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Drystan Sewell

  5. Orry Lund

  6. Sophie Smith 1st girl

  7. Nicola Quaye

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. James Kinrade

10. Bethany Turner-Priest

11. Archie Dunn

12. Joe Devereau

13. Josh Kaighin

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. James Harrison

  2. Will Corkill

  3. Aaron Lund

  4. Tyler Hannay

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Jack Christian

  8. Zac Walker

  9. Ralf Holden

10. Matthew Black

11. Niall Colquitt

12. Nathan Slack

13. Shellan Leeming 1st girl

14. Tyler Annis

15. Tom Kermode

16. Dylan Sewell

17. Jack Sowerby

18. James Devereau

19. Callum Salisbury

20. James Scott

21. Oliver Corkish

22. Oscar Lace

23. Mairi Harrison

24. Eamon McKiernan