Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS 2018 ROUND 3 TUESDAY, 24th APRIL

 

 

 

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye 1st girl

  2. Euan Kinnish

  3. Eli Dawson

  4. Jackson Roberts

  5. Riley Faragher

  6. Harry Kinrade

  7. India Smith

  8. Austin Baglow

  9. David Leece

10. Theodore Hawley

11. Ewan McCubbin

12. Liam Lonergan

13. Ciaran Grimshaw

14. Harvey Wagstaffe

15. William McAllister

16. Daisy Teare

17. Xenia Munoz-Fite

18. Aditya Varshney

19. Jasper Cain

20. Evangeline Sohaba

21. Louie Phillips

22. Poppy Killey

23. Isla-Rose Kennington

24. Ethan Gonsalves

25. Freddie Palmer

26. Leo Kerr

27. Callen Quayle

28. Edison Martin-Smith

29. John Quaye

30. Ava Whyte

31. Alisha McCullagh

32. Lucia Osborn

33. Lucas Hall

34. Daniel Baker

35. Layton Kelly

36. Joe Wardle

NOVICES

  1. Elliott Barron

  2. Holly Beattie 1st girl

  3. Charlotte Ashall

  4. Bradley Malone

  5. Jenson Baglow

  6. Alfie Jacobs

  7. Xara Quinn

  8. Eugene McKiernan

  9. Ted Thompson

10. Alexander Jones

11. Finlo Hoskisson

12. Leon Askin

13. Matthew Kerr

14. Rupert Walker

15. Tristan Halsall

16. Rollo Thompson

17. Oliver Bates

18. Kilion Reynolds

19. Archie Gartshore

20. Charlie Pye

21. McKenzie Howard

22. James Heselton

23. April Martin-Smith

24. Arthur Ward

25. Tia Davies

26. Noah Phillips

27. Aidan Hampton

28. Teddy Thompson-Broadbent

29. Heidi Kelly

30. Ollie Robinson

31. Oscar Nation

32. Steven Kennaugh

33. Oliver Moon

34. Lucas Kershaw

35. Isla Hall

36. Felix Thompson-Broadbent

37. Toby Smith

38. Gracie Tomlinson

39. Sonny Faragher

40. Benjamin Kinrade

41. Abban Cowley

42. Axl Pate

43. Marlow Taylor-Risan

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Poppy Clayton 1st girl

  3. Tommy Bass

  4. Timothy Clarke

  5. Gracie Evans

  6. George Hampton

  7. Tommie Quayle

  8. Oliver Kennington

  9. Henry Kinrade

10. Oscar Maddrell

11. Kieran Binns

12. Saoirse Gell

13. Finley Quirk

14. Millie Ward

15. Safiya Laagayed

16. Corrie Brogan

17. Samuel Staley

18. Max Wardle

19. Archie Kaighin

20. Lewis Stephens

21. Charlie Staley

22. Finn McDowell

23. Billy Leece

24. Zane Quinn

 

 

 

BORN 2011

  1. Jacob Wilson

  2. Alex McCullagh

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Erin Morgan 1st girl

  5. Charlie Dormer

  6. Dylan Honeyman

  7. Samuel Kinnish

  8. Macaulay Teare

  9. Bobby Kewley

10. Toby Costain

11. Bobby Kerruish

12. Rory Quayle

13. Nathan Nevaril

14. Gracie Kewley

15. George Watterson

16. Ben Leece

17. Madison Carter

18. Jacob Smith

19. Lewis De Backer

20. Clodagh Briercliffe

21. Juan Halsall

22. Ivy Quayle

23. Lily-Faye Bell

24. Jacob Dawkins

25. Elizabeth Taylor

26. Darcy Killey

27. Theo Sayle

28. Dan Bosendorfer

29. Nathaniel Sohaba

30. Charlie Hurst

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Lula Kinnish 1st girl

  5. Daniel Minay

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Max Messenger

  8. Alfie Kinrade

  9. Hugh Osborn

10. Illiam Thomas

11. Ed Ambrose Hampton

12. Florence Heselton

13. Grace Robinson

14. Thomas Watterson

15. Jack Moore

16. Annie McKiernan

17. Ned Paul Hampton

18. Joel Quayle

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  2. Abi Clayton

  3. Zach Jones

  4. Cameron Hounsell

  5. Tom Pickavance

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Graihagh Morgan

10. Florrie Thomas

11. Matthew Hooper

12. Freddie Taylor

13. Joseph Dawkins

14. Lily-Ann Scott

15. Daisy Quine

16. Maximus Whittaker

17. Brian Hurst

18. Christopher Hazell

19. Aden Dunkley-Nation

20. Tilly Sayle

 

 

 

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. Joel Long

 7. George Kinnish

  8. Leon Murphy

  9. Lewis Quirk

10. Edward Field

11. Nathan Hubbard

12. Jonty Shimmin

13. Tiana Kelly 1st girl

14. Emily Rewsin

15. Ryan Batty

16. Erin Halsall

17. Breesha Cowley

18. Deane Aspell

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. James Kinrade

  6. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  7. Teddy dunn

  8. Chloe Dillon

  9. Charlie Scarffe

10. Jess Pickavance

11. Sophie Smith

12. Sam Devereau

13. Sam Cunningham

14. Archie Dunn

15. Joe Devereau

16. Bethany Turner-Priest

17. Ellie Neal

18. Noah Sayle

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Charlie Williams

  3. Deaglan Blake

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. Kylan Murphy

  8. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  9. George Kinnish

10. Nathan Hubbard

11. Joel Long

12. Abi Clayton

13. Tom Pickavance

14. Brad Le Geyt

15. Toby Horsey

16. Jonty Shimmin

17. Cameron Hounsell

18. Zach Jones

19. Lula Kinnish

20. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

21. Leon Murphy

22. Lily-Anne Scott

23 Deane Aspell

 

 

 

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Owen Collins

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Oscar Gaylor

  5. Drystan Sewell

  6. Orry Lund

  7. Sophie Smith 1st girl

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Rio Kelly

10. Charlie scarffe

11. James Kinrade

12. Florence Griffin

13. Jess Pickavance

14. Archie Dunn

15. Josh Kaighin

16.Joe Devereau

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Will Corkill

  2. Aaron Lund

  3. James Harrison

  4. Tyler Hannay

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Jack Christian

  8. Ralf Holden

  9. Matthew Black

10. Zac Walker

11. Nathan Slack

12. Niall Colquitt

13. Tyler Annis

14. Dylan Sewell

15. James Devereau

16. Callum Salisbury

17. Jack Sowerby

18. Nick Kissack

19. Oliver Corkish

20. James Scott

21. Oscar Lace

22. Teddy Dunn

23. Eamon McKiernan