Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 5 TUESDAY, 8th MAY 2018

 

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye 1st Girl

  2. Eli Dawson

  3. Jackson Roberts

  4. Euan Kinnish

  5. India Smith

  6. Bobby Quaye

  7. Riley Faragher

  8. Harvey Wagstaffe

  9. Daisy Teare

10. Harry Kinrade

11. Austin Baglow

12. Ewan McCubbin

13. Lucia Osborn

14. William McAllister

15. Liam Lonergan

16. Freddie Palmer

17. David Leece

18. Theodore Hawley

19. Jasper Cain

20. Noah Sykes

21. Xenia Munoz-Fite

22. Louie Phillips

23. Evangeline Sohaba

24. Abe Kelly

25. Poppy Killey

26. Elliot Dowd-Williams

27. Ethan Gonsalves

28. Callen Quayle

29. Tobyn Speight

30. Alisha McCullagh

31. Isla-Rose Kennington

32. Riley Beasley

33. Layton Kelly

34. Daniel Baker

35. Luke Cain

36. Ava Whyte

37. Oliver Hutchinson

38. Maizie Hawkins

39. John Quaye

40. Lucas Hall

41. Joe Wardle

42. Edison Martin-Smith

43. Graihagh Halsall

NOVICES

  1. Lauren Hoch 1st girl

  2. Elliott Barron

  3. Claudia Hoch

  4. Holly Beattie

  5. Charlotte Ashall

  6. Alfie Jacobs

  7. Alexander Jones

  8. Ted Thompson

  9. Naomi Nesbitt

10. Xara Quinn

11. Jenson Baglow

12. Heidi Kelly

13. Elliott Sayle

14. Leon Askin

15. Finlo Hoskisson

16. Teddy Thompson-Broadbent

17. Oscar Nation

18. Rollo Thompson

19. Steven Kennaugh

20. Arthur Ward

21. Sebastian Perry

22. Emily Calow

23. Chloe Quayle

24. Tristan Halsall

25. Rupert Walker

26. Ffinlo Cannell

27. Aidan Hampton

28. Charlie Pye

29. Kilian Reynolds

30. Gracie Tomlinson

31. Albert Kelly

32. Lucas Kershaw

33. Chloe Howard

34. Oliver Bates

35. McKenzie Howard

36. Felix Thompson- Broadbent

37. Oliver Ford

38. Ollie Robinson

39. Oliver Moon

40. Hili Alon

41. Abban Cowley

42. April Martin Smith

43. Noah Phillips

44. Lara Goosen

45. Ingrid Le Roux

46. Ava Quirk

47. Charlie Williams

48. Euan Halsall

49. Davy Cunningham

50. Theo Sykes

51. Oliver Halligan

52. Jacob Cunningham

53. Isla Hall

54. Ryan Hampton

55. Axl Pate

56. Sonny Faragher

BORN 2012

  1. Tommy Bass

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Poppy Clayton 1st girl

  4. Gracie Evans

  5. Timothy Clarke

  6. George Hampton

   7. Oliver Kennington

  8. Archie Kaighin

  9. Henry Kinrade

10. Seamus Hall

11. Kieran Binns

12. Charley Staley

13. Charlie Christian

14. Millie Ward

15. Safiya Laagayed

16. Evan Christian

17. Charlie Quine

18. Lewis Stephens

19. Finley Quirk

20. Aedan Le Roux

21. Holly Davies

22. Samuel Davies

23. Callum Smith

24. Saoirse Gell

25. Aiden Leslie

26. Max Wardle

27. Evie Lund

28. Aditya Varshney

29. Ryan Cartwright

30. Lucas Wootton

31. Elijah Clague

32. Finn McDowell

33. Billy Leece

34. Yuval Alon

35. Zane Quinn

36. Matilda Bayliss

37. Aoife Dowd-Williams

38. Sophie Halligan

39. Dorothy Hampton

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Alex McCullagh

  3. Jacob Wilson

  4. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  5. Erin Morgan 1st girl

  6. Charlie Dormer

  7. Macaulay Teare

  8. Abigail Cowell

  9. Bobby Kewley

10. Samuel Kinnish

11. Bobby Kerruish

12. Dylan Honeyman

13. Nathan Nevaril

14. Rory Quayle

15. Gracie Kewley

16. Darcy Killey

17. George Watterson

18. Bobby Davenport

19. Jake Clarkson

20. Jacob Smith

21. Rhys Jones

22. Clodagh Briercliffe

23. Oliver Gambell

24. Sebastian Jones

25. Ivy Quayle

26. Isabella Callow

27. Josie Quirk

28. Juan Halsall

29. Ben Leece

30. Malane Bradley

31. Pierre Goosen

32. Jacob Dawkins

33. Ciaran McGuinness

34. Madison Carter

35. Lily-Fayle Bell

36. Dan Bosendorfer

37. James Kennaugh

38. Lewis De Backer

39. Emily Kneen

40. Charlie Hurst

41. Finley Sanders

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Lula Kinnish 1st girl

  4. Conor Madsen Mygdal

  5. Daniel Minay

  6. Liam Blake

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Max Messenger

  9. Alfie Kinrade

10. Hugh Osborn

11. Illiam Thomas

12. Grayson Young

13. Casey Clague

14. Ed Ambrose Hampton

15. Cameron Leslie

16. Thomas Hutchinson

17. Florence Heselton

18. Grace Robinson

19. Zac Lund

20. Ned Paul Hampton

21. James Leece

22. Thomas Watterson

23. Florence Bayliss

24. Oliver Wooton

25. Elijah Bradley

26. Joel Quayle

27. Landon Smith

28. Rebecca Radcliffe

29. Karl Nolan

30. Jimmy Glover

31. Jake Naylor

32. Daniel Spitsyn

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  2. Abi Clayton

  3. Tom Pickavance

  4. Zach Jones

  5. Cameron Hounsell

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Max Davies

10. Jazzy Dillon

11. Grace Wolstencroft

12. Graihagh Morgan

13. Lily-Ann Scott

14. Harry Jones

15. Charlie Clarkson

16. Matthew Hooper

17. Joseph Dawkins

18. Georgia Halsall

19. Tristan Speight

20. Ben Coole

21. Daisy Quine

22. Maximus Whittaker

23. Imogen Deuchers

24. Brian Hurst

25. Christopher Hazell

26. Aden Dunkley-Nation

BORN 2008

  1. Joel Long

  2. Deaglan Blake

  3. Alec Sorby

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. George Kinnish

  7. Lewis Quirk

  8. Edward Field

  9. Nathan Hubbard

10. Tiana Kelly 1st girl

11. Emily Rewsin

12. Fynn Bradley

13. Erin Halsall

14. Thomas Price

15. Ryan Batty

16. Bob Radcliffe

17. Jonty Shimmin

18. Emily McAllister

19. Lucy Cartwright

20. Harriet Kneale

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Jordan Carter

  3. James Kinrade

  4. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  5. Charlie Scarffe

  6. Teddy Dunn

  7. Jess Pickavance

  8. Macy Hillier

  9. Sam Devereau

10. Sam Cunningham

11. Archie Dunn

12. Ed Coole

13. Kate Lace

14. Joe Devereau

15. Ellie Neal

16. Ethan Naylor

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. Deaglan Blake

  4. Joel Long

  5. Freddie Griffin

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  8. Abi Clayton

  9. Cameron Hounsell

10. Kylan Murphy

11. George Kinnish

12. Nathan Hubbard

13. Brad Le Geyt

14. Zach Jones

15. Toby Horsey

16. Lula Kinnish

17. Tom Pickavance

18. Jonty Shimmin

19. Harvey Barrow

20. Finbar McSevney

21. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

22. Hugh Osborne

23. Lily-Ann Scott

24. Jazzy Dillon

25. Rory Quayle

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Ivan Sorby

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  5. Rio Kelly

  6. James Kinrade

  7. Charlie Scarffe

  8. Jess Pickavance

  9. Florence Griffin

10. Jordan Carter

11. Joshua Kaighin

12. Ben Davies

13. Archie Dunn

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Will Corkill

  2. James Harrison

  3. Aaron Lund

  4. Matthew Cooil

  5. Tyler Hannay

  6. Zac Walker

  7. Corrin Leeming

  8. Matthew Black

  9. Jack Christian

10. Ralph Holden

11. Tyler Annis

12. Nathan Slack

13. Niall Colquitt

14. Shellan Leeming 1st girl

15. James Devereau

16. Callum Salisbury

17. James Scott

18. Oliver Corkish

19. Nick Kissack

20. Jack Sowerby

21. Oscar Lace

22. Mairi Harrison