Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS - ROUND 6 - TUESDAY 15th MAY 2018
     
BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye - 1st girl

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Eli Dawson

  4. Riley Faragher

  5. Harry Kinrade

  6. India Smith

  7. Austin Baglow

  8. William McAllister

  9. Ewan McCubbib

10. Harvey Wagstaffe

11. David Leece

12. Daisy Teare

13. Bobby Quaye

14. Ciaran Grimshaw

15. Liam Lonergan

16. Theodore Hawley

17. Lucia Osborn

18. Xenia Munoz-Fite

19. Louie Phillips

20. Evangeline Sohaba

21. Jasper Cain

22. Orry McSevney

23. Poppy Killey

24. Layton Kelly

25. Elliot Dowd-Williams

26. Callen Quaye

27. Megan Williamson

28. John Quaye

29. Isla-Rose Kennington

30. Alisha McCyllagh

31. Ava Whyte

32. Lucas Hall

33. Leo Kerr

34. Edison Martin Smith

35. Joe Wardle

36. Eugene McKiernan

37. Daniel Baker

38. Graihagh Halsall
NOVICES

  1. Elliott Barron

  2. Holly Beattie - 1st girl

  3. Charlotte Ashall

  4. Jenson Baglow

  5. Alexander Jones

  6. Naomi Nesbitt

  7. Xara Quinn

  8. Steven Kennaugh

  9. Archie Gartshore

10. Heidi Kelly

11. Finlo Hoskisson

12. Ffinlo Cannell

13. Matthew Kerr

14. April Martin-Smith

15. Charlie Pye

16. Rupert Walker

17. Tristan Halsall

18. Oscar Nation

19. Chloe Howard

20. Kilian Reynolds

21. Anabelle Harrison

22. Arthur Ward

23. Zara Stefanovic

24. Emily Calow

25. Oliver Halligan

26. Abban Cowley

27. Noah Phillips

28. Lucas Kershaw

29. Lara Goosen

30. Sebastian Perry

31. Thomlyn Varley

32. Axel Kennaugh

33. Gracie Tomlinson

34. Nico Hutchinson

35. Sonny Faragher

36. Oliver Ford

37. Alfie Jacobs

38. Hugo Spooner-Roney

39. Anish Agarwal

40. Ava Quirk

41. Axl Pate
BORN 2012

  1. Tommy Bass

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Poppy Clayton - 1st girl

  4. Charlie Christian

  5. George Hampton

  6. Seamus Hall

  7. Archie Kaighin

  8. Noah Hutchinson

  9. Charlie Staley

10. Henry Kinrade

11. Samuel Staley

12. Oliver Kennington

13. Euan Christian

14. Oscar Maddrell

15. Lewis stephens

16. Corrie Brogan

17. M.J.Livesey

18. Max Wardle

19. Saoirse Gell

20. Millie Ward

21. Ryan Cartwright

22. Elijah Clague

23. Holly Davies

24. Aditya Varshney

25. Aoife Dowd-Williams

26. Finn McDowell

27. Matilda Bayliss

28. Dorothy Hampton

29. Ansh Agarwal

30. Billy Leecw

31. Sophie Halligan
     
BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Alex McCullagh

  3. Jacob Wilson

  4. Abigail Cowell - 1st girl

  5. Erin Morgan

  6. Toby Costain

  7. Charlie Dormer

  8. Macaulay Teare

  9. Joshua Moffitt

10. Sam Wolstencroft

11. Bobby Kewley

12. Rory Quayle

13. Jack Kewley

14. Josie Quirk

15. Nathan Nevaril

16. Bobby Kerruish

17. Madison Carter

18. Ben Leece

19. Ivy Quayle

20. Darcy Killey

21. Oliver Gambell

22. Lewis De Backer

23. Pierre Goosen

24. Clodagh Briercliffe

25. Bobby Davenport

26. Isabella Calow

27. Ciaran McGuinness

28. Juan Halsall

29. Olivia Williamson

30. Olly Quayle

31. Dan Bosendorfer

32. Nathaniel Sohaba
BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Lula Kinnish - 1st girl

  5. Daniel Minay

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Alfie Kinrade

  9. Hugh Osborn

10. Illiam Thomas

11. Rebecca Radcliffe

12. Casey Clague

13. Florence Heselton

14. Ed Ambrose Hampton

15. Grayson Young

16. Ned Paul Hampton

17. James leece

18. Annie McKiernan

19. Joel Quayle

20. Karl Nolan

21. Charlie Cooney
BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith - 1st girl

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. Abi Clayton

  4. Cameron Hounsell

  5. Zach Jones

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Matthew Hooper

10. Grace Wolstencroft

11. Max Davies

12. Jazzy Dillon

13. Ben Coole

14. Daisy Quine

15. Lily-Ann Scott

16. Brian Hurst

17. Christopher Hazell

18. Aden Dunkley-Nation
     
BORN 2008

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Alec Sorby

  3. Joel Long

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. George Kinnish

  7. Bob Radcliffe

  8. Leon Murphy

  9. Charlie Williams

10. Lewis Quirk

11. Tiana Kelly - 1st girl

12. Emily Rewsin

13. Thomas Price

14. Erin Halsall

15. Jonty shimmin

16. Deane aspell

17. Ryan Batty

18. lucy Cartwright
BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Nicola Quaye - 1st girl

  5. Jordan Carter

  6. Sam Devereau

  7. Sam Cunningham

  8. Sophie Smith

  9. Ed Coole

10. Joe Devereau

11. Ellie Neal
U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Deaglan Blake

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. May-Saa Smith - 1st girl

  5. Joel Long

6. T.J. Teare

  7. Cameron Hounsell

  8. Kylan Murphy

  9. George Kinnish

10. Zach Jones

11. Abi Clayton

12. Alfie Mathieson-Nelson

13. Brad Le Geyt

14. Callum Christian

15. Leon Murphy

16. Jonty Shimmin

17. Lula Kinnish

18. Maximus Whittaker

19. Joshua Moffitt

20. Illiam Thomas

21. Jazzy Dillon

22. Finbar McSevney

23. Hugh Osborn

24. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

25. Lily-Ann Scott
     
U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Ivan Sorby

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. Cian Howard

  5. Orry Lund

  6. Drystan Sewell

  7. Sophie Smith - 1st girl

  8. Nicola Quaye

  9. Rio Kelly

10. Florence Griffin

11. Joshua Kaighin

12. Ben Davies

13. Joe Devereau
U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Will Corkill

  2. James Harrison

  3. Tyler Hannay

  4. Aaron Lund

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Jack Christian

  8. Zac Walker

  9. Matthew Black

10. Brayden Roche