Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 7 TUESDAY 22nd MAY 2018
     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Euan Kinnish

  2. Riley Faragher

  3. Bella Quaye 1st girl

  4. Jackson Roberts

  5. Eli Dawson

  6. Harry Kinrade

  7. Austin Baglow

  8. Ewan McCubbin

  9. Daisy Teare

10. India Smith

11. Bobby Quaye

12. William McAllister

13. Noah Sykes

14. Theodore Hawley

15. David Leece

16. Xenia Munoz-Fite

17. Liam Lonergan

18. Ciaran Grimshaw

19. Evangeline Sohaba

20. Jasper Cain

21. Poppy Killey

22. Lauren Hoch

23. Ethan Gonsalves

24. Alisha McCullagh

25. Elliot Dowd-Williams

26. Zachary Whyte

27. John Quaye

28. Tobyn Speight

29. Ava Whyte

30. Layton Kelly

31. Luke Cain

32. Eugene McKiernan

33. Joe Wardle

34. Lucia Osborn

35. Edison Martin-Smith

36. Lucas Hall

37. Rollo Thompson

38. Maizie Hawkins

39. Isla-Rose Kennington

40. Graihagh Halsall

41. Daniel Baker

NOVICES

  1. Holly Beattie 1st girl

  2. Charlotte Ashall

  3. Elliott Barron

  4. Alexander Jones

  5. Claudia Hoch

  6. Bradley Malone

  7. Naomi Nesbitt

  8. Xara Quinn

  9. Kahia Grobbelaar

10. Jenson Baglow

11. Steven Kennaugh

12. Heidi Kelly

13. Leon Askin

14. Elliott Sayle

15. Archie Gartshore

16. Emily Calow

17. Michael McGuinness

18. Teddy Thompson-Broadbent

19. Finlo Hoskisson

20. Oliver Ford

21. April Martin-Smith

22. Aidan Hampton

23. Charlie Pye

24. Ffinlo Cannell

25. Rupert Walker

26. Hili Alon

27. Chloe Quayle

28. Tristan Halsall

29. Kilian Reynolds

30. Toby Smith

31. Annie Eves

32. Anabelle Harrison

33. Arthur Ward

34. Sebastian Perry

35. Chloe Howard

36. Oliver Bates

37. Abban Cowley

38. Oscar Nation

39. Tia Davies

40. Oliver Moon

41. Jacob Cunningham

42. Harvey Faragher

43. Oliver Halligan

44. Zara Stefanovic

45. Axel Kennaugh

46. Felix Thompson- Broadbent

47. Nico Hutchinson

48. Sonny Faragher

49. Evan Halsall

50. Hugo Spooner-Roney

51. Lucas Kershaw

52. Ava Quirk

53. Salome Sarmiento

54. Theo Sykes

55. Lara Goosen

56. Ryan Hampton

57. Anish Agarwal

58. Davy Cunningham

59. Austin Quaye

60. Aedan Verrall

61. Axl Pate

BORN 2012

  1. Tommy Bass

  2. Poppy Clayton 1st girl

  3. Gracie Evans

  4. Cameron Eyres

  5. Seamus Hall

  6. Charlie Christian

  7. Archie Kaighin

  8. George Hampton

  9. Aedan Le Roux

10. Henry Kinrade

11. Oliver Kennington

12. Oscar Maddrell

13. Charlie Staley

14. Noah Hutchinson

15. Tommie Quayle

16. Lewis Stephens

17. Safiya Laagayed

18. Kieran Binns

19. Corrie Brogan

20. Finley Quirk

21. Lucas Wootton

22. Millie Ward

23. Max Wardle

24. Elijah Clague

25. Samuel staley

26. Holly Davies

27. Ryan Cartwright

28. Euan Christian

29. Aditya Varshney

30. Evie Lund

31. Saoirse Gell

32. Yuval Alon

33. Leonardo Shaw

34. Zane Quinn

35. Dorothy Hampton

36. Luna Maya Sarmiento

37. Billy Leece

38. Matilda Bayliss

39. Johnny Summers

40. Finn McDowell

41. Ansh Agarwal

42. Ted Thompson

     

BORN 2011

  1. Jacob Wilson

  2. Alex McCullagh

  3. Finbar McSevney

  4. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  5. Abigail Cowell 1st girl

  6. Toby Costain

  7. Charlie Dormer

  8. Joshua Moffitt

  9. Samuel Kinnish

10. Bobby Kerruish

11. Bobby Kewley

12. Dylan Honeyman

13. Benjamin Wright

14. Erin Morgan

15. Jack Kewley

16. Pierre Goosen

17. Josie Quirk

18. George Watterson

19. Nathan Nevaril

20. Bobby Davenport

21. Oliver Gambell

22. Ben Leece

23. Lewis De Backer

24. Darcy Killey

25. Jacob Smith

26. Jacob Dawkins

27. Lily-Faye Bell

28. Juan Halsall

29. Ciaran McGuinness

30. Clodagh Briercliffe

31. Isabella Calow

32. Madison Carter

33. Joey Wright

34. Phoenix Shaw

35. Olivia Williamson

36. Saskia Whyte

37. Dan Bosendorfer

38. Nathaniel Sohaba

39. Rory Quayle

40. Emily Kneen

41. Charlie Hurst

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Lula Kinnish 1st girl

  4. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  5. Illiam Thomas

  6. Daniel Minay

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Max Messenger

  9. Casey Clague

10. Ed Ambrose Hampton

11. Hugo Osborn

12. Alfie Kinrade

13. Grayson Young

14. Joel Quayle

15. Liam Blake

16. Rebecca Radcliffe

17. Florence Heselton

18. James Leece

19. Ned Paul Hampton

20. Florence Bayliss

21. Zac Lund

22. Thomas Watterson

23. Oliver Wootton

24. Elijah Bradley

25. Annie McKiernan

26. Landon Smith

27. Owen Kinrade

28. Karl Nolan

29. Jimmy Glover

30. Jamie Quayle

31. Charlie Cooney

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  2. Abi Clayton

  3. Eddie Dillon

  4. Tom Pickavance

  5. Zach Jones

  6. Harry Beattie

  7. Cameron Hounsell

  8. Graihagh Morgan

  9. Henry Dormer

10. Callum Christian

11. Louis Piggin

12. Jazzy Dillon

13. Max Davies

14. Tristan Speight

15. Lily-Ann Scott

16. Matthew Hooper

17. Georgia Halsall

18. Joseph Dawkins

19. Ben Coole

20. Hugo Howland-Smith

21. Imogen Deuchars

22. Brian Hurst

23. Christopher Hazell

24. Emily Bromwich

25. Poppy Faragher

26. Aden Dunkley-Nation

27. Daisy Quine

     

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Joel Long

  3. Deaglan Blake

  4. T.J.Teare

  5. Freddie Griffin

  6. Charlie Williams

  7. George Kinnish

  8. Leon Murphy

  9. Bob Rsdcliffe

10. Lewis Quirk

11. Nathan Hubbard

12. Tiana Kelly 1st girl

13. Erin Halsall

14. Thomas Price

15. Emily Rewsin

16. Jonty Shimmin

17. Ryan Batty

18. Anna Boardman

19. Emily McAllister

20. Harvey Barrow

21. Lucy Cartwright

22. Deane Aspell

23. Liam Groves

24. Bonnie Yewdall

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Orry Lund

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  6. Jess Pickavance

  7. Jordan Carter

  8. Sam Cunningham

  9. Sam Devereau

10. Sophie Smith

11. Ed Coole

12. Jacob ford

13. Kate Lace

14. Joe Devereau

15. Ellie Neal

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. Deaglan Blake

 4. Joel Long

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. May-Saa Smith 1st girl

  7. Kylan Murphy

  8. Eddie Dillon

  9. Freddie Griffin

10. Nathan Hubbard

11. Abi Clayton

12. George Kinnish

13. Brad Le Geyt

14. Alfie Mahieson-Nelson

15. Jonty Shimmin

16. Callum Christian

17. Zach Jones

18. Cameron Hounsell

19. Leon Murphy

20. Tom Pickavance

21. Lula Kinnish

22. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

23. Illiam Thomas

24. Joshua Moffitt

25. Maximus Whittaker

26. Finbar McSevney

27. Hugh Osborn

28. Jazzy Dillon

29. Abigail Cowell

30. Lily-Ann Scott

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Naylor

  3. Owen Collins

  4. Ivan Sorby

  5. Nicola Quaye 1st girl

  6. Sophie Smith

  7. Orry Lund

  8. Drystan Sewell

  9. Rio Kelly

10. Charlie Scarffe

11. Florence Griffin

12. Jess Pickavance

13. James Kinrade

14. Jordan Carter

15. Ben Davies

16. Joshua Kaighin

17. Arwen Hoile

18. Kai Abrahams

19. Joe Devereau

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. James Harrison

  2. Will Corkill

  3. Aaron Lund

  4. Tyler Hannay

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Jack Christian

  7. Corrin Leeming

  8. Matthew Black

  9. Zac Walker

10. Ralf Holden

11. Dylan Sewell

12. Brayden Roche

13. Nathan Slack

14. Tyler Annis

15. Niall Colquitt

16. Tom Kermode

17. Shellan Leeming 1st girl

18. Nick Kissack

19. Callum Salisbury

20. James Devereau

21. Jack Sowerby

22. Oliver Corkish

23. James Scott

24. Oscar Lace

25. Eamon McKinnon

26. Macy Hillier