Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 9 TUESDAY, 19th JUNE 2018
     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye 1st Girl

  2. Eli Dawson

  3. Riley Faragher

  4. Euan Kinnish

  5. Jackson Roberts

  6. Sam Booth

  7. Daisy Teare

  8. Ewan McCubbin

  9. Lucia Osborn

10. Austin Baglow

11. James Fisher

12. Bobby Quaye

13. Harry Kinrade

14. Louie Phillips

15. Ciaran Grimshaw

16. Layton Kelly

17. David Leece

18. Xenia Munoz-Fite

19. Orry McSevney

20. Leo Kerr

21. Theodore Hawley

22. Jasper Cain

23. Leighton Curphey

24. Lauren Hoch

25. Ethan Gonsalves

26. Poppy Killey

27. Eugene McKiernan

28. Alish McCullagh

29. Jasper Anderson

30. Bradley Malone

31. Alexander Jones

32. Oliver Hutchinson

33. Daniel Baker

34. Ava Whyte

35. Isla-Rose Kennington

36. Benjamin Corlett

37. Jacob Wright

38. Henry Quaye

39. William McAllister

40. Rollo Thompson

41. Rory Booth

42. Dev Swarup

43. Graihagh Halsall

44. Luke Cain

NOVICES

  1. Holly Beattie 1st Girl

  2. Claudia Hoch

  3. Jenson Baglow

  4. Xara Quinn

  5. Finlo Hoskisson

  6. Aaron Fisher

  7. Heidi Kelly

  8. Toby Smith

  9. Michael McGuinness

10. Ffinlo Cannell

11. Steven Kennaugh

12. Archie Gartshore

13. Oliver Halligan

14. Matthew Kerr

15. Kilian Reynolds

16. Tristan Halsall

17. Alfie Jacobs

18. Oliver Ford

19. Charlie Pye

20. Elliott Sayle

21. Chloe Howard

22. Rupert Walker

23. Emily Calow

24. James Heselton

25. Arthur Ward

26. Anabelle Harrison

27. Noah Phillips

28. McKenzie Howard

29. Athena Kneen

30. Zach Kneen

31. Abban Cowley

32. Nico Hutchinson

33. Lucas Kershaw

34. Gracie Tomlinson

35. Oscar Nation

36. Zara Stefanovic

37. Isla Hall

38. Benjamin Kinrade

39. Sonny Faragher

40. Lara Goosen

41. Axl Pate

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Tommy Bass

  3. George Hampton

  4. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  5. Charlie Christian

  6. Corrie Brogan

  7. Seamus Hall

  8. Archie Kaighin

  9. Dorothy Hampton

10. Kieran Binns

11. Tommie Quayle

12. Henry Kinrade

13. Oliver Kennington

14. Oscar Maddrell

15. Noah Hutchinson

16. Safiya Laagayed

17. Charlie Staley

18. M.J.Livesey

19. Samuel Staley

20. Millie Ward

21. Lewis Stephens

22. Lucas Wootton

23. Aditya Varshney

24. Elijah Clague

25. Zane Quinn

26. Ryan Cartwright

27. Sophie Halligan

28. Matilda Bayliss

29. Dia Swarup

     

BORN 2011

  1. Jacob Wilson

  2. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  3. Alex McCullagh

  4. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  5. Charlie Dormer

  6. Toby Costain

  7. Erin Morgan

  8. Samuel Kinnish

  9. Macaulay Teare

10. Sam Wolstencroft

11. Bobby Kerruish

12. Benjamin Wright

13. Nathan Nevaril

14. Joshua Moffitt

15. Dylan Honeyman

16. Pierre Goosen

17. Jack Kewley

18. Bobby Kewley

19. Josie Quirk

20. Oliver Gambell

21. Madison Carter

22. Juan Halsall

23. Dan Bosendorfer

24. Lewis De-Backer

25. Ciaran McGuinness

26. Darcy Killey

27. Bobby Davenport

28. Ben Leece

29. Jacob Smith

30. Clodagh Briercliffe

31. Joey Wright

32. Isabella Calow

33. Theo Sayle

34. Ted Thompson

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brsd Le Geyt

  4. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  5. Daniel Minay

  6. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Illiam Thomas

  9. Hugh Osborn

10. Casey Clague

11. Thomas Hutchinson

12. Paul Ned Hampton

13. Zac Lund

14. Ed Ambrose Hampton

15. James Leece

16. Owen Kinrade

17. Annie McKiernan

18. Oliver Wootton

19. Alfie Kinrade

20. Elijah Bradley

21. Joseph Booth

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  2. Eddie Dillon

  3. Abi Clayton

  4. Zach Jones

  5. Alfie Mathieson-Nation

  6. Cameron Hounsell

  7. Callum Christian

  8. Harry Beattie

  9. Graihagh Morgan

10. Henry Dormer

11. Matthew Hooper

12. Jazzy Dillon

13. Ben Coole

14. Lily-Ann Scott

15. Harry Jones

16. Georgia Halsall

17. Christopher Hazell

18. Emily Bromwich

19. Brian-Hurst

20. Tilly Sayle

21. Aden Dunkley-Nation

     

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. Alec Sorby

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. George Kinnish

  7. Lewis Quirk

  8. Leon Murphy

  9. Nathan Hubbard

10. Tiana Kelly 1st Girl

11. Erun Halsall

12. Emily Rewsin

13. Ryan Batty

14. Jonty Shimmin

15. Lucy Cartwright

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

  6. James Kinrade

  7. Jess Pickavance

  8. Eamon McKiernan

  9. Sophie Smith

10. Ed Coole

11. Sam Cunningham

12. Kate Lace

UNDER-8 & UNDER-10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. T.J.Teare

  6. Deaglan Blake

  7. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  8. Kylan Murphy

  9. Nathan Hubbard

10. Abi Clayton

11. Alfie Mathieson- Nelson

12. George Kinnish

13. Brad Le Geyt

14. Leon Murphy

15. Cameron Hounsell

16. Callum Christian

17. Zach Jones

18. Toby Horsey

19. Conor Madsen-Nygdal

20. Jonty Shimmin

21. Illiam Thomas

22. Lula Kinnish

23. Jazzy Dillon

24. Maximus Whittaker

25. Lily-Ann Scott

26. Thomas Hutchinson

27. Abigail Cowell

28. Joshua Moffitt

29. Poppy Clayton.

     

UNDER-12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. Owen Collins

  5. Orry Lund

  6. Sophie Smith 1st Girl

  7. Nicola Quaye

  8. Rio Kelly

  9. Charlie Scarffe

10. James Kinrade

11. Jess Pickavance

12. Jordan Carter

13. Florence Griffin

14. Josh Kaighin

15. Ellie Neal

UNDER-14 & UNDER-16 RACING BIKES

  1. James Harrison

  2. Aaron Lund

  3. Will Corkill

  4. Corrin Leeming

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Jack Christian

  7. Ralf Holden

  8. Zac Walker

  9. Nathan Slack

10. Shellan Leeming 1st Girl

11. Tyler Annis

12. Niall Colquitt

13. James Scott

14. Oliver Corkish

15. Nick Kissack

16. Callum Salisbury

17. Jack Sowerby

18. Oscar Lace

19. Eamon McKiernan