Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 11 TUESDAY, 3rd JULY 2018

     

NOVICES

  1. Euan Kinnish

  2. Bella Quaye 1st Girl

  3. Harry Kinrade

  4. Jackson Roberts

  5. India Smith

  6. James Fisher

  7. Daisy Teare

  8. Austin Baglow

  9. Bobby Quaye

10. Riley Faragher

11. Xenia Munoz-Fite

12. Ewan McCubbin

13. William McAllister

14. Orry McSevney

15. David Leece

16. Ciaran Grimshaw

17. Layton Kelly

18. Lucia Osborn

19. Jasper Cain

20. Alisha McCullagh

21. Liam Lonergan

22. Lucas Li-Hanlon

23. Isla Mulholland

24. Carson Jones

25. Leighton Curphey

26. Oliver Hutchinson

27. Scott Reid

28. Lauran Hoch

29. Jasper Anderson

30. Zachary Whyte

31. Isla-Rose Kennington

32. Bradley Malone

33. Charles Hall

34. Alfie Jacobs

35. Poppy Killey

36. Alexander Jones

37. Rollo Thompson

38. Daniel Baker

39. Autumn Redmayne

40. John Quaye

41. Graihagh Halsall

42. Chloe Quayle

43. Benjamin Corlett

NOVICES

  1. Michael McGuinness

  2. Charlotte Ashall 1st Girl

  3. Jenson Baglow

  4. Claudia Hoch

  5. Oliver Ford

  6. Xara Quinn

  7. Ffinlo Cannell

  8. Leon Askin

  9. Steven Kennaugh

10. Heidi Kelly

11. Toby Smith

12. Anabella Harrison

13. Kilian Reynolds

14. Finlo Hoskisson

15. Abban Cowley

16. Tristan Halsall

17. Thomlyn Varley

18. Rupert walker

19. Oliver Halligan

20. Oscar Nation

21. Oliver Bates

22. ????

23. Lucas Kershaw

24. Arthur Ward

25. Sonny Faragher

26. Chloe Howard

27. McKenzie Howard

28. Anthena Kneen

29. Oliver Moon

30. Ava Quirk

31. Isla Hall

32. Sebastian Perry

33. Lara Goosen

34. Jude Anderson

35. Florence Quayle

36. Amelia Shortall

37. Oliver Maddrell

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. George Hampton

  3. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  4. Corrie Brogan

  5. Oscar Maddrell

  6. Kieran Binns

  7. Archie Kaighin

  8. Timothy Clarke

  9. Oliver Kennington

10. Aedan Le Roux

11. Finley Quirk

12. Lewis Stephens

13. Henry Kinrade

14. Ryan Cartwright

15. Millie Ward

16. Aiden Leslie

17. Callum Leslie

18. Samuel Staley

19. Joe Bosworth

20. Aditya Varshney

21. Saoirse Gell

22. Dorothy Hampton

23. Safiya Laagayed

24. Sophie Halligan

25. Seb Jones

26. Zane Quinn

27. M.J.Livesey

28. Scarlett Gale

29. Alfie Jones

30. Billy Leece

     

BORN 2011

  1. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  2. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  3. Finbar McSevney

  4. Alex McCullagh

  5. Toby Costain

  6. Charlie Dormer

  7. Dylan Honeyman

  8. Samuel Kinnish

  9. Sam Wolsencroft

10. Josie Quirk

11. Nathan Nevaril

12. Erin Morgan

13. Macaulay Teare

14. Bobby Kerruish

15. Dan Bosendorfer

16. George Watterson

17. Leon Wadding

18. Madison Carter

19. Rory Quayle

20. Pierre Goosen

21. Juan Halsall

22. Darcy Killey

23. Oliver Gambell

24. Ciaran McGuinness

25. Clodagh Briercliffe

26. Saskia Whyte

27. Nathaniel Sohaba

28. Ted Thompson

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Conor Madsem-Mygdal

  5. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  6. Archie Mulholland

  7. Hugh Osborn

 8. Daniel Minay

  9. Harrison Skillan

10. Thomas Hutchinson

11. Illiam Thomas

12. Cameron Leslie

13. Ned Paul Hampton

14. Rebecca Radcliffe

15. Joel Quayle

16. Alfie Kinrade

17. Owen Kinrade

18. Thomas Watterson

19. Ed Ambrose Hampton

20. Landon Smith

21. Jake Naylor

BORN 2009

  1. Eddie Dillon

  2. Zach Jones

  3. Abi Clayton 1st Girl

  4. May-Saa Smith

  5. Tom Pickavance

  6. Cameron Hounsell

  7. Alfie Mathieson-Nelson

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Florrie Thomas

10. Jazzy Dillon

11. Grace Wolstencroft

12. Harry Jones

13. Ben Coole

14. Brian Hurst

15. Aden Dunkley-Nation
     

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Deaglan Blake

  3. Joel Long

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. Charlie Williams

  6. T.J.Teare

  7. Leon Murphy

  8. George Kinnish

  9. Jonty Shimmin

10. Bob Radcliffe

11. Lewis Quirk

12. Nathan Hubbard

13. Tiana Kelly 1st Girl

14. Erin Halsall

15. Emily Rewsin

16. Ryan Batty

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Naylor

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. James Kinrade

  6. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

  7. Jess Pickavance

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. Sophie Smith

10. Ed Coole

11. Sam Cunningham

12. Kate Lace

13. Ellie Neal

14. Joe Devereau

15. Ben Dougal

16. Ethan Naylor

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. Joel Long

  6. Freddie Griffin

  7. Deaglan Blake

  8. Eddie Dillon

  9. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

10. Kylan Murphy

11. Abi Clayton

12. Alfie Mathieson-Nelson

13. Daniel Minay

14. Nathan Hubbard

15. Zach Jones

16. Leon Murphy

17. Cameron Hounsell

18. Brad Le Geyt

19. Toby Horsey

20. George Kinnish

21. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

22. Lula Kinnish

23. Jonty Shimmin

24. Tom Pickavance

25. Thomas Hutchinson

26. Hugh Osborn

27. Abigail Cowell

28. Macaulay Teare

29. Jazzy Dillon

30. Poppy Clayton

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Owen Collins

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. Orry Lund

  5. Ivan Sorby

  6. Sophie Smith 1st Girl

  7. Nicola Smith

  8. Rio Kelly

  9. Charlie Scarffe

10. James Kinrade

11. Jordan Carter

12. Jess Pickavance

13. Florence Griffin

14. Joe Devereau.

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Will Corkill

  2. James Harrison

  3. Aaron Lund

  4. Corrin Leeming

  5. Tyler Hannay

  6. Matthew Cooil

  7. Ralf Holden

  8. Jack Christian

  9. Zac Walker

10. Matthew Black

11. Nathan Slack

12. Niall Colquitt

13. Tyler Annis

14. Nick Kissack

15. Callum Salisbury

16. James Scott

17. Oliver Corkish

18. James Devereau

19. Jack Sowerby

20. Oscar Lace