Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS – ROUND 13 – TUESDAY, 17th JULY 2018

     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye – 1st Girl

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Eli Dawson

  4. James Fisher

  5. Harry Kinrade

  6. Daisy Teare

  7. Ewan McCubbin

  8. David Leece

  9. India Smith

10. Bobby Quaye

11. Austin Baglow

12. Ciaran Grimshaw

13. William McAllister

14. Jasper Anderson

15. Layton Kelly

16. Lucas Li-Hanlon

17. Theodore Hawley

18. Thomas McEvoy

19. Noah Sykes

20. Tobyn Speight

21. Isla Mulholland

22. Leighton Curphey

23. Alisha McCullagh

24. Alex Last

25. Jasper Cain

26. Leo Kerr

27. Evangeline Sohaba

28. Oliver Hutchinson

29. Eugene McKiernan

30. Brody Burdon

31. Isla-Rose Kennington

32. Charles Hall

33. Liam Lonergan

34. Ethan Gonsalves

35. Lauren Hoch

36. John Quaye

37. Henry Quaye

38. Zachary Whyte

39. Poppy Killey

40. Daniel Baker

41. Breeshey Lyon

42. Ava Whyte

43. Lucas Hall

44. Jacob Wright

45. Lucia Osborn

46. Rollo Thompson

47. Joe Wardle

48. Bradley Malone

49. Ava Quirk

50. Alexander Jones

51. Benjamin Corlett

52. Chloe Quayle

53. Coral Quaye

NOVICES

  1. Charlotte Ashall - 1st Girl

  2. Holly Beattie

  3. Elliott Barron

  4. Austin Skillicorn

  5. Xara Quinn

  6. Leon Askin

  7. Michael McGuinness

  8. Teddy Thompson-Broadbent

  9. Claudia Hoch

10. Oliver Ford

11. Matthew Kerr

12. Jenson Baglow

13. Brody Nicol

14. Anabelle Harrison

15. Steven Kennaugh

16. Finlo hoskisson

17. abban cowley

18. Toby Smith

19. Charlie Pye

20. Anish Agarwal

21. Heidi Kelly

22. Archie Gartshore

23. Genevieve Cox

24. Tristan Halsall

25. Ffinlo Cannell

26. Arthur Ward

27. Emily Calow

28. Oliver Halligan

29. Rupert Walker

30. Theo Sykes

31. Lucas Kershaw

32. Anthena Kneen

33. Zach Kneen

34. Isla Hall

35. Oscar Nation

36. Oliver Moon

37. Sebastian Perry

38. McKenzie Howard

39. Mila-Grace Kirk

40. Gracie Tomlinson

41. Chloe Howard

42. Oliver Bates

43. Felix Thompson-Broadbent

44. Amelia Shortall

45. Alice Bradley

46. Zara Stefanovic

47. Benjamin Kinrade

48. Ingrid Le Roux

49. Amelia Kipling

50. Chelsea D’Ottivio

51. Aedan Verrall

BORN 2012

  1. Tommy Bass

  =  Cameron Eyres

  3. George Hampton

  4. Poppy Clayton – 1st Girl

  5. Archie Kaighin

  6. Kieran Binns

  7. Corrie Brogan

  8. Henry Kinrade

  9. Aedan Le Roux

10. Ryan Cartwright

11. Oliver Kennington

12. Charlie Staley

13. Tommie Quayle

14. Finley Quaye

15. Seb Jones

16. Lewis Stephens

17. Safiya Laagayed

18. Oscar Maddrell

19. Holly Davies

20. Millie Ward

21. Evie Lund

22. Elijah Clague

23. Max Wardle

24. Aditya Varshney

25. Samuel Staley

26. Zane Quinn

27. Sophie Halligan

28. Billy Leece

29. Scarlett Gale

     

BORN 2011

  1. Alex McCullagh

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Abigail Cowell – 1st Girl

  4. Toby Costain

  5. Bobby Kerruish

  6. Joshua Moffitt

  7. Charlie Dormer

  8. Sam Wolstencroft

  9. Bobby Kewley

10. Leo Gray

11. Dylan Honeyman

12. Leo Waddington

13. Josie Quirk

14. Nathan Nevaril

15. Bobby Davenport

16. Macaulay Teare

17. Erin Morgan

18. Zachary Cox

19. George Watterson

20. Jack Kewley

21. Darcy Killey

22. Oliver Gambell

23. Jacob Dawkins

24. Saskia Whyte

25. Clodagh Briercliffe

26. Madison Carter

27. Ciara McGuinness

28. Juan Halsall

29. Ben Leece

30. Joey Wright

31. Isabella Calow

32. Ted Thompson

BORN 2010

  1. Liam Blake

  2. Kylan Murphy

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Lula Kinnish – 1st Girl

  5. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  6. Hugh Osborn

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Archie Mulholland

  9. Daniel Minay

10. Illiam Thomas

11. Thomas Hutchinson

12. Casey Clague

13. Ed Ambrose Hampton

14. Alfie Kinrade

15. Rebecca Radcliffe

16. Florence Heselton

17. Thomas Watterson

18. Zac Lund

19. Annie McKiernan

20. Grace Robinson

21. Owen Kinrade

22. Allesia D’Ottavio

23. Landon Smith

24. Antoni Rynkowski

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith -1st Girl

  2. Eddie Dillon

  3. Zach Jones

  4. Abi Clayton

  5. Cameron Hounsell

  6. Harry Beattie

  7. Tom Pickavance

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Graihagh Morgan

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Joseph Dawkins

12. Grace Wolstencroft

13. Max Davies

14. Tristan Speight

15. Ben Coole

16. Georgia Halsall

17. Brian Hurst

18. Emily Bromwich

19. Lily-Ann Scott

20. Ted Last

21. Harry Jones

22. Christopher Hazell

23. Aden Dunkley-Nation

     

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Charlie Williams

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. George Kinnish

  5. Lewis Quirk

  6. Tiana Kelly – 1st Girl

  7. Nathan Hubbard

  8. Erin Halsall

  9. Anna Boardman

10. Lucy Cartwright

11. Ryan Batty

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. James Kinrade

  6. Jess Pickavance – 1st Girl

  7. Sophie Smith

  8. Eamon McKiernan

  9. Nathan Kinrade

10. Sam Cunningham

11. Kate Lace

12. Joe Devereau

13. Ben Dougal

14. Josh Dougal

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. T.J.Teare

  2. Charlie Williams

  3. Myles Le Geyt

  4. Deaglan Blake

  5. Kylan Murphy

  6. Eddie Dillon

  7. May-Saa Smith – 1st Girl

  8. Abi Clayton

  9. Daniel Minay

10. Zach Jones

11. Brad Le Geyt

12. Cameron Hounsell

13. Toby Horsey

14. Nathan Hubbard

15. George Kinnish

16. Callum Christian

17. Liam Blake

18. Illiam Thomas

19. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

20. Lula Kinnish

21. Thomas Hutchinson

22. Tom Pickavance

23. Joshua Moffitt

24. Hugh Osborn

25. Lily-Ann Scott

26. Abigail Cowell

27. Cameron Eyres

28. Macaulay Teare

29. Poppy Clayton

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Owen Collins

  5. Sophie Smith – 1st Girl

  6. Orry Lund

  7. Rio Kelly

  8. Chloe Dillon

  9. James Kinrade

10. Jess Pickavance

11. Florence Griffin

12. Joshua Kaighin

13. Ben Davies

14. Joe Devereau

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Hannay

  2. Will Corkill

  3. James Harrison

  4. Aaron Lund

  5. Jack Christian

  6. Ralf Holden

  7. Corrin Leeming

  8. Matthew Black

  9. Matthew Cooil

10. Braydan Roche

11. Niall Colquitt

12. Nathan Slack

13. Tyler Annis

14. Nick Kissack

15. Callum Salisbury

16. Shellan Leeming – 1st Girl

17. James Devereau

18. Tyler Roche

19. Oliver Corkish

20. Oscar Lace

21. James Scott

22. Eamon McKiernan