Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS – ROUND 13 – TUESDAY 24th JULY 2018

     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye – 1st Girl

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Eli Dawson

  4. Harry Kinrade

  5. Austin Baglow

  6. Bobby Quaye

  7. Jasper Anderson

  8. Layton Kelly

  9. David Leece

10. William McAllister

11. Noah Sykes

12. Orry McSevney

13. India Smith

14. Brody Burdon

15. Jasper Cain

16. Evangeline Sohaba

17. Leighton Curphey

18. Liam Lonergan

19. Xenia Munoz-Fite

20. Theodore Hawley

21. Ethan Gonsalves

22. Louie Phillips

23. Alex Last

24. Lauren Hoch

25. Lucia Osborn

26. Finley Douthwaite

27. Finlo Craine

28. Laurie Gleave

29. Elliot Dowd-Williams

30. Maizie Hawkins

31. Finlo Mitchell

32. John Quaye

33. Orry Mitchell

34. Ava Whyte

35. Coral Quaye

36. Scott Reid

37. Graihagh Halsall

38. Ava Quirk

39. Poppy Killey

40. Noah Phillips

41. Isla-Rose Kennington

42. Bradley Malone

43. Chloe Quayle

NOVICES

  1. Charlotte Ashall – 1st Girl

  2. Holly Beattie

  3. Michael McGuinness

  4. Teddy Thompson-Broadbent

  5. Xara Quinn

  6. Austyn Skillicorn

  7. Oliver Ford

  8. Claudia Hoch

  9. Heidi Kelly

10. Jenson Baglow

11. Brody Nicol

12. Steven Kennaugh

13. Abban Cowley

14. Ffinlo Cannell

15. Anabelle Harrison

16. Toby Smith

17. Kilian Reynolds

18. Genevieve Cox

19. Archie Gartshore

20. Chloe Howard

21. Blae Craine

22. Tristan Halsall

23. Theo Sykes

24. Sebastian Perry

25. Arthur Ward

26. Cameron Quirk

27. Elliott Sayle

28. Oliver Halligan

29. Oscar Nation

30. Oliver Bates

31. Anthena Kneen

32. Zach Kneen

33. Jude Anderson

34. McKenzie Howard

35. Ingrid Le Roux

36. Ollie Robinson

37. Zara Stefanovic

38. Felix Thompson-Broadbent

39. Amelia Shortall

40. Benjamin Kinrade

41. Chelsea D’Ottavio

42. Amelia Kipling

43. Oliver Maddrell

44. Elsie Gale

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Poppy Clayton – 1st Girl

  3. George Hampton

  4. Kieran Binns

  5. Archie Kaighin

  6. Oscar Maddrell

  7. Ryan Cartwright

  8. Aedan Le Roux

  9. Charlie Staley

10. Oliver Kennington

11. Finley Quirk

12. Safiya Laagayed

13. Callum Leslie

14. Joe Bosworth

15. Aiden Leslie

16. Elijah Clague

17. Millie Ward

18. Sophie Halligan

19. Aoife Dowd-Williams

20. Zane Quinn

21. Matilda Bayliss

22. Callum Quirk

23. Orry Larkham

     

BORN 2011

  1. Finbar McSevney

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Abigail Cowell – 1st Girl

  5. Alex McCullagh

  6. Toby Costain

  7. Bobby Kerruish

  8. Dylan Honeyman

  9. Charlie Dormer

10. Bobby Kewley

11. Zach Cox

12. Leo Gray

13. Bobby Davenport

14. Josie Quirk

15. Nathan Nevaril

16. Erin Morgan

17. Darcy Killey

18. George Watterson

19. Dan Bosendorfer

20. Madison Carter

21. Jack Kewley

22. Jacob Dawkins

23. Jacob Smith

24. Clodagh Briercliffe

25. Juan Halsall

26. Nathaniel Sohaba

27. Ciaran McGuinness

28. Isabella Calow

29. Finlo Larkham

30. Charlie Hurst

31. Joshua Moffitt

32. Olly Quayle

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Liam Blake

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Lula Kinnish – 1st Girl

  5. Harrison Skillan

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Hugh Osborn

  8. Rebecca Radcliffe

  9. Thomas Watterson

10. James Leece

11. Florence Bayliss

12. Owen Kinrade

13. Alessis D’Ottavio

14. Ed Ambrose Hampton

15. Casey Clague

16. Landon Smith

17. Chloe Rollitt

18. Grace Robinson

19. Antoni Rynkowski

20. Charley Cooney

BORN 2009

  1. May-Saa Smith – 1st Girl

  2. Zach Jones

  3. Abi Clayton

  4. Eddie Dillon

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Cameron Hounsell

  7. Graihagh Morgan

  8. Matthew Hooper

  9. Joseph Dawkins

10. Henry Dormer

11. Lily-Ann Scott

12. Ben Coole

13. Imogen Deuchars

14. Ted Last

15. Emily Bromwich

16. Aden Dunkley-Nation

17. Brian Hurst

     

BORN 2008

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. Lewis Quirk

  4. Leon Murphy

  5. Bob Radcliffe

  6. Tiana Kelly – 1st Girl

  7. Anna Boardman

  8. Erin Halsall

  9. Lucy Cartwright

10. Ryan Batty

11. Zarina Honeyman

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Jordan Carter

  5. Nicola Quaye – 1st Girl

  6. Sophie Smith

  7. Sam Cunningham

  8. Sam Devereau

  9. Ed Coole

10. Kate Lace

11. Ellie Neal

12. Joe Devereau

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Deaglan Blake

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. Freddie Griffin

  4. Kylan Murphy

  5. Cameron Hounsel

  6. May-Saa Smith – 1st Girl

  7. Abi Clayton

  8. Brad Le Geyt

  9. Eddie Dillon

10. Zach Jones

11. Liam Blake

12. Leon Murphy

13. Lily-Ann Scott

14. Lula Kinnish

15. Abigail Cowell

16. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

17. Finbar McSevney

18. Hugh Osborn

19. Cameron Eyres

20. Poppy Clayton

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Owen Collins

  5. Orry Lund

  6. Nicola Quaye – 1st Girl

  7. Sophie Smith

  8. Rio Kelly

  9. Charlie Scarffe

10. Chloe Dillon

11. Mairi Harrison

12. Jordan Carter

13. Florence Griffin

14. Josh Kaighin

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Aaron Lund

  2. Tyler Hannay

  3. Corrin Leeming

  4. Ralf Holden

  5. Matthew Black

  6. Tyler Annis

  7. Brayden Roche

  8. Niall Colquitt

  9. Nick Kissack

10. Shellan Leeming – 1st Girl

11. James Devereau

12. James Scott

13. Tom Kermode

14. Oscar Lace