Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 15 TUESDAY 31st JULY 2018
     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye 1st Girl

  2. Jackson Roberts

  3. Eli Dawson

  4. Euan Kinnish

  5. Harry Kinrade

  6. David Leece

  7. Austin Baglow

  8. Bobby Quaye

  9. Daisy Teare

10. Ciaran Grimshaw

11. Isla Mulholland

12. Layton Kelly

13. India Smith

14. Jasper Cain

15. Tobyn Speight

16. Theodore Hawley

17. Leighton Curphey

18. Jasper Anderson

19. William McAllister

20. Liam Lonergan

21. Finley Douthwaite

22. Lucia Osborn

23. Xenia Munoz-Fite

24. Evangeline Sohaba

25. Laurie Gleave

26. Alex Last

27. Finley Yates

28. Coral Quaye

29. Elliot Dowd-Williams

30. John Quaye

31. Lucas Hall

32. Finlo Mitchell

33. Orry Mitchell

34. Daniel Baker

35. Ava Quirk

36. Ava Whyte

37. Maizie Hawkins

38. Henry Quaye

39. Rollo Thompson

40. Alisha McCullagh

41. Alexander Jones

42. Eugene McKiernan

43. Benjamin Corlett

44. Isla-Rose Kennington

45. James Heseleton

NOVICES

  1. Charlotte Halsall 1st Girl

  2. Holly Beattie

  3. Oliver Ford

  4. Austyn Skillicorn

  5. Jenson Baglow

  6. Heidi Kelly

  7. Easton Winning

  8. Steven Kennaugh

  9. Finlo Hosskinson

10. Genevieve Cox

11. Anabelle Harrison

12. Kilian Reynolds

13. Brody Nicol

14. Charlie Pye

15. Ffinlo Cannell

16. Oliver Halligan

17. Alice Bradley

18. Rupert Walker

19. Tristan Halsall

20. Cameron Quirk

21. Arthur Ward

22. Oscar Nation

23. Thomlyn Varley

24. Oliver Bates

25. McKenzie Howard

26. Mila-Grace Kirk

27. Benjamin Kinrade

28. Isla Hall

29. Max Cain

30. Gracie Tomlinson

31. Jude Anderson

32. Lucas Kershaw

33. Amelia Shortall

34. Zahara Woods

35. Oliver Maddrell

36. Zara Stefanovic

37. Amelia Kipling

38. Sidhan Shriram

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. George Hampton

  3. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  4. Henry Kinrade

  5. Archie Kaighin

  6. Kieran Binns

  7. Oscar Maddrell

  8. Oliver Kennington

  9. Charlie Staley

10. Charlie Christian

11. Mason Yewdall

12. Finley Quirk

13. Callum Leslie

14. Safiya Laagayed

15. Lewis Stephens

16. Aiden Leslie

17. Millie Ward

18. Billy Leece

19. Callum Quirk

20. Aoife Dowd-Williams

21. Sophie Halligan

     

BORN 2011

  1. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  2. Finbar McSevney

  3. Alex McCullagh

  4. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  5. Jacob Wilson

  6. Toby Costain

  7. Bobby Kewley

  8. Bobby Davenport

  9. Dylan Honeyman

10. Charlie Dormer

11. Zach Cox

12. Macaulay Teare

13. Nathan Nevaril

14. Erin Morgan

15. Leo Gray

16. Joshua Moffitt

17. Josie Quirk

18. Samuel Kinnish

19. Sachin Shriram

20. Dan Bosendorfer

21. Jack Kewley

22. George Watterson

23. Madison Carter

24. Lily-Faye Bell

25. Ben Leece

26. Elijah Winning

27. Ted Thompson

28. Nathaniel Sohaba

29. Clodagh Briercliffe

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Hugh Osborn

  4. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  5. Thomas Hutchinson

  6. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  7. Harrison Skillan

  8. Archie Mulholland

  9. Finlay Parsons

10. Ed Ambrose Hampton

11. Daniel Minay

12. Alfie Kinrade

13. Cameron Leslie

14. Florence Heselton

15. Thomas Watterson

16. Owen Kinrade

17. Annie McKiernan

18. Zac Lund

19. Louise Colquitt

20. Antoni Rynkowski

BORN 2009

  1. Zach Jones

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. Abi Clayton 1st Girl

  4. Alfie Mathieson-Nelson

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Graihagh Morgan

  7. Matthew Hooper

  8. Ben Coole

  9. Lily-Ann Scott

10. Henry Dormer

11. Ted Last

12. Emily Bromwich

13. Tristan Speight

14. Alexis Yewdall

15. Aden Dunkley-Nation

     

BORN 2008

  1. Freddie Griffin

  2. T.J.Teare

  3. Leon Murphy

  4. George Kinnish

  5. Lewis Quirk

  6. Tiana Kelly 1st Girl

  7. Anna Boardman

  8. Jonty Shimmin

  9. Ryan Batty

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

  5. James Kinrade

  6. Eamon McKiernan

  7. Mairi Harrison

  8. Jordan Carter

  9. Sam Devereau

10. Sam Cunningham

11. Joe Devereau

12. Ed Coole

13. Ellie Neal

14. Kate Lace

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  6. Kylan Murphy

  7. Cameron Hounsell

  8. Eddie Dillon

  9. Lily-Anne Scott

10. Zach Jones

11. Abi Clayton

12. Daniel Minay

13. Brad Le Geyt

14. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

15. Jonty Shimmin

16. Bernat Munoz-Fite

17. Callum Christian

18. Thomas Hutchinson

19. Leon Murphy

20. George Kinnish

21. Abigail Cowell

22. Hugh Osborn

23. Joshua Moffitt

24. Cameron Eyres

25. Macaulay Teare

26. Poppy Clayton

27. Daisy Teare

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. Oscar Gaylor

  4. Owen Collins

  5. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

  6. Orry Lund

  7. Rio Kelly

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. James Kinrade

10. Mairi Harrison

11. Florence Griffin

12. Josh Kaighin

13. Joe Devereau

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. James Harrison

  2. Will Corkill

  3. Tyler Hannay

  4. Aaron Lund

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Zac Walker

  7. Ralf Holden

  8. Corrin Leeming

  9. Jack Christian

10. Tyler Annis

11. Niall Colquitt

12. James Scott

13. Nick Kissack

14. Shellan Leeming 1st Girl

15. Callum Salisbury

16. Jack Sowerby

17. Oscar Lace

18. Eamon McKiernan