Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS – ROUND 16 – TUESDAY, 7th AUGUST 2018
     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Bella Quaye – 1st Girl

  2. Euan Kinnish

  3. David Leece

  4. Daisy Teare

  5. Austin Baglow

  6. Tobyn Speight

  7. India Smith

  8. Finlo Mitchell

  9. Ciaran Grimshaw

10. Jasper Anderson

11. Brody Burdon

12. Liam Lonergan

13. Isla Mulholland

14. Xenia Munoz-Fite

15. Evangeline Sohaba

16. Noah Sykes

17. Layton Kelly

18. Lauren Hoch

19. Leo Kerr

20. Ethan Gonsalves

21. Alex Last

22. Oliver Hutchinson

23. Orry McSevney

24. Finley Douthwaite

25. Laurie Gleave

26. Callen Quaye

27. Orry Mitchell

28. Finlo Craine

29. Charles Hall

30. John Quaye

31. Maizie Hawkins

32. Henry Quaye

33. Ava Quirk

34. Alexander Jones

35. Emily Calow

36. Eugene McKiernan

37. Rollo Thompson

38. Carmen Oakes

39. Alfie Jacobs

40. James Heselton

41. Scott Reid

NOVICES

  1. Holly Beattie – 1st Girl

  2. Charlotte Ashall

  3. Oliver Ford

  4. Heidi Kelly

  5. Jenson Baglow

  6. Claudia Hoch

  7. Steven Kennaugh

  8. Brody Nicol

  9. Leon Askin

10. Killian Reynolds

11. Anabelle Harrison

12. Charlie Pye

13. Matthew kerr

14. Finlo Hoskisson

15. Toby Smith

16. Blae Craine

17. Theo Sykes

18. Sebastian Perry

19. Arthue Ward

20. Cameron Quirk

21. Oscar Nation

22. Rupert Walker

23. Anthena Kneen

24. Zach Kneen

25. Charlie Williams

26. Oliver Halligan

27. Thomlyn Varley

28. McKenzie Howard

29. Oliver Bates

30. Isla Hall

31. Jude Anderson

32. Gracie Tomlinson

33. Amelia Kipling

34. Emmy-Rose Oakes

35. Amelia Shortall

BORN 2012

  1. Tommy Bass

  2. Cameron Eyres

  3. Poppy Clayton – 1st Girl

  4. Archie Kaighin

  5. Henry Kinrade

  6. Kieran Binns

  7. Corrie Brogan

  8. Oliver Kennington

  9. Charlie Christian

10. Tommie Quayle

11. Ryan cartwright

12. Mason Yewdall

13. Finley Quirk

14. Lewis Stephens

15. Millie Ward

16. Aiden Lesle

17. Robin Bremner

18. Callum Leslie

19. Callum Quirk

20. Sophie Halligan

21. Billy Leece

     

BORN 2011

  1. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Finbar McSevney

  4. Bobby Kewley

  5. Sam Wolstencroft

  6. Bobby Kerruish

  7. Dylan Honeyman

  8. Toby Costain

  9. Bobby Davenport

10. Macaulay Teare

11. Nathan Nevaril

12. Joshua Moffitt

13. Samuel Kinnish

14. Erin morgan – 1st Girl

15. Rory Quayle

16. Jack Kewley

17. Josie Quirk

18. Dan Bosendorfer

19. Carter Kneale

20. George Watterson

21. Ivy Quayle

22. Madison Carter

23. Clodagh Briercliffe

24. Ben Leece

25. Jacob Smith

26. Nathaniel Sohaba

27. Isabella Calow

28. Ted Thompson

29. Charlie Hurst

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Lula Kinnish – 1st Girl

  3. Brad Le Geyt

  4. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  5. Harrison Skillan

  6. Hugh Osborn

  7. Daniel Minay

  8. Archie Mulholland

  9. Finlay Parsons

10. Alfie Kinrade

11. Thomas Hutchinson

12. Max Messenger

13. Owen Kinrade

14. Thomas Watterson

15. Rebecca Radcliffe

16. James Leece

17. Annie McKiernan

18. Alessia D’Ottavio

19. Joel Quayle

20. Grace Robinson

21. Landon Smith

22. Olivia Bremner

BORN 2009

  1. Zach Jones

  2. Abi Clayton – 1st Girl

  3. Alfie Mathieson- Nelson

  4. Tom Pickavance

  5. May-Saa Smith

  6. Cameron Hounsell

  7. Harry Beattie

  8. Graihagh Morgan

  9. Callum Christian

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Lily-Ann Scott

12. Georgia Halsall

13. Tristan Speight

14. Ted Last

15. Ben Coole

16. Aden Dunkley-Nation

17. Christopher Hazell

     

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. Lewis Quirk

  5. George Kinnish

  6. Leon Murphy

  7. Tiana Kelly – 1st Girl

  8. Bob Radcliffe

  9. Emily Rewsin

10. Jonty Shimmin

BORN 2007 & LATER

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Orry Lund

  3. Eamon McKiernan

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Nicola Quaye – 1st Girl

  6. Jess Pickavance

  7. Jordan Carter

  8. Sam Devereau

  9. Joe Devereau

10. Ed Coole

11. Ellie Neal

12. Kate Lace

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Myles Le Geyt

  3. T.J.Teare

  4. Freddie Griffin

  5. May-Saa Smith – 1st Girl

  6. Kylan Murphy

  7. Alfie Mathieson-Smith

  8. Brad Le Geyt

  9. Abi Clayton

10. Cameron Hounsell

11. George Kinnish

12. Daniel Minay

13. Zach Jones

14. Lily-Ann Scott

15. Bernat Munoz-Fite

16. Leon Murphy

17. Lewis Quirk

18. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

19. Callum Christian

20. Jonty Shimmin

21. Thomas Hutchinson

22. Lula Kinnish

23. Tom Pickavance

24. Ted Last

25. Cameron Eyres

26. Hugh Osborn

27. Finbar McSevney

28. Joshua Moffitt

29. Macaulay Teare

30. Poppy Clayton

31. Daisy Teare

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Ivan Sorby

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Nicola Quaye – 1st Girl

  5. Owen Collins

  6. Rio Kelly

  7. Mairi Harrison

  8. Charlie Scarffe

  9. James Kinrade

10. Jess Pickavance

11. Florence Griffin

12. Joshua Kaighin

13. Jordan Carter

14. Joe Devereau

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. James Harrison

  2. Aaron Lund

  3. Tyler Hannay

  4. Will Corkill

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Zac Walker

  7. Corrin Leeming

  8. Ralf Holden

  9. Jack Christian

10. Tyler Annis

11. Nick Kissack

12. Callum Salisbury

13. James Scott

14. Shellan Leeming – 1st Girl

15. Oliver Lace

16. Oliver Corkish

17. Eamon McKiernan