Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS - ROUND 17 - TUESDAY, 14th AUGUST 2018
     
BORN 2013 & LATER
  1. Bella Quaye - 1st Girl
  2. Jackson Roberts
  3. Daisy Teare
  4. Ewan McCubbin
  5. Bobby Quaye
  6. Austin Baglow
  7. Jasper Anderson
  8. Callen Quaye
  9. Finlo Mitchell
10. Ciaran Grimshaw
11. Finlo Craine
12. Liam Lonergan
13. Layton Kelly
14. India Smith
15. William McAllister
16. Jasper Cain
17. Leo Kerr
18. Harry Kinrade
19. Theodore Hawley
20. Leighton Curphey
21. Oliver Hutchinson
22. Leo Mylchreest
23. John Quaye
24. Eugene McKiernan
25. Evangeline Sohaba
26. Orry Mitchell
27. Henry Quaye
28. Isla Mulholland
29. Alfie Jacobs
30. Alexander Jones
31. Emily Calow
32. Alex Last
33. Sammi Callow
34. Ava Whyte
35. James Heselton
36. Scott Reid
37. Coral Quaye
38. Rollo Thompson
NOVICES
  1. Holly Beattie - 1st Girl
  2. Charlotte Ashall
  3. Austyn Skillicorn
  4. Oliver Ford
  5. Jenson Baglow
  6. Xara Quinn
  7. Kilian Reynolds
  8. Heidi Kelly
  9. Charlie Pye
10. Brody Nicol
11. Steven Kennaugh
12. Leon Askin
13. Blae Craine
14. Archie Gartshore
15. Alice Bradley
16. Anabelle Harrison
17. Rory Mylchreest
18. Finlo Hosskinson
19. Ffinlo Cannell
20. Oliver Halligan
21. Finlo Crellin
22. Matthew Kerr
23. Matilda Cretney
24. Oscar Christian
25. Cameron Quirk
26. Thomlyn Varley
27. Rupert Walker
28. Benjamin Kinrade
29. McKenzie Howard
30. Mila-Grace Kirk
31. Sebastian Perry
32. Oscar Nation
33. Oliver Bates
34. Oliver Maddrell
35. Gracie Tomlinson
36. Isla Hall
37. Ingrid Le Roux
38. Lucas Kershaw
39. Amelia Shortall
40. Freya Curphey
BORN 2012
  1. Cameron Eyres
  2. Poppy Clayton - 1st Girl
  3. Henry Kinrade
  4. Aedan Le Roux
  5. Archie Kaighin
  6. Kieran Binns
  7. Oscar Maddrell
  8. Corrie Brogan
  9. Ryan Cartwright
10. Dorothy Hampton
11. Safiya Laagayed
12. Charlie Christian
13. Ethan Gibb
14. Zane Quinn
15. Sophie Halligan
16. Callum Quirk
17. Billy Leece
     
BORN 2011
  1. Jacob Wilson
  2. Abigail Cowell - 1st Girl
  3. Alex McCullagh
  4. Bobby Kerruish
  5. Toby Costain
  6. Josie Quirk
  7. Macaulay Teare
  8. Bobby Davenport
  9. Nathan Nevaril
10. Leo Gray
11. Joshua Moffitt
12. George Watterson
13. Madison Carter
14. Dan Bosendorfer
15. Finbar McSevney
16. Ivy Quayle
17. Clodagh Briercliffe
18. Ben Leece
19. Ted Thompson
20. Nathaniel Sohaba
21. Charlie Hurst
22. Magdelena Cretney
23. Bobby Kewley.
BORN 2010
  1. Liam Blake
  2. Brad Le Geyt
  3. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
  4. Archie Mulholland
  =  Harrison Skillan
  6. Thomas Hutchinson
  7. Daniel Minay
  8. Finlay Parsons
  9. Max Messanger
10. Owen Kinrade
11. Florence Heselton
12. Thomas Watterson
13. Landon Smith
14. Ned Paul Hampton
15. Zac Lund
16. James Leece
17. Annie McKiernan
18. Louise Colquitt
19. Sam Callister
BORN 2009
  1. May-Saa Smith - 1st Girl
  2. Cameron Hounsell
  3. Matthew Hooper
  4. Lily-Ann Scott
  5. Ted Last
  6. Ben Coole
  7. Aden Dunkley-Nation
     
BORN 2008
  1. Deaglan Blake
  2. Freddie Griffin
  3. Alec Sorby
  4. T.J.Teare
  5. Charlie Williams
  6. Leon Murphey
  7. Lewis Quirk
  8. Tiana Kelly - 1st Girl
  9. Jonty Shimmin
10. Emily Rewsin
11. Lucy Cartwright
BORN 2007 & EARLIER
  1. Cian Howard
  2. Oscar Gaylor
  3. Orry Lund
  4. James Kinrade
  5. Eamon McKiernan
  6. Nicola Quaye - 1st Girl
  7. Jordan Carter
  8. Sophie Smith
  9. Ed Coole
10. Ellie Neal
11. Kate Lace
U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES
  1. Deaglan Blake
  2. Charlie Williams
  3. Freddie Griffin
  4. Alec Sorby
  5. May-Saa Smith - 1st Girl
  6. Cameron Hounsell
  7. Brad Le Geyt
  8. Abi Clayton
  9. Daniel Minay
10. Lewis Quirk
11. Lily-Ann Scott
12. Leon Murphy
13. Callum Christian
14. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
15. Liam Blake
16. Finbar McSevney
17. Thomas Hutchinson
18. Jonty Shimmin
19. Abigail Cowell
20. Tiana Kelly
21. Cameron Eyres
22. Ted Last
23. Macaulay Teare
24. Poppy Clayton
25. Daisy Teare
     
U/12 RACING BIKES
  1. Cian Howard
  2. Oscar Gaylor
  3. Ivan Sorby
  4. Sophie Smith - 1st Girl
  5. Nicola Quaye
  6. Orry Lund
  7. Rio Kelly
  8. Mairi Harrison
  9. Jess Pickavance
10. Ella Griffin
11. Florence Griffin
12. Charlie Scarffe
13. James Kinrade
14. Jordan Carter
15. Joshua Kaighin
16. Joe Devereau
U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES
  1. Will Corkill
  2. James Harrison
  3. Aaron Lund
  4. Jack Christian
  5. Tyler Hannay
  6. Ralf Holden
  7. Zac Walker
  8. Matthew Black
  9. Tyler Annis
10. Nick Kissack
11. Callum Salisbury
12. James Devereau
13. James Scott
14. Jack Sowerby
15. Oscar Lace
16. Oliver Corkish
17. Eamon McKiernan