Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS - ROUND 18 - TUESDAY, 21st AUGUST 2018
     

BORN 2013 & LATER

  1. Jackson Roberts

  2. Euan Kinnish

  3. Eli Dawson

  4. Daisy Teare - 1st Girl

  5. Austin Baglow

  6. Harry Kinrade

  7. Isla Mulholland

  8. Callen Quayle

  9. Lucas Li-Hanlon

10. Liam Lonergan

11. Jasper Anderson

12. Jasper Cain

13. Finlo Mitchell

14. Layton Kelly

15. Evangeline Sohaba

16. Xenia Munoz-Fite

17. Theodore Hawley

18. Leighton Curphey

19. Finlo Craine

20. Noah Sykes

21. John Quaye

22. Leo Kerr

23. Orry Mitchell

24. Eugene McKiernan

25. Henry Quaye

26. Oliver Hutchinson

27. William McAllister

28. Ewan McCubbin

29. India Smith

30. Alexander Jones

31. Ava Quirk

32. Sammi Callow

33. Scott Reid

34. Alisha McCullagh

35. Ava Whyte

36. Xara Quinn

37. Alex Last

38. James Heselton

39. Alfie Jacobs

40. Rollo Thompson

41. Graihagh Halsall

42. Benjamin Corlett

43. Emily Calow

NOVICES

  1. Holly Beattie - 1st Girl

  2. Charlotte Ashall

  3. Austyn Skillicorn

  4. Oliver Ford

  5. Heidi Kelly

  6. Steven Kennaugh

  7. Brody Nicol

  8. Jenson Baglow

  9. Anabelle Harrison

10. Blae Craine

11. Genevieve Cox

12. Theo Sykes

13. Abban Cowley

14. Matthew Kerr

15. Charlie Williams

16. Rupert Walker

17. Oliver Halligan

18. Oscar Nation

19. Tristan Halsall

20. Oliver Maddrell

21. McKenzie Howard

22. Finlo Crellin

23. Robin Crespillo

24. Zara Stefanovic

25. Thomlyn Varley

26. Amelia Shortall

27. Eliza Butterworth

28. Lucas Kershaw

29. Freya Curphey

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Poppy Clayton - 1st Girl

  3. Henry Kinrade

  4. Oscar Maddrell

  5. Corrie Brogan

  6. Dorothy Hampton

  7. Ryan Cartwright

  8. Finley Quirk

  9. Charlie Staley

10. Lewis Stephens

11. Safiya Laagayed

12. Zane Quinn

13. Robin Bremner

14. Sophie Halligan

     

BORN 2011

  1. Jacob Wilson

  2. Abigail Cowell - 1st Girl

  3. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  4. Bobby Kewley

  5. Alex McCullagh

  6. Sam Wolstencroft

  7. Charlie Dormer

  8. Macaulay Teare

  9. Leo Gray

10. Josie Quirk

11. Dan Bosendorfer

12. Zach Cox

13. Jack Kewley

14. Darcy Killey

15. Madison Carter

16. Clodagh Briercliffe

17. Ivy Quayle

18. Juan Halsall

19. Nathaniel Sohaba

20. Ted Thompson

21. Isabella Calow

22. Charlie Hurst

BORN 2010

  1. Kylan Murphy

  2. Brad Le Geyt

  3. Archie Mulholland

  4. Thomas Hutchinson

  5. Harrison Skillan

  6. Daniel Minay

  7. Alfie Kinrade

  8. Ned Paul Hampton

  9. Rebecca Radcliffe - 1st Girl

10. Florence Heselton

11. Zac Lund

12. Annie McKiernan

13. Landon Smith

14. Jake Naylor

BORN 2009

  1. Zach Jones

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. Abi Clayton - 1st Girl

  4. May-Saa Smith

  5. Harry Beattie

  6. Grace Wolstencroft

  7. Matthew Hooper

  8. Henry Dormer

  9. Lily-Ann Scott

10. Ted Last

11. Georgia Halsall

12. Aden Dunkley-Smith

13. Brian Hurst

14. Christopher Hazell

     

BORN 2008

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Freddie Griffin

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. T.J.Teare

  5. Leon Murphy

  6. Joel Long

  7. Lewis Quirk

  8. Tiana Kelly - 1st Girl

  9. Emily Rewsin

10. Erin Halsall

11. Lucy Cartwright

BORN 2007 & EARLIER

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Jordan Carter

  4. James Kinrade

  5. Orry Lund

  6. Nicola Quaye - 1st Girl

  7. Sophie Smith

  8. Sam Devereau

  9. Sam Cunningham

10. Ed Coole

11. Joe Devereau

12. Ellie Neal

13. Kate Lace

14. Ethan Naylor

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Alec Sorby

  2. Ayles Le Geyt

  3. Charlie Williams

  4. T.J.Teare

  5. Freddie Griffin

  6. Kylan Murphy

  7. May-Saa Smith - 1st Girl

  8. Leon Murphy

  9. Zach Jones

10. Lewis Quirk

11. Brad Le Geyt

12. Abi Clayton

13. Daniel Minay

14. Bernat Munoz-Fite

15. Lily-Ann Scott

16. Callum Christian

17. Thomas Hutchinson

18. Cameron Hounsell

19. Abigail Cowell

20. Alex McCullagh

21. Tiana Kelly

22. Ted Last

23. Cameron Eyres

24. Zac Lund

25. Daisy Teare

26. Poppy Clayton

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Naylor

  3. Ivan Sorby

  4. Sophie Smith - 1st Girl

  5. Nicola Quaye

  6. Orry Lund

  7. Rio Kelly

  8. Mairi Harrison

  9. Charlie Scarffe

10. Ella Griffin

11. James Kinrade

12. Jess Pickavance

13. Florence Griffin

14. Jordan Carter

15. Joe Devereau

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. James Harrison

  2. Aaron Lund

  3. Zac Walker

  4. Will Corkill

  5. Tyler Hannay

  6. Corrin Leeming

  7. Ralf Holden

  8. Jack Christian

  9. Matthew Black

10. Niall Colquitt

11. James Devereau

12. Callum Salisbury

13. Jack Sowerby

14. James Scott

15. Shellan Leeming - 1st Girl

16. Oliver Corkish

17. Oscar Lace