RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS – ROUND 9 –
TUESDAY, 18th
JUNE 2019
|
|
|
|
NOVICES
1.Michael McGuinness
2. Noga Shklaish – 1st Girl
3. Sebastian Perry
4. Ffinlo Cannell
5. Luke Ramsden
6. Luca Doyle
7. Yoyo Li
8. Abban Cowley
9. Jack Mahood
10. David Corkish
11. George Looney
12. Elsie Rice
13. Gretta O’Connor
14. Benjamin Kinrade
15. Liliwen Parry
16. Freya Curphey
17. Elliott Sayle
18. Louis Jackson
19. Ollie Oakes
20. Jasmin Holland
21. Genevieve Cox
22. Jayden Hayne
23. Felix Thompson-Broadbent
24. Theo Brian
25. Eliza Butterworth
26. Freddie Vorster
27. Thomas Chase
28. Benjamin Gribben
29. Willow Curphy
30. Holly Minay
31. Sophia Cowan
32. Charlotte Smith
33. Emilia Williams
34. Amber Nation
35. Isla Hall
36. Dylan Hall
37. Nell Quaye
38. Vivi Quaye
39. Lorenzo Godinha
40. McKenzie Howard
41. Carrick Anderson-Kelly
42. Anne Warren
43. Lara Goosen
44. Zach Kneen
45. Evan Cairns
46. Evie Curphey
47. Addien Morgans
48. Max Cain
49. Isaac Gribben
|
BORN 2014 & LATER
1. Jasper Anderson
2. Layton Kelly
3. William McAllister
4. Oliver Hutchinson
5. Jack Cregeen
6. Theo Hawley
7. Isla Kennington -1st
Girl
8. Elliott Barron
9. Benjamin Corlett
10. Blae Craine
11. Ed Thompson-Broadbent
12. Alfie Jacobs
13. George Wagstaffe
14. Henry Quaye
15. Charlotte Ashall
16. Jenson Baglow
17. Archie Moore
18. Charles Hall
19. James Arnold
20. Amelia Cowan
21. Newton Holland
22. Arthur Ward
23. Tristan Halsall
24. Joe Wardle
25. Rollo Thompson
26. Xara Quinn
27. Ava Quirk
28. Steven Kennaugh
29. Daniel Baker
30. Brody Nicol
31. Matthew Kerr
32. John Quaye
33. Beatrice Christian
34. Morgan Smith
35. Finlo Hoskisson
36. Toby Smith
37. Athena Kneen
38. Alisha McCullagh
39. Albert Kelly
40. James Heselton
41. Lucas Kershaw
42. Rupert Walker
43. Kilian Reynolds
44. Ava Whyte
45. Oliver Maddrell
46. Gracie Tomlinson
47. Amelia Shortall
|
BORN 2013
1. Bella Quaye – 1st
Girl
2. David Leece
3. Austin Baglow
4. Eli Dawson
5. Euan Kinnish
6. Leighton Curphey
7. Harry Kinrade
8. Ethan Gonsalves
9. Jasper Cain
10. Ayden Smith
11. Alexander Jones
12. Finlo Craine
13. Liam Lonergan
14. Theo Dale
15. Ewan McCubbin
16. Brody Durdon
17. Xenia Munoz-Fite
18. Tobyn Speight
19. Lewis Arnold
20. Adan Morgans
21. Sienna Curphey
22. Brooklyn Shelley
23. Owen Swain
24. Flynn Watson
25. Abe Kelly
26. Dillon Pulman
27. Sydney Hampton-France
28. Alex Walker
29. Lior Shklaish
30. Lucia Osborn
31. Liau Lanin
32. Eugene McKiernan
33. Oscar Nation
34. India Smith
|
|
|
|
BORN 2012
1. Tommy Bass
2. Tara Nelson – 1st
Girl
3. Cameron Eyres
4. Poppy Clayton
5. Kieran Binns
6. Charlie Staley
7. Eli Birchenough
8. Charlie Christian
9. Archie Kaighin
10. Oliver Kennington
11. Noah Hutchinson
12. Henry Kinrade
13. Finley Quirk
14. Oscar Maddrell
15. Alfie Birch
16. George Hampton
17. Millie Ward
18. Callum Leslie
19. Corrie Brogan
20. Max Wardle
21. Safiya Laagayed
22. Leticiz Godinho
23. Aiden Leslie
24. Samuel Staley
25. Dot Hampton
26. Ryan Cartwright
27. Samuel Neto
28. Leonardo Shaw
29. Aditya Varshney
30. Shanique Jackson
31. Billy Leece
32. Antony Aspell
33. Zane Quinn
34. Sienna Doyle
35. Scarlett Gale
36. Amelie Henson
37. Bella Rice
38. Orry Larkham
39. Lewis Stephens
|
BORN 2011
1. Bernat Munoz-Fite
2. Alex McCullagh
3. Eva Arnold
4. Jacob Wilson
5. Sam Wolstencroft
6. Ryan Holland
7. Bobby Davenport
8. Bobby Kewley
9. Ciaran McGuinness
10. Josie Quirk – 1st
Girl
11. Leon Waddington
12. Erin Morgan
13. Noah Allix
14. Samuel Kinnish
15. Zachary Cox
16. Arthur Figueira
17. Jacob O’Neill
18. Rory Quayle
19. Emily Cregeen
20. Phoenix Shaw
21. Madison Carter
22. Pierre Goosen
23. Jacob Smith
24. Clodagh Briercliffe
25. Ted Thompson
26. Lewis De Backer
27. Finlo Larkham
28. Shane Gelling
|
BORN 2010
1. Daniel Minay
2. Kylan Murphy
3. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
4. Stanley Kinnish
5. Lula Kinnish – 1st
Girl
6. Thomas Hutchinson
7. Hugh Osborn
8. Ed Hampton
9. Herbie Hampton-France
10. Landon Smith
11. Cameron Leslie
12. Alfie Kinrade
13. Joel Quayle
14. Ned Hampton
15. Finlay Parsons
16. Florence Heselton
17. Grace Robinson
18. Owen Kinrade
19. Niamh Keary
20. Annie McKiernan
21. Hanako Hanson
22. Sian Manhood
|
|
|
|
BORN 2009
1. Cameron Hounsell
2. Eddy Dillon
3. Zach Jones
4. Tom Pickavance
5. Abi Clayton – 1st
Girl
6. May-Saa Smith
7. Louis Piggin
8. Lily-Ann Scott
9. Matthew Hooper
10. Florrie Thomas
11. Tristan Speight
12. Jazzy Dillon
13. Amit Lanin
14. Brian Hurst
15. Isabella Watson
16. Lucas Cowell
|
BORN 2008 & EARLIER
1. Jordan Carter
2. Charlie Williams
3. Leon Murphy
4. Lewis Quirk
5. Sam Cunningham
6. Jonty Shimmin
|
U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES
1. Cameron Hounsell
2. Kylan Murphy
3. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
4. Tom Pickavance
5. Abi Clayton – 1st
Girl
6. May-Saa Smith
7. Daniel Minay
8. Zach Jones
9. Lula Kinnish
10. Eddy Dillon
11. Bernat Munoz-Fite
12. Thomas Hutchinson
13. Jacob Wilson
14. Alex McCullagh
15. Louis Piggin
16. Cameron Eyres
17. Hugh Osborn
18. Lily-Ann Scott
19. Poppy Clayton
20. Florence Heselton
21. Bobby Kewley
22. Noah Hutchinson
23. Antony Aspell
|
|
|
|
U/12 RACING BIKES
1. Oscar Gaylor
2. Cian Howard
3. Orry Lund
4. Alec Sorby
5. Freddie Griffin
6. Rio Kelly
7. Myles Le Geyt
8. Jess Pickavance – 1st
Girl
9. Jordan Carter
10. Charlie Williams
11. Charlie Scarffe
12. Leon Murphy
13. Lewis Quirk
14. Ellie Neal
15. Jonty Shimmin
16. Jackson Menton
|
U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES
1. Jack Christian
2. Matthew Black
3. Matthew Cooil
4. Zac Walker
5. Ralf Holden
6. Tyler Annis
7. Niall Colquitt
8. Callum Salisbury
9. Ivan Sorby
10. Nathan Slack
11. Nicola Quaye – 1st
Girl
12. Ruby Oakes
13. James Scott
14. Drystan Sewell
15. Owen Collins
16. Mairi Harrison
|
|