Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 17 TUESDAY, 13th AUGUST 2019
     

NOVICES

  1. Noga Shklaish 1st Girl

  2. Ffinlo Cannell

  3. Oliver Halligan

  4. Luke Ramsden

  5. Annie Warren

  6. George Looney

  7. Heidi Kelly

  8. Genevieve Cox

  9. Holly Minay

10. Jack Mahood

11. David Corkish

12. Jasmin Holland

13. Vivi Quaye

14. Nell Quaye

15. Theo Brian

16. Jayden Hayne

17. Willow Curphey

18. Benjamin Gribben

19. Eleanor Mulhern

20. Mason Dickinson

21. Amber Nation

22. Mila-Grace Kirk

23. Freddie Vorster

24. Leo Brown

25. McKenzie Howard

26. Evie Curphey

27. Tom Jackson

28. Jasper Hill

29. Addien Morgans

30. Thomlyn Varley

31. Evan Halsall

32. Adam Nelson

33. Isaac Gribben

34. Oscar Broadbent

35. Harry Clancy

36. Max Cain

BORN 2014 & LATER

  1. Jasper Anderson

  2. William McAllister

  3. Layton Kelly

  4. Oliver Hutchinson

  5. Elliott Barron

  6. Theo Hawley

  7. Jack Cregeen

  8. Isla Kennington 1st Girl

  9. Jenson Baglow

10. Brody Nicol

11. Tristan Halsall

12. Alfie Jacobs

13. Henry Quaye

14. Charlotte Ashall

15. Arthur Ward

16. Oliver Maddrell

17. Ed Thompson-Broadbent

18. John Quaye

19. Daniel Baker

20. James Arnold

21. George Waghstaffe

22. Benjamin Kinrade

23. Jude Anderson

24. Sebastian Perry

25. Freddie Bell

26. Esme Bond

27. Amelia Cowan

28. Freya Curphey

29. Toby Smith

30. Ava Quirk

31. Matthew Kerr

32. Aaron Fisher

33. Finlo Hoskisson

34. Lorelei Wilson

35. Rupert Walker

36. Ollie Robinson

37. Liliwen Parry

38. Eliza Butterworth

39. Lucas Kershaw

40. James Heselton

41. Evie-Rose Hill

42. Easton Winning

43. Alfie Wilcock

44. Gracie Tomlinson

45. Charlotte Clawson

46. Alisha McCullagh

47. Felix Thompson-Broadbent

BORN 2013

  1. Austin Baglow

  2. Bella Quaye 1st Girl

  3. David Leece

  4. James Fisher

  5. Eli Dawson

  6. Euan Kinnish

  7. Ayden Smith

  8. Leighton Curphey

  9. Sienna Curphey

10. Harry Kinrade

11. Xenia Munoz-Fite

12. Ciaran Grimshaw

13. Jasper Cain

14. Aelan Morgans

15. Tallulah Wilson

16. Leo Kerr

17. Liam Lonergan

18. Alexander Jones

19. Ethan Gonsalves

20. Brody Burdon

21. Owen Swain

22. Lior Shklaish

23. Lewis Arnold

24. Evangeline Sohaba

25. Liau Lanin

26. Timothy Clawson

27. Esme Jackson

28. Oscar Nation

     

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Tommy Bass

  3. Archie Kaighin

  4. Tara Nelson 1st Girl

  5. George Hampton

  6. Poppy Clayton

  7. Oscar Maddrell

  8. Charlie Staley

  9. Oliver Kennington

10. Henry Kinrade

11. Alfie Birch

12. Lewis Stephens

13. Millie Ward

14. Anthony Farthing

15. Finley Quirk

16. Ryan Cartwright

17. Callum Quirl

18. Leonardo Shaw

19. Antony Aspell

20. Louie Menton

21. Bella Rice

22. Sophie Halligan

BORN 2011

  1. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  2. Jacob Wilson

  3. Alex McCullagh

  4. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  5. Toby Costain

  6. Bobby Kewley

  7. Zachary Cox

  8. Ryan Holland

  9. Evan Arnold

10. Josie Quirk

11. Rory Quayle

12. Erin Morgan

13. Samuel Kinnish

14. Leon Waddington

15. Phoenix Shaw

16. Elijah Winning

BORN 2010

  1. Daniel Minay

  2. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  3. Thomas Hutchinson

  4. Alfie Kinrade

  5. Grace Robinson 1st Girl

  6. Finlay Parsons

  7. Florence Hesel

  8. Florence Marshall

  9. Mason Menton

10. Ed Hampton

11. Owen Kinrade

12. Joel Quayle

13. Sian Mahood

     

BORN 2009

  1. Cameron Hounsell

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. Zach Jones

  4. Abi Clayton 1st Girl

  5. Eddy Dillon

  6. Lily-Ann Scott

  7. Matthew Hooper

  8. Georgia Halsall

  9. Jazzy Dillon

10. Mia Hewiett

BORN 2008 & EARLIER

  1. James Kinrade

  2. Lewis Quirk

  3. Jonty Shimmin

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. Cameron Hounsell

  2. Tom Pickavance

  3. Eddy Dillon

  4. Liam Blake

  5. Zach Jones

  6. Abi Clayton 1st Girl

  7. Bernat Munoz-Fite

  8. Daniel Minay

  9. Brad Le Geyt

10. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

11. Jacob Wilson

12. Thomas Hutchinson

13. Abigail Cowell

14. Alex McCullagh

15. Cameron Wyres

16. Evan Arnold

17. Lily-Ann Scott

18. David Leece

19. Poppy Clayton

20. Tara Nelson

21. Toby Costain

22. Oliver Kennington

23. Florence Heselton

24. Bobby Kewley

25. Anthony Farthing

26. Oliver Hutchinson

27. William McAllister

28. Antony Aspell

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Cian Howard

  2. Oscar Gaylor

  3. Orry Lund

  4. Alec Sorby

  5. Jess Pickavance 1st Girl

  6. Charlie Scarffe

  7. Florence Griffin

  8. Rio Kelly

  9. James Kinrade

10. Deaglan Blake

11. Jackson Menton

12. Ellie Neal

13. Lewis Quirk

14. Joshua Kaighin

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Zac Walker

  2. Tyler Hannay

  3. Jack Christian

  4. Ralf Holden

  5. Matthew Cooil

  6. Matthew Black

  7. Tyler Annis

  8. Callum Salisbury

  9. Ivan Sorby

10. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

11. James Scott

12. Owen Collins

13. Sophie Smith

14. Mairi Harrison

15. Ella Griffin