Team RL 360 Isle of Man              

                         

 

Home

Latest News

Event Calendar

Race Results

About Us

F.A.Q.'S

Join Now

E Mail

Links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JB's Page


RL360 YOUTH LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 2 TUESDAY, 16th APRIL 2019
     

NOVICES

  1. Luke Ramsden

  2. Fraser Corcoran

  3. Heidi Kelly 1st Girl

  4. Oliver Halligan

  5. Amelia Cowan

  6. Jayden Hayne

  7. Evie-Rose Hill

  8. Jack Mahood

  9. Abban Cowley

10. Graiah Whyte

11. Leon Whittam-Astin

12. Jude Anderson

13. Tristan Halsall

14. Mason Dickinson

15. Elsie Rice

16. Elliott Sayle

17. Sonny Faragher

18. Freya Curphey

19. Charlotte Smith

20. Charlie Williams

21. Eleanor Mulhern

22. Theo Bryan

23. Nell Quaye

24. Liliwen Parry

25. Willow Curphy

26. Robin Crespillo

27. Freddie Vorster

28. Adam Nelson

29. Amber Nation

30. Zach Kneen

31. Vivi Quaye

BORN 2014 & LATER

  1. Layton Kelly

  2. William McAllister

  3. Theo Hawley

  4. Oliver Hutchinson

  5. Jasper Anderson

  6. Isla Kennington 1st Girl

  7. Elliott Barron

  8. Jenson Baglow

  9. Brody Nicol

10. Steven Kennaugh

11. Charlotte Ashall

12. Benjamin Corlett

13. John Quaye

14. Henry Quaye

15. Blae Craine

16. Jack Cregeen

17. Arthur Ward

18. Ava Whyte

19. Poppy Killey

20. Albert Kelly

21. Alfie Jacobs

22. Morgan Smith

23. Finlo Hoskisson

24. James Heselton

25. Graihagh Halsall

26. Rollo Thompson

27. Carmen Oakes

28. Akshara Prasannaa

29. Kilian Reynolds

30. Beatrice Christian

31. Gracie Tomlinson

32. Athena Kneen

33. Alisha McCullagh

34. Lorelei Wilson

BORN 2013

  1. Austin Baglow

  2. Sienna Curphey 1st Girl

  3. Leighton Curphey

  4. Abe Kelly

  5. Ciaran Grimshaw

  6. Tobyn Speight

  7. Ethan Gonsalves

  8. Finlo Craine

  9. Tallulah Wilson

10. Euan Kinnish

11. Thomas McEvoy

12. Sammi Callow

13. Flynn  Watson

14. David Leece

15. Evangeline Sohaba

16. Liam Lonergan

17. India Smith

18. Bella Quaye

19. Jackson Roberts

20. Daisy Teare

21. Eugene McKiernan

22. Jonty Corcoran

23. Brooklyn Shelley

24. Owen Swain

25. Sydney Hampton-France

26. Alexander Jones

27. Dillan Pulman

28. Riley Faragher

29. Emily Calow

30. Oscar Nation

     

BORN 2012

  1. Cameron Eyres

  2. Archie Kaighin

  3. Seamus Hall

  4. George Hampton

  5. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl

  6. Charlie Staley

  7. Anthony Farthing

  8. Millie Ward

  9. Oliver Kennington

10. Dot Hampton

11. Tara Nelson

12. Samuel Staley

13. Lewis Stephens

14. Safiya Laagayed

15. Ryan Cartwright

16. Orry Larkham

17. Aditya Varshney

18. Billy Leece

19. Sophie Halligan

20. Bella Rice

BORN 2011

  1. Alex McCullagh

  2. Abigail Cowell 1st Girl

  3. Toby Costain

  4. Rory Quayle

  5. Bobby Kewley

  6. Bobby Davenport

  7. Josie Quirk

  8. Leon Waddington

  9. George Watterson

10. Samuel Kinnish

11. Darcy Killey

12. Macaulay Teare

13. Nathan Nevaril

14. Emily Cregeen

15. Daniel Bosendorfer

16. Juan Halsall

17. Madison Carter

18. Clodagh Briercliffe

19. Lewis De Backer

20. Flynn Gartside

21. Ted Thompson

22. Phoenix Shaw

23. Nathaniel Sohaba

BORN 2010

  1.  Kylan Murphy

 2. Daniel Minay

  3. Stanley Kinnish

  4. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

  5. Lula Kinnish 1st Girl

  6. Thomas Hutchinson

  7. Finlay Parsons

  8. Ed Hampton

  9. Herbie Hampton-France

10. Ned Hampton

11. Joel Quayle

12. Thomas Watterson

13. Owen Kinrade

14. James Leece

15. Florence Heselton

16. Grace Robinson

17. Cameron Campbell

18. Landon Smith

19. Annie McKiernan

20. Niamh Keary

21. Sian Mahood

     

BORN 2009

  1. Zach Jones

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  4. Abi Clayton

  5. Tom Pickavance

  6. Eddy Dillon

  7. Louis Piggin

  8. Tristan Speight

  9. Jazzy Dillon

10. Matthew Hooper

11. Gerogia Halsall

12. Brian Hurst

BORN 2008 & EARLIER

  1. Jordan Carter

  2. T.J.Teare

  3. Eamon McKiernan

  4. Charlie Williams

  5. Leon Murphy

  6. Sam Cunningham

  7. Joseph Devereau

  8. Lewis Quirk

  9. Jonty Shimmin

10. Erin Halsall

U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES

  1. May-Saa Smith 1st Girl

  2. Cameron Hounsell

  3. Kylan Murphy

  4. Abi Clayton

  5. Eddy Dillon

  6. Zach Jones

  7. Daniel Minay

  8. Lula Kinnish

  9. Thomas Hutchinson

10. Alex McCullagh

11. Conor Madsen-Mygdal

12. Abigail Cowell

13. Anthony Farthing

14. Cameron Eyres

15. Tristan Speight

16. Jazzy Dillon

17. Toby Costain

18. Florence Heselton

19. Bobby Kewley

20. Poppy Clayton

21. Aden Dunkley-Nation

     

U/12 RACING BIKES

  1. Oscar Gaylor

  2. Cian Howard

  3. Alec Sorby

  4. Orry Lund

  5. Jess Pickavance 1st Girl

  6. Rio Kelly

  7. Freddie Griffin

  8. Charlie Williams

  9. Myles Le Geyt

10. Jordan Carter

11. T.J.Teare

12. Charlie Scarffe

13. Florence Griffin

14. Josh Kaighin

15. Lewis Quirk

16. George Kinnish

17. Jonty Shimmin

U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES

  1. Tyler Hannay

  2. Jack Christian

  3. Zac Walker

  4. Matthew Black

  5. Tyler Annis

  6. Callum Salisbury

  7. Niall Colquitt

  8. Ivan Sorby

  9. Nicola Quaye 1st Girl

10. Ruby Oakes

11. James Devereau

12.James Scott

13. Drystan Sewell

14. Owen Collins

15. Mairi Harrison

16. Sophie Smith

17. Ella Griffin

18. Eamon McKiernan